More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 30

Flats for Sale in Sector 33, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 33? Search from 18+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 33. Choose from 10+ New Projects, 6+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 33. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 33, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 RK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.53 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
Shreeji Today (669 sq.ft)
₹1.12 Cr - 3.65 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1475 sq.ft)
₹1.47 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (2500 sq.ft)
₹2.05 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
1 RK Flat (300 sq.ft)
₹23.0 L
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
1.5 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
VP
VISION PROPERTY
1/10
New Booking
Sai Residency
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
SA
Siddharth Arora
1/4
New Booking
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionOpen Space AroundClose to Pethpada Metro StationClose to Airport
Updated
4d ago
GI
GOLD ICON REALTY
1/28
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 2.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 3.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
VP
VISION PROPERTY
1/10
New Booking
Sai Residency
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
R
REDBRICKS
1/20
New Booking
Shreeji Today
RERA
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.97k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to D MartVastu CompliantSmart HomeLift
VP
VISION PROPERTY
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Shreeji Today
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 33

Gallery Cover Pic of Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
0.90 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
Gajra Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
MR
Monty Rohira
Seller + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Sankalp
1.97 kmfrom
₹37.0 L - 54.0 L
Siddhivinayak Sankalp
Siddhivinayak Homes
1, 2 BHK Flats Taloja, Navi Mumbai
K
K.Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Satyam Queens Necklace
2.58 kmfrom
₹51.07 L - 84.38 L
Metro Satyam Queens Necklace
Metrosatyam Builders LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
FR
Fortune Realty
Seller + 12 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ravriya Neelkanth Darshan
0.31 kmfrom
₹1.29 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Ravriya Neelkanth Darshan
Ravriya Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
SR
Sevagiri Realtors
Seller + 2 more
MB
Mukhtar Bukhari
1/6
Resale
Shiv Mahima Aangan
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Pethpada Metro StationLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
VP
VISION PROPERTY
1/10
New Booking
Sai Residency
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
N
Narealtors9
Play video
1/14
New Booking
Sai Residency
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPower BackupSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
5d ago
BH
Balaji Homes
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Ravriya Neelkanth Darshan
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyGood Cross ventilationSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3w ago
VP
VISION PROPERTY
1/25
New Booking
Shreeji Today
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
VP
VISION PROPERTY
1/23
New Booking
Shreeji Today
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
VP
VISION PROPERTY
1/26
New Booking
Shreeji Today
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 33

Gallery Cover Pic of National Sea Queen Park
₹45.04 L
National Sea Queen Park
by National Builders
1 BHK Flat
Taloja, Navi Mumbai
RH
RERA HOMES
Seller
VP
VISION PROPERTY
1/10
New Booking
Sai Residency
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
VP
VISION PROPERTY
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
Sai Residency
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
VP
VISION PROPERTY
1/10
New Booking
Sai Residency
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
VP
VISION PROPERTY
1/10
New Booking
Sai Residency
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
VP
VISION PROPERTY
1/10
New Booking
Sai Residency
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.32k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
VP
VISION PROPERTY
1/10
New Booking
Sai Residency
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
VP
VISION PROPERTY
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
Sai Residency
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
JB
J.K Builders & Developers

1 BHK Flat in Kharghar

1 BHK Flat
₹22.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
RE
Raj Enterprises

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Kharghar

1 RK Flat
₹13.76 L - 18.92 L
1 BHK Flat
₹24.3 L - 27.95 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2018
JB
J.K Builders & Developers

1 BHK Flat in Kharghar

1 BHK Flat
₹24 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Residency

Property in Kharghar

Possession: Feb, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 33, Navi Mumbai

Ranjanpada
12,323
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vastu Vihar
12,050
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.58%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 16
11,281
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 38
7,880
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 2
13,639
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.06%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 33, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Millennium Celesta
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
95.1 L-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mass Insignia
2, 3 BHK Apartments