More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 61

Flats for Sale in Siddheshwar Nagar, Kokanipada, Malad East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Siddheshwar Nagar? Search from 55+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Siddheshwar Nagar. Choose from 37+ New Projects, 33+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Siddheshwar Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Siddheshwar Nagar, Kokanipada, Malad East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (606 sq.ft)
₹1.49 Cr
Kokanipada, Malad East
1 BHK Flat (399 sq.ft)
₹99.0 L
Kokanipada, Malad East
3 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹2.49 Cr
Kokanipada, Malad East
3 BHK Flat (1560 sq.ft)
₹3.9 Cr
Kokanipada, Malad East
2 BHK Flat (699 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Kokanipada, Malad East
2 BHK Flat (882 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Kokanipada, Malad East
2 BHK Flat (595 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Kokanipada, Malad East
3 BHK Flat (1680 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Kokanipada, Malad East
2 BHK Flat (830 sq.ft)
₹2.58 Cr
Kokanipada, Malad East
3 BHK Flat (1070 sq.ft)
₹3.79 Cr
Kokanipada, Malad East
...Read more
BOTHRA PROPERTIES
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Omkar Signet
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.59k/sq.ft
606 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Kurar Metro StationGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
6d ago
BOTHRA PROPERTIES
1/20
Verified
Resale
Omkar Signet
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹24.81k/sq.ft
399 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kurar Metro StationGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
6d ago
SG
Shweta Gupta
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Omkar Alta Monte
RERA
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundSwimming PoolSpa/Sauna/SteamLibrary
Updated
1w ago
BOTHRA PROPERTIES
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Dynamix Astrum
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
6d ago
BHIM VISHWAKARMA
1/11
New Booking
DGS Sheetal Sahyog
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.59k/sq.ft
699 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
SP
Shailesh Parasrampuria
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
JP Decks
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.48k/sq.ft
882 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSwimming PoolChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
PR
Parel Realty
1/13
New Booking
DGS Sheetal Sahyog
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.97k/sq.ft
595 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Kurar Village Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
RA
Ravi Asija
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
Omkar Alta Monte
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.79k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kurar Metro StationClose to Oberoi MallLiftChildren Play Area

Zero Brokerage Projects around Siddheshwar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Mars Silver Sapphire
0.95 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Mars Silver Sapphire
Mars Lifespaces(Yash) Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Malad East, Mumbai
BR
BigBricks Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Bliss
1.62 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 4.89 Cr
Royal Bliss
Royal Realtors Group Of Companies
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Malad West, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahakar Vogue 77
1.93 kmfrom
₹4.73 Cr - 7.18 Cr
Sahakar Vogue 77
Sahakar Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Goregaon West, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of ACME Oasis
1.98 kmfrom
₹3.06 Cr - 5.06 Cr
ACME Oasis
Acme Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kandivali East, Mumbai
SN
Shri Niketan Property Dealers
Seller
SP
Shailesh Parasrampuria
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Raheja Residency
₹2.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.08k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
SP
Shailesh Parasrampuria
Locality Champion
1/22
Verified
Resale
Kanakia Levels
RERA
₹3.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.42k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
BP
BOTHRA PROPERTIES
1/18
Resale
Omkar Signet
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.15k/sq.ft
799 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kurar Metro StationLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Arudra Realty
1/44
Resale
Omkar Alta Monte
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.32k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Oberoi MallClose to Kurar Village Bus Stop24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
BP
BOTHRA PROPERTIES
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Omkar Alta Monte
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.47k/sq.ft
1477 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kurar Metro StationSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
6d ago
JP
Janki Properties
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Omkar Alta Monte
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
BP
BOTHRA PROPERTIES
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Omkar Alta Monte
RERA
₹5.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.24k/sq.ft
2199 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
SP
Shailesh Parasrampuria
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
JP Decks
RERA
₹5.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.59k/sq.ft
1513 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Siddheshwar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of ACME Oasis
₹3.06 Cr - 5.06 Cr
ACME Oasis
by Acme Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Kandivali East, Mumbai
SN
Shri Niketan Property Dealers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Whispering Palms Xxclusives
₹3.61 Cr - 5.32 Cr
Lokhandwala Whispering Palms Xxclusives
by Lokhandwala Construction
3, 4 BHK Flats
Kandivali East, Mumbai
SN
Shri Niketan Property Dealers
Seller
BOTHRA PROPERTIES
1/29
Verified
Resale
Omkar Alta Monte
RERA
₹6.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.56k/sq.ft
2215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
6d ago
SP
Shailesh Parasrampuria
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
Resale
K Raheja Heights
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.27k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationGated CommunityChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
BHIM VISHWAKARMA
1/15
New Booking
DGS Sheetal Sahyog
RERA
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.43k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Kurar Metro StationSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
BP
BOTHRA PROPERTIES
1/20
Resale
Omkar Alta Monte
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.73k/sq.ft
1716 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
2w ago
D
Dev Mishra
1/15
Resale
Omkar Alta Monte
RERA
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.7k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kurar Metro StationClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
5d ago
BOTHRA PROPERTIES
1/18
Verified
New Booking
Avant Hillway
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.59k/sq.ft
741 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Oberoi MallGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
6d ago
SP
Shailesh Parasrampuria
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
Kanakia Levels
RERA
₹6.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.26k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSwimming PoolChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
Arudra Realty
1/24
Resale
Omkar Signet
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Balajee HospitalClose to Kurar Village Bus StopClose to Oberoi Mall
Updated
1d ago
SP
Shailesh Parasrampuria
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
Resale
Raheja Residency
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
BP
BOTHRA PROPERTIES
1/20
Resale
Omkar Alta Monte
RERA
₹3.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.01k/sq.ft
1477 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
BP
BOTHRA PROPERTIES
1/21
Resale
Omkar Alta Monte
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
R
Raj
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
Omkar Signet
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.54k/sq.ft
666 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
1d ago
BP
BOTHRA PROPERTIES
1/22
Resale
Omkar Alta Monte
RERA
₹11.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.66k/sq.ft
4863 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
BP
BOTHRA PROPERTIES
1/22
Resale
Omkar Alta Monte
RERA
₹3.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.92k/sq.ft
1482 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Kurar Metro StationSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Siddheshwar Nagar, Mumbai

23,010
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
23,442
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
11,592
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Siddheshwar Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Pristo
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Malad East,Mumbai
74.94 L-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DGS Sheetal Sahyog
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Malad East,Mumbai
1.11 Cr-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Western Heights CTS 394
1 BHK Apartment
Malad East,Mumbai
89.0 L-89.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bahist Pearl Icon
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Malad East,Mumbai
98.0 L-1.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Regency Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Malad East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Navkarmik Shiv Palace
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Malad East,Mumbai
76.0 L-99.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Madhuvan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Malad East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DGS Shree Ram Kunj
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Malad East,Mumbai
76.64 L-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishab Om Brij Kutir
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Malad East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Acres Abode
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai