More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 175

Flats for Sale in Chulne, Vasai West, Vasai, Mumbai - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chulne? Housing.com offers 172+ Flats & 16+ Houses/Villas. Search from 104+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chulne. Choose from 47+ New Projects, 58+ Resale Projects and 15+ Owner Properties for sale in Chulne. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Chulne, Vasai West, Vasai, Mumbai - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1115 sq.ft)
₹78.21 L
Vasai West, Vasai
2 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Vasai West, Vasai
1 BHK Flat (620 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Vasai West, Vasai
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Vasai West, Vasai
Residential Plot (1089 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Vasai West, Vasai
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Vasai West, Vasai
2 BHK Flat (840 sq.ft)
₹69.0 L
Vasai West, Vasai
2 BHK Flat (990 sq.ft)
₹84.33 L
Vasai West, Vasai
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹88.0 L
Vasai West, Vasai
2 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Vasai West, Vasai
...Read more
TH
Trinity Homes
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹78.21 L
Avg. price: ₹7.01k/sq.ft
1115 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Cardinal Gracias Memorial HospitalClose to Bus StopLift
Updated
2w ago
TH
Trinity Homes
Play video
1/10
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StoreRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1w ago
BP
Bhrunesh Properties
1/18
New Booking
Nutan Shree Ganesh Krupa Residency
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.87k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
2w ago
SP
Shree Property Solution And Finacnce
1/2
New Booking
Saffron Prisha Heights
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to St. Augustine's High School, Bassein ( Vasai ) WestLiftPower Backup...+ More
DR
DNYANADA REALTY
1/3
Verified
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Carmelite Convent English High School- 2 kmShree Sai Multispeciality Hospital & ICU- 3.3 kmZeal ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
DR
DNYANADA REALTY
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingGood Cross ventilation
Updated
5d ago
DP
Duttakrupa Property Consultancy
Play video
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Rajhans Blossom Building 6 Wing C&D
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
AK
Apna Key Realty
1/10
New Booking
₹84.33 L
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chulne

Gallery Cover Pic of AV Aashirwad Garden
4.47 kmfrom
₹36.53 L - 47.83 L
AV Aashirwad Garden
AV Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
UR
Umang Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mukundan Astria
4.62 kmfrom
₹34.05 L - 81.0 L
Mukundan Astria
Mukundan Lifespace Pvt. Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
UR
Umang Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Deep Emerald
4.80 kmfrom
₹42.9 L - 79.87 L
Deep Emerald
Deep Redevelopers
1, 2 BHK Flats Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
SH
Sweet Home Property Consultant
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Realtech Dhananjay Heights
4.80 kmfrom
₹40.42 L - 83.0 L
Realtech Dhananjay Heights
RealTech Developement Associates
1, 2 BHK Flats Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
UR
Umang Realty
Seller
LL
Leroy Lopez
1/9
Resale
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Alok
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 725 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vasai West for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmelite Convent English High School- 2 kmShree Sai Multispeciality Hospital & ICU- 3.3 kmZeal Skybar- 0.1 kmDattani Squa...+ More
DD
Dolphi D Noronha
Play video
1/12
Resale
Rajhans Kshitij Iris Wing E F G
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated CommunityChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
TH
Trinity Homes
1/12
Resale
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.07k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationClub HouseFire Fighting System
Updated
6d ago
JP
Jeevika Property Consultant
1/11
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Updated
6d ago
JP
Jeevika Property Consultant
1/9
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to St. Augustine's High School, Bassein ( Vasai ) WestLift
Updated
1w ago
JP
Jeevika Property Consultant
1/11
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Chulne

Gallery Cover Pic of Navkar City
₹50.21 L - 1.15 Cr
Navkar City
by Navkar Estate & Homes Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Naigaon East, Naigaon
P
Pankaj
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sagar Palacia
₹33.87 L
Sagar Palacia
by Sagar Developers
1 BHK Flat
Naigaon East, Naigaon
SH
Sai Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Phase 5
₹39.58 L - 64.49 L
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Phase 5
by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1, 2 BHK Flats
Virar West, Virar
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
Seller
JP
Jeevika Property Consultant
1/20
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.39k/sq.ft
767 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGated CommunityLift
Updated
1w ago
JP
Jeevika Property Consultant
1/11
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.87k/sq.ft
1192 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
G
Gharwale.com
1/29
New Booking
Rajhans Blossom Building 6 Wing C&D
RERA
₹57.39 L
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
798 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium24*7 Security
SP
Shree Property Solution And Finacnce
1/31
New Booking
Rajhans Blossom Building 6 Wing C&D
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Cardinal Gracias Memorial HospitalClose to St. Augustine's High School, Bassein ( Vasai ) Wes...+ More
Updated
4d ago
LL
Leroy Lopez
1/20
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationGated Community
Updated
3d ago
DS
De Souza's BEST HOMES
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹54.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
LL
Leroy Lopez
1/13
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.89k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
RK
Royal Key
1/11
New Booking
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Cardinal Gracias Memorial HospitalClose to Grocery StorePrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1w ago
JP
Jeevika Property Consultant
1/20
New Booking
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
BP
Bhrunesh Properties
1/29
New Booking
Blossom 6A
RERA
₹77.66 L
Avg. price: ₹7.06k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
G
Gharwale.com
1/29
New Booking
Rajhans Blossom Building 6 Wing C&D
RERA
₹91.77 L
Avg. price: ₹7.93k/sq.ft
1157 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to The Capital Mall, Nalasopara EastChildren Play AreaGymnasium24*7 Security
DS
De Souza's BEST HOMES
Play video
1/19
New Booking
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.68k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
Prasad Joglekar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2650 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Vasai West for Rs. 24000000
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.06k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Chulne, Mumbai

Anand Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4
10,373
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manickpur
8,230
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Stella
8,779
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Om Nagar
6,949
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tarkhad
8,660
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Chulne, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Nutan Shree Ganesh Krupa Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
56.5 L-72.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kawali Ravikiran
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
15.11 L-32.04 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Divine Sky Aura Building No 2
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sirvel Tower 91
2 BHK Apartment
Vasai West,Vasai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chetan Casa Serena
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Saffron Prisha Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Vasai West,Vasai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sky Touch Angel Nest
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Riviera LA Casa Phase Il
Property
Vasai West,Vasai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Orbit Horizon
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Garden CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments