More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 551

Flats for Sale in Parel, Mumbai - Page 10

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Parel? Housing.com offers 552+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 390+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Parel. Choose from 169+ New Projects, 204+ Resale Projects and 30+ Owner Properties for sale in Parel. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Parel, Mumbai - Page 10 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹6.6 Cr
Parel, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Parel, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (3000 sq.ft)
₹13.0 Cr
Parel, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹8.75 Cr
Parel, Mumbai
3.5 BHK Flat (2400 sq.ft)
₹12.0 Cr
Parel, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Parel, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (410 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Parel, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1131 sq.ft)
₹4.75 Cr
Parel, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹4.25 Cr
Parel, Mumbai
4.5 BHK Flat (2256 sq.ft)
₹12.9 Cr
Parel, Mumbai
...Read more
Naira Estate Agency
1/15
New Booking
₹6.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
4w ago
VR
Varsha Real Estate
1/5
Resale
Mahadevachi Wadi
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Gleneagles Hospital, Parel, Mumbai | Top Multi-speciality Hospital in MumbaiClose to Grocery StorePo...+ More
NR
Naman Reality
Play video
1/27
Resale
Indiabulls Sky Forest
RERA
₹8.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.77k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolClub HouseGood Cross ventilation
NR
Naman Reality
1/23
Resale
Indiabulls Sky Forest
RERA
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseClose to Railway StationSpa/Sauna/Steam
SK
Subhal Kakkad
1/12
Resale
Samcon Jyot Residency
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SR
Swami Real Estate
1/6
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.71k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
SG
Sagar Gupta
1/33
New Booking
L And T Crescent Bay T3
RERA
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.0k/sq.ft
1131 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant

Zero Brokerage Projects around Parel

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru One Wing B
2.50 kmfrom
₹31.6 Cr - 42.0 Cr
Kalpataru One Wing B
Kalpataru Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Trilogy Seafront
2.81 kmfrom
₹14.24 Cr - 22.16 Cr
Godrej Trilogy Seafront
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Mahalakshmi, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Lumis
2.93 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 6.45 Cr
Lodha Lumis
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Wadala, Mumbai
SR
Sunrise Real Estate
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruparel Jewel
₹8.5 Cr
Ruparel Jewel
Ruparel Realty
4 BHK Flat Parel, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
SG
Sagar Gupta
1/27
New Booking
L And T The Gateway
RERA
₹12.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹57.18k/sq.ft
2256 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyRecently RenovatedPark FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
6d ago
S
Sameer
Play video
1/23
New Booking
Sattva Sumera
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.15k/sq.ft
802 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
GR
GodSpeed Realty
1/9
Resale
₹5.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightSmart HomeLift
Updated
3w ago
CA
C And K Realty
1/19
New Booking
Sattva Sumera
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
TS
THRIVE SPACES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/27
Resale
Runwal Nirvana Part I
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.23k/sq.ft
993 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
S
Sameer
1/18
New Booking
Sattva Sumera
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.41k/sq.ft
802 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
CA
C And K Realty
1/27
New Booking
Podar Avanta Heights
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.56k/sq.ft
679 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
CA
C And K Realty
1/26
New Booking
Podar Avanta Heights
RERA
₹2.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.85k/sq.ft
679 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Utility ShopsChildren Play AreaClub HousePower Backup
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Parel

Gallery Cover Pic of Ruparel Jewel
₹8.5 Cr
Ruparel Jewel
by Ruparel Realty
4 BHK Flat
Parel, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Adrina
₹6.67 Cr - 9.42 Cr
Lodha Adrina
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Lower Parel, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha World Towers
₹11.31 Cr - 16.19 Cr
Lodha World Towers
by Lodha Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Ameya Digambar Nar
1/13
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.36k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingGood Cross ventilation
MP
Mangesh Patil
1/3
Resale
Land L and T Cresent Bay
₹9.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.33k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupClose to Bombay Scottish School, MahimClose to Phoenix Palladium
Updated
3w ago
M
Mukesh
1/7
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.91k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
WT
Walk To Dreams Home LLP
Play video
1/29
Resale
Peninsula Celestia Spaces
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.24k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLiftSwimming Pool
AC
Anil Cordeiro
Play video
1/56
Resale
L And T Crescent Bay
RERA
₹14.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.85k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
Ragini Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 432 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Parel for Rs. 11000000
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.46k/sq.ft
432 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bombay Scottish School, Mahim- 0.1 kmGleneagles Hospital, Parel, Mumbai | Top Multi-speciality Hospital in Mumbai- 1.3 kmMumba...+ More
Updated
1w ago
J
Jayesh
1/15
Resale
Matoshree Pride Building 2
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.9k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3d ago
SOBO XPERT
1/17
New Booking
GBD Evana Heights
RERA
₹2.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.8k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
SOBO XPERT
1/23
Resale
Runwal Nirvana Part I
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.34k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomePark Facing
Updated
4w ago
SOBO XPERT
1/26
Resale
Tejukaya The Edge
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.19k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to N.M. Joshi Marg Police Station Bus StopPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
AS
Atul Savla
1/10
Resale
₹5.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
M
Mukesh
1/23
New Booking
Darsshan Promesa Fremont
RERA
₹2.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.6k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceLift
Gurcharan Kaur Grover
1/17
New Booking
Om Shanti Dharti Heights
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.83k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Parel, Mumbai

Lal Baug
40,274
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Abhyudaya Nagar
10 people rated this locality
4.12
33,904
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhoiwada
32,618
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kala Chowky
29,696
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shivaji Nagar
38,897
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Parel, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Crescent Bay
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Parel,Mumbai
2.77 Cr-10.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Sumera
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parel,Mumbai
3.25 Cr-6.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pattathu Pearl Heights
1 BHK Apartment
Parel,Mumbai
1.3 Cr-1.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Indiabulls Sky Forest
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5, 6, 7 BHK Apartments
Parel,Mumbai
9.08 Cr-59.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Venezia
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Parel,Mumbai
4.12 Cr-7.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Simana The Urban Oasis
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Parel,Mumbai
4.17 Cr-10.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Matoshree Pride
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parel,Mumbai
1.28 Cr-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Infinity Residences
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Parel,Mumbai
1.3 Cr-3.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tejukaya The Edge
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parel,Mumbai
4.73 Cr-6.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Darsshan Promesa Fremont
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments