Reset filters
Last Updated: Feb 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5875

Ready to Move-In Projects in Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
Sara Reality
1/10
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja

1 BHK Flat
₹16.9 L - 19.39 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27.56 L - 27.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
Updated
4d ago
ZF
Zamindar five star reality LLP
1/3
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Chirle

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹3.44 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹6.88 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹10.32 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹17.2 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹34.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹344.0/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
GP
GAYATRI PROPERTIES
+ 1 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Ulwe

1 BHK Flat
₹43.05 L - 49.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹17.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
EH
Estate Harbor
1/12
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Khopoli

1 BHK Flat
₹24 L - 24.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36 L - 36.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.93 K - ₹7.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
IA
Individual Agent
1/19
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 RK Flat
₹20.88 L - 21.86 L
1 BHK Flat
₹31.75 L - 50.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹47.82 L - 79.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.76 K - 12.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
6d ago
NE
NIYANSH ENTERPRISES
1/30
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja

1 BHK Flat
₹27.3 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
Updated
3w ago
IA
Individual Agent
1/21
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Kewale

1 RK Flat
₹20.85 L - 23.96 L
1 BHK Flat
₹29.7 L - 36.47 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.9 L - 46.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
MD
Mahamum Developers Private Limited
1/5
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Pirkone

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹12 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹600.0/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects in Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World City Phase II
₹1.18 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Paradise Sai World City Phase II
Paradise Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Indiabulls Greens
₹97.46 L - 1.05 Cr
Indiabulls Greens
Indiabulls
2 BHK Flat Panvel, Navi Mumbai
UP
Uttam Pawar
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sairama One World
₹1.09 Cr
Sairama One World
Sairama Developers
2 BHK Flat Panvel, Navi Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Towncity Plots In Koproli
₹3.0 L - 30.0 L
Mahamumbai Developers
1/3
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Ranjanpada

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹5 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹10 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹25 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹50 L
Avg. Price: ₹500.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2022
MD
Mahamum Developers Private Limited
1/5
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Belondakhar

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹12 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹600.0/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/12
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sanpada

1 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
BB
Bhoomi Builder and Developer
1/9
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Khopoli

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹4 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹8 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹12 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹40 L
Avg. Price: ₹400.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
AR
As Real Estate
1/12
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja

1 BHK Flat
₹28.01 L - 29.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SS
Sanjay Shinde
1/5
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Chirle

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.5 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹5 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹12.5 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹25 L
Avg. Price: ₹212.0/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
MD
Mahamumbai Developers
1/3
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vindhane

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹5 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹10 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹25 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹50 L
Avg. Price: ₹500.0/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
GK
Golden Keys
1/13
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Khopoli

1 BHK Flat
₹25.04 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.14 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/6
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Chikhale

Studio Apartment
₹24.5 L - 24.79 L
1 BHK Flat
₹33 L - 33.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 55.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹93.19 K/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2025
MD
Mahamumbai Developers
1/5
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Chirle

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹3 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹300.0/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023

Ready to Move Projects in Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World City Phase II
₹1.18 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Paradise Sai World City Phase II
by Paradise Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Indiabulls Greens
₹97.46 L - 1.05 Cr
Indiabulls Greens
by Indiabulls
2 BHK Flat
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
UP
Uttam Pawar
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sairama One World
₹1.09 Cr
Sairama One World
by Sairama Developers
2 BHK Flat
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
AR
As Real Estate
1/16
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja

1 BHK Flat
₹24.09 L - 29.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.42 L - 45.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
MD
Mahamum Developers Private Limited
1/4
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sarde

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹3.59 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹7.18 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹17.95 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹35.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹359.0/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
Updated
1w ago
BB
Bhoomi Builder and Developer
1/7
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vindhane

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹4.91 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹9.82 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹14.73 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹24.55 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹49.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹491.0/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
HR
Homizo Realty
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ulwe

2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.33k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
MD
Mahamum Developers Private Limited
1/5
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Belondakhar

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹10 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹50 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.0k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
MD
Mahamumbai Developers
1/5
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Uran

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹2 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹4 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹10 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
Avg. Price: ₹200.0/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2021
GP
GAYATRI PROPERTIES
1/16
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulwe

1 BHK Flat
₹48.17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.64 K - ₹15.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
BB
Bhoomi Builder and Developer
1/7
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Chirle

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹6.89 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹13.78 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹20.67 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹34.45 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹68.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹689.0/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
SS
Sanjay Shinde
1/9
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Ulwe

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹2 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹4 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹10 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
Avg. Price: ₹200.0/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
RC
Realtevo channels private Limited
1/29
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalamboli

1 BHK Flat
₹51.46 L - 79.53 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75.67 L - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
1w ago
SS
Sanjay Shinde
1/6
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Pirkone

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹6.73 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹13.46 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹33.65 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹67.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹643.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
MD
Mahamum Developers Private Limited
1/5
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Ranjanpada

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹12 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹600.0/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Navi Mumbai, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Rassaz Greens
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
70.47 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greater Thane
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
40.6 L-54.85 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Upper Thane
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
54.0 L-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Matrix Estella
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
1.9 Cr-3.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DDSR Dreamwood CHS
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajanan Pilaji Owalekar Shiv Ganesh Apartment
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Belapur CBD,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Today Nova Vista
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
2.24 Cr-3.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aramus The Domus Prive
2 BHK Apartment
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
1.55 Cr-1.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamdhenu Pinnacle
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
1.79 Cr-2.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gami Ved
2 BHK Apartment
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
1.54 Cr-2.37 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Navi Mumbai, Navi Mumbai

Panvel
31 people rated this locality
4.5
8,723
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kharghar
55 people rated this locality
4.5
11,146
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thane West
694 people rated this locality
4.79
15,385
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nerul
35 people rated this locality
4.4
17,754
Avg. Price per sq.ft