Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Resale in Prefeb Shree Dutta Tower

Sort by:
Relevance
PS
by Reputed Builder

Property

Prefeb Shree Dutta Tower in Parel, Mumbai is a residential project. The address of Prefeb Shree Dutta Tower is Parel, Mumbai South.Life at Prefeb Shree Dutta Tower is suited for every age group. The property offers various offers a convenient living.Parel is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
J
Jayesh
1/2
Resale
Prefeb Shree Dutta Tower
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.86k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4d ago
J
Jayesh
1/3
Resale
Prefeb Shree Dutta Tower
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.32k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomPet Allowed
Updated
3d ago
J
Jayesh
1/3
Resale
Prefeb Shree Dutta Tower
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.9k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftGated Community
Updated
3d ago