Reset filters
Last Updated: Dec 22, 2025
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

New Residential Projects in Patilwadi, Jogeshwari West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Patilwadi? Housing.com offers 3+ Ready to Move, 1+ Under Construction and 12+ Resale Projects in Patilwadi. Choose from 13+ new & upcoming projects in Patilwadi. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Patilwadi, Jogeshwari West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Star Sayba Noor (648 sq.ft)
₹2.15 Cr - 3.1 Cr
Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
Sani Towers (525 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
Aftab Heights (768 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
Chunawala Rehan Tower (900 sq.ft)
Western property
1/5
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jogeshwari West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.21 K - 38.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
SM
Sani Mascot Developers
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Jogeshwari West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
AC
aftab Contructions

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Jogeshwari West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
CB
Chunawala Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Chunawala Rehan Tower

2 BHK Flat in Jogeshwari West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2015
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Dilshad Castle

Property in Jogeshwari West

Nearby Properties Around (Patilwadi)

WP
Western property
1/10
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jogeshwari West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.66 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftSizes: 596 - 865 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Patilwadi

Gallery Cover Pic of The Obsidian
0.41 kmfrom
₹1.49 Cr - 2.16 Cr
The Obsidian
Ami Wiseowlzz Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
WP
Western property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Westpark Phase 1
1.61 kmfrom
₹5.7 Cr - 7.66 Cr
DLF The Westpark Phase 1
DLF
3 BHK Flat Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Life
1.66 kmfrom
₹2.7 Cr - 3.95 Cr
Platinum Life
Platinum Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vista Residences Wing D Tower 3
2.08 kmfrom
₹2.97 Cr - 4.54 Cr
Vista Residences Wing D Tower 3
Hiranandani Communities
2, 3 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller
DS
Developer Sales Team
1/45
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Andheri West

3 BHK Flat
₹5.7 Cr - 7.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1126 - 1511 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2032
DS
Developer Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/30
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr - 3.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 665 - 950 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
DS
Developer Sales Team
1/22
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.97 Cr - 3.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 766 - 1171 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/2
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Andheri West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹3.29 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹4.23 Cr
Sizes: 300 - 1243 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SH
Star Home Realty
1/15
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 3.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 682 - 1070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/10
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.19 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹47.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 648 - 1028 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
BS
Builder Sales Office
1/4
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.34 Cr - 4.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.43 Cr - 5.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43 K/sq.ftSizes: 776 - 1285 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
ST
Sales Team
1/3
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Goregaon West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 871 - 873 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
P
Prateek
1/18
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Andheri East

1 BHK Flat
₹95.39 L - 99.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 438 - 601 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
BS
Builder Sales Office
1/3
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vile Parle West

3 BHK Flat
₹5.12 Cr - 5.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.63 Cr - 7.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1089 - 1625 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Patilwadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Life
₹2.7 Cr - 3.95 Cr
Platinum Life
by Platinum Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats
Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gundecha Sharda Villa
₹2.6 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Gundecha Sharda Villa
by Gundecha Builders
3 BHK Flat
Goregaon West, Mumbai
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreenathji Celestial Heights
₹2.58 Cr - 3.98 Cr
Shreenathji Celestial Heights
by Shreenathji Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Malad West, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/8
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Andheri West

3 BHK Flat
₹6 Cr - 8.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹49.34 K - 55.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1216 - 1824 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
+ 1 more
1/15
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Juhu

3 BHK Flat
₹10.51 Cr - 13.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹15.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹81.81 K - ₹91.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1150 - 1954 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
BS
Builder Sales Office
1/15
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Juhu

2 BHK Flat
₹8.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹8.37 Cr - 12.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.84 Cr - 23.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹80 K/sq.ftSizes: 1046 - 2986 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
A
A.J.Housing
1/17
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Flat in Juhu

5 BHK Flat
₹31.07 Cr - 32.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹99.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 3107 - 3214 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
A
A.J.Housing
1/15
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Juhu

4 BHK Flat
₹13.45 Cr - 15.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹65 K/sq.ftSizes: 2069 - 2422 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/3
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.58 Cr - 3.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 643 - 994 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
LE
Labdhi Estates
1/17
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 603 - 897 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/9
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Santacruz West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.27 Cr - 3.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.05 Cr - 4.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹44.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 728 - 967 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
LE
Labdhi Estates
1/27
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 391 - 955 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Patilwadi, Mumbai

Raj Nagar
21,197
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Prabhat Nagar
20,074
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Memon Colony
27,419
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shastri Nagar
20,156
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
B R Nagar
19,898
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Patilwadi, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Star Sayba Noor
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jogeshwari West,Mumbai
2.15 Cr-3.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Obsidian
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jogeshwari West,Mumbai
1.49 Cr-2.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanghvi Sapphire
1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Jogeshwari West,Mumbai
1.3 Cr-1.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradigm Antalya
1, 2, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Jogeshwari West,Mumbai
1.04 Cr-3.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vraj Meridian Nikunj CHSL
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
45.93 L-2.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Roswalt Zaiden
2 BHK Apartment
Oshiwara,Mumbai
2.0 Cr-2.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLH Leo Tower
2 BHK Apartment
Andheri West,Mumbai
2.85 Cr-2.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chandiwala Pearl Blossom
1 BHK Apartment
Jogeshwari West,Mumbai
81.24 L-81.24 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunbeam Heights
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
1.35 Cr-4.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Multistar Autograph Residency
1, 3 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Andheri West,Mumbai
3.29 Cr-4.23 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Patilwadi, Mumbai