More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 250

Flats for Sale in Wadala, Mumbai - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Wadala? Housing.com offers 251+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 208+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Wadala. Choose from 135+ New Projects, 79+ Resale Projects and 12+ Owner Properties for sale in Wadala. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Wadala, Mumbai - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹4.35 Cr
Wadala, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (640 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Wadala, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (2700 sq.ft)
₹10.25 Cr
Wadala, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (2700 sq.ft)
₹12.5 Cr
Wadala, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (2100 sq.ft)
₹6.0 Cr
Wadala, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (452 sq.ft)
₹1.24 Cr
Wadala, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1053 sq.ft)
₹4.25 Cr
Wadala, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (733 sq.ft)
₹3.15 Cr
Wadala, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (770 sq.ft)
₹2.95 Cr
Wadala, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹2.75 Cr
Wadala, Mumbai
...Read more
SK
Subhal Kakkad
1/25
New Booking
Ajmera Greenfinity Building No 6 Wing A And B
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.44k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Anil Cordeiro
1/25
Resale
Bombay Island City Center
RERA
₹10.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.96k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolClub HouseLift
Updated
2w ago
Anil Cordeiro
1/25
Resale
Bombay Island City Center
RERA
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.3k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolLiftClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
KG
Kartik Goradia

Photos under screening...

Dosti Eastern Bay
RERA
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.57k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClub House
Updated
2w ago
AS
Aakash Soni
Play video
1/33
Resale
Odyssey CHS
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.43k/sq.ft
452 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SG
Sagar Gupta
1/23
New Booking
Godrej Horizon
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.36k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
1w ago
SG
Sagar Gupta
1/34
New Booking
Godrej Horizon
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.97k/sq.ft
733 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedNatural LightFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Wadala

Gallery Cover Pic of Equinox Embassy Citadel
4.75 kmfrom
₹13.05 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Equinox Embassy Citadel
Equinox India Infraestate Limited
3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of 71 Midtown
5.15 kmfrom
₹1.04 Cr - 2.42 Cr
71 Midtown
Paradigm Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
PR
Paradigm Realty
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Horizon Phase III
₹3.04 Cr - 6.92 Cr
Godrej Horizon Phase III
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Wadala, Mumbai
LA
Lock and key properties solution llp
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bombay Island City Center
1.14 kmfrom
₹8.19 Cr - 12.78 Cr
Bombay Island City Center
Bombay Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Dadar East, Mumbai
LA
Lock and key properties solution llp
Seller
AS
Aakash Soni
Play video
1/28
Resale
Dosti Eastern Bay
RERA
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.31k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Wadala Station Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
I
InfinitySearch
1/19
Resale
22 Dhuleva
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGated Community
Updated
4w ago
MS
M S Real Estate
1/22
Resale
Bombay Island City Center
RERA
₹12.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.64k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsClub House
Updated
1w ago
AC
Anil Cordeiro
1/25
Resale
Bombay Island City Center
RERA
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.86k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming PoolClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
VR
Varsha Real Estate
1/22
Resale
Ruparel Nova
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.3k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to Lower Parel Metro stationLift
Updated
4w ago
ER
Evernest Realty LLP
1/30
New Booking
Ajmera Manhattan
RERA
₹4.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationPower Backup24*7 Security
AS
Aakash Soni
Play video
1/38
Resale
Dosti Eastern Bay
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.67k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SG
Sagar Gupta
1/23
New Booking
Godrej Horizon Phase I
RERA
₹4.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.69k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
S
Sameer
Play video
1/26
New Booking
Godrej Horizon Phase I
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Wadala

Gallery Cover Pic of 71 Midtown
₹1.04 Cr - 2.42 Cr
71 Midtown
by Paradigm Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Chembur, Mumbai
PR
Paradigm Realty
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bombay Island City Center
₹8.19 Cr - 12.78 Cr
Bombay Island City Center
by Bombay Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats
Dadar East, Mumbai
LA
Lock and key properties solution llp
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruparel Jewel
₹8.5 Cr
Ruparel Jewel
by Ruparel Realty
4 BHK Flat
Parel, Mumbai
VP
Value Properties
Seller + 1 more
MB
Mohit Bhagnari
1/21
New Booking
Godrej Horizon Phase II
RERA
₹3.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.5k/sq.ft
856 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftChildren Play Area
SG
Sagar Gupta
1/27
New Booking
Godrej Horizon
RERA
₹3.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.27k/sq.ft
735 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionNatural LightCorner PropertyHigh Ceiling
SG
Sagar Gupta
1/26
New Booking
Godrej Horizon
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.9k/sq.ft
777 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
AmphitheatreAerobics Room24x7 Security24 Hours Concierge
SG
Sagar Gupta
1/24
New Booking
Godrej Horizon Phase II
RERA
₹7.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.51k/sq.ft
1467 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingFresh ConstructionNatural LightRecently Renovated
MS
M S Real Estate
1/21
New Booking
Bombay Island City Center
RERA
₹10.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.74k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
MS
M S Real Estate
1/21
Resale
Bombay Island City Center
RERA
₹10.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.17k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
S
Skyscraperrealtors10
Play video
1/27
New Booking
Godrej Horizon
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.45k/sq.ft
726 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
ER
Evernest Realty LLP
1/29
New Booking
Godrej Horizon
RERA
₹6.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.39k/sq.ft
1498 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Wadala, Mumbai

Wadala West
35,089
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28%
Rise in last 1 Year
MHADA Colony
32,711
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
Wadala Village
40,350
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Spring Mill Complex
42,849
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kidwai Nagar
32,034
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Wadala, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Horizon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wadala,Mumbai
2.61 Cr-6.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Lumis
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Wadala,Mumbai
3.47 Cr-6.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Eastern Bay
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wadala,Mumbai
2.83 Cr-5.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bombay Dyeing Mill
4 BHK Apartment
Wadala,Mumbai
5.5 Cr-5.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dignity Divine
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wadala,Mumbai
2.83 Cr-3.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bombay Island City Center
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Wadala,Mumbai
8.28 Cr-12.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dignity Bayview
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wadala,Mumbai
2.75 Cr-3.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanghvi Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wadala,Mumbai
3.08 Cr-4.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Johaan Signature Isle
1, 2, 3, 5 BHK Apartments
Wadala,Mumbai
2.43 Cr-11.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aura Zephyr
2, 3, 5 BHK Apartments
Wadala,Mumbai
3.49 Cr-9.82 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Wadala, Mumbai

Dadar East
3 people rated this locality