More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 292

Flats for Sale in Old Panvel, Panvel, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Old Panvel? Housing.com offers 291+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 160+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Old Panvel. Choose from 103+ New Projects, 41+ Resale Projects and 20+ Owner Properties for sale in Old Panvel. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Old Panvel, Panvel, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Old Panvel, Panvel
2 BHK Flat (1190 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Old Panvel, Panvel
The Wise City RZ 01 Plotted Development Phase 1 (1292 sq.ft)
₹1.44 Cr - 4.55 Cr
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Old Panvel, Panvel
1 BHK Flat (655 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Old Panvel, Panvel
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹43.5 L
Old Panvel, Panvel
2 BHK Flat (1068 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Old Panvel, Panvel
Jewel Of Panvel Phase I (416 sq.ft)
₹59.91 L - 1.5 Cr
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (695 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Old Panvel, Panvel
3 BHK Flat (1750 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Old Panvel, Panvel
...Read more
AS
A S Enterprises
1/22
New Booking
Emkayen Balaji Pride Phase I
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Panvel S.T Bus StandChildren Pla...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SA
Siddharth Arora
1/5
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/9
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Panvel, Navi Mumbai

1292 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 Cr
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹1.79 Cr
1626 sq.ft Plot
₹1.81 Cr
1634 sq.ft Plot
₹1.82 Cr
1642 sq.ft Plot
₹1.82 Cr
1646 sq.ft Plot
₹1.83 Cr
1677 sq.ft Plot
₹1.86 Cr
1695 sq.ft Plot
₹1.88 Cr
1713 sq.ft Plot
₹1.9 Cr
1725 sq.ft Plot
₹1.92 Cr
1777 sq.ft Plot
₹1.97 Cr
2131 sq.ft Plot
₹2.37 Cr
2226 sq.ft Plot
₹2.47 Cr
2431 sq.ft Plot
₹2.7 Cr
2773 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
2809 sq.ft Plot
₹3.12 Cr
2947 sq.ft Plot
₹3.27 Cr
3457 sq.ft Plot
₹3.84 Cr
3667 sq.ft Plot
₹4.07 Cr
4093 sq.ft Plot
₹4.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.11k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SA
Siddharth Arora
1/22
New Booking
Sai Vrindavan
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
TR
Thakkar Realtors
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
Resale
Satyam Crescent
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.87k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh Construction
AS
A S Enterprises
1/21
New Booking
Emkayen Balaji Pride Phase I
RERA
₹43.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SP
Shaurya Property
New Booking
Neelkanth Complex
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.49k/sq.ft
1068 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Panvel S.T Bus StandClose to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai Internation...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Old Panvel

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwati Elysia IV
3.15 kmfrom
₹48.5 L - 72.0 L
Bhagwati Elysia IV
Bhagwati Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai
SS
Shri Sidhanath Estate Consultant
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Riu Siddhivinayak Solitaire
3.38 kmfrom
₹50.0 L - 78.81 L
Riu Siddhivinayak Solitaire
Riu Homes Private Limited
1, 2 BHK Flats Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai
RH
Riu Homes Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sector Green
3.49 kmfrom
₹89.99 L - 1.25 Cr
Sector Green
Olive Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
OB
Olive Builders
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Renucorp Vanaha
6.80 kmfrom
₹44.46 L - 64.05 L
Renucorp Vanaha
Renucorp
1, 2 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
TF
Terra Form Realty
Seller + 3 more
RR
Radhe Radhe Group
1/14
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Panvel, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹59.91 L - 62.53 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89.58 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.4 K - 15.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
S
Sandip
Locality Champion
1/20
New Booking
Pushpak Pride
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
695 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
SS
Shalini Singh
Play video
1/30
Verified
New Booking
Sai Vrindavan
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
BH
Big Home
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.13k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
AS
A S Enterprises
1/4
New Booking
Metro Kings Court
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1952 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Navi Mumbai International Airport  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SP
Shailesh Patil
1/29
New Booking
Mantram Solacia
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.16k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
S
Sandip
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
Gaj Nirvana
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Panvel S.T Bus StandLiftGated Community
SP
Santosh Property
Locality Champion
1/5
Verified
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
M
Mithun
1/28
Resale
Lakhani LA Riveria
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
1235 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Old Panvel

Gallery Cover Pic of Sairama One World
₹1.09 Cr
Sairama One World
by Sairama Developers
2 BHK Flat
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Marathon Nexzone Cedar 1
₹42.0 L - 68.0 L
Marathon Nexzone Cedar 1
by Marathon Realty
1, 2 BHK Flats
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
RC
Realtevo channels private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World City Phase 1
₹1.11 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Paradise Sai World City Phase 1
by Paradise Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
P
Permanand
Seller
BH
Big Home
1/3
New Booking
Neel Riddhi Emerald
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportLift
NG
Netwin Group
1/7
Resale
Satyam Crescent
RERA
₹43.4 L
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
1w ago
SP
Santosh Property
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
La Mer Regency
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.83k/sq.ft
712 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Panvel S.T Bus StandClose to Orion Mall, PanvelClose to Ra...+ More
Updated
2d ago
GR
Ganesh Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
New Booking
La Mer Regency
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.4k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Panvel S.T Bus StandClose to Or...+ More
AS
A S Enterprises
1/4
New Booking
Metro Kings Court
RERA
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1295 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Navi Mumbai International Airpor...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SP
S P Realty
1/25
New Booking
Emkayen Balaji Pride Phase I
RERA
₹44.2 L
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
AR
Ananad Raj
1/19
New Booking
Sai Namah
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.59k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.2k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
YE
Yatindra Enterprises
1/21
New Booking
Sai Vrindavan
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SA
Siddharth Arora
1/22
New Booking
Jewel Of Panvel Phase I
RERA
₹59.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.69k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
Ayesha Oberoi
Owner
1/31
Resale
Kalpataru Waterfront
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.08k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
GK
Golden Keys
1/5
New Booking
Wadhwa Wise City RZ 01 Plotted Development
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.85k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Horizon Public School Panvel- 0.1 kmLifeline Hospital Panvel- 1.3 kmMcDonald's- 1.7 k...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Aniket Zanvar
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Shalini Singh
1/26
Verified
Resale
Sai Vrindavan
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1304 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Old Panvel, Navi Mumbai

8,607
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
11,221
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vichumbe
3 people rated this locality
5
6,180
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,981
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,042
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Old Panvel, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Vastu Munot Vastu Exotica
Property
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jindal Air
1 BHK Apartment
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
42.54 L-48.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jindal Legacy
1 BHK Apartment
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
48.95 L-55.07 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Wadhwa Wise City RZ 01 Plotted Development
Property
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Calista
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
49.62 L-78.15 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Sai Leela
1 BHK Apartment
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
24.79 L-30.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jindal Imperia
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sankalp Neelkanth Solitaire
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Karanjade,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Apex Avenue
1 BHK Apartment