More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 552

Flats for Sale in Parel, Mumbai - Page 14

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Parel? Housing.com offers 552+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 390+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Parel. Choose from 169+ New Projects, 204+ Resale Projects and 30+ Owner Properties for sale in Parel. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Parel, Mumbai - Page 14 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Hi Rock Kinjal Pride (189 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Parel, Mumbai
Bhoomi Simana Building 2 (1193 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Parel, Mumbai
Indiabulls Sky Forest A2 (887 sq.ft)
₹4.84 Cr - 29.88 Cr
Parel, Mumbai
Lodha Codename Hidden Jewel (834 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr - 5.31 Cr
Parel, Mumbai
Sumit Bhavan (950 sq.ft)
₹2.09 Cr
Parel, Mumbai
L And T Crescent Bay T4 (772 sq.ft)
₹3.61 Cr
Parel, Mumbai
SB Shri Sai CHS (191 sq.ft)
₹43.87 L - 91.63 L
Parel, Mumbai
L And T Crescent Bay T6 (1206 sq.ft)
₹7.59 Cr - 9.91 Cr
Parel, Mumbai
Nandraj Royal Residency C Phase I (692 sq.ft)
₹3.68 Cr - 6.22 Cr
Parel, Mumbai
Anil Murarilal Dayawani Chawl (323 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Parel, Mumbai
...Read more
HR
Hi Rock Construction
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Parel

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2026
BG
Bhoomi Group
1/25

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Parel

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2031
I
Indiabulls
1/18

2, 3, 3.5, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Flats in Parel

2 BHK Flat
₹4.85 Cr - 4.91 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.84 Cr - 6.85 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.68 Cr - 7.91 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹13.99 Cr - 15.56 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹17.42 Cr - 23.46 Cr
7 BHK Flat
₹26.41 Cr - 29.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹54.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
LG
Lodha Group
1/12

2, 3 BHK Flats in Parel

2 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.71 K - ₹47.96 K/sq.ft
SW
Sumit Woods
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumit Bhavan

2 BHK Flat in Parel

2 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.0k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014
LR
L&T Realty
1/21

2 BHK Flat in Parel

2 BHK Flat
₹3.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.75k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
SA
SB Abodes
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Parel

1 BHK Flat
₹43.87 L - 46.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹91.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹22.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
Updated
3w ago
LR
L&T Realty
1/22

3, 4 BHK Flats in Parel

3 BHK Flat
₹7.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹57.22 K - ₹62.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021

Zero Brokerage Projects around Parel

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru One Wing B
2.50 kmfrom
₹31.6 Cr - 42.0 Cr
Kalpataru One Wing B
Kalpataru Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Trilogy Seafront
2.81 kmfrom
₹14.24 Cr - 22.16 Cr
Godrej Trilogy Seafront
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Mahalakshmi, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Lumis
2.93 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 6.45 Cr
Lodha Lumis
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Wadala, Mumbai
SR
Sunrise Real Estate
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruparel Jewel
₹8.5 Cr
Ruparel Jewel
Ruparel Realty
4 BHK Flat Parel, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
ND
Nandraj Developers
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Parel

2 BHK Flat
₹3.68 Cr - 6.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹53.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2019
AM
Anil Murarilal Agarwal
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Parel

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹35.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2020
LR
L&T Realty
1/26

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Parel

2 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr - 3.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr - 7.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.91 Cr - 10.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2019
Updated
3w ago
BD
Bhavya Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavya Navnath Apartment Phase 2

1 BHK Flat in Parel

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹35.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
BL
Blue Lotus Jewellery
Gallery Cover Pic of Blue Lotus Pawapuri

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Parel

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat