More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 294

Flats for Sale in Singh Agri Estate, Kandivali East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Singh Agri Estate? Housing.com offers 295+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 217+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Singh Agri Estate. Choose from 141+ New Projects, 156+ Resale Projects and 15+ Owner Properties for sale in Singh Agri Estate. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Singh Agri Estate, Kandivali East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1.5 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹1.76 Cr
Kandivali East, Mumbai
Mahindra Vista (653 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr - 5.26 Cr
Kandivali East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹1.98 Cr
Kandivali East, Mumbai
SD Building No 3 Wing C Aquila (880 sq.ft)
₹2.41 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Kandivali East, Mumbai
Godrej Bliss (413 sq.ft)
₹1.09 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Kandivali East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹1.28 Cr
Kandivali East, Mumbai
Lodha Woods Tower 7 (725 sq.ft)
₹2.14 Cr - 2.71 Cr
Kandivali East, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (845 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Kandivali East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (735 sq.ft)
₹1.32 Cr
Kandivali East, Mumbai
Mahindra Vista Phase 2 (653 sq.ft)
₹2.03 Cr - 5.04 Cr
Kandivali East, Mumbai
...Read more
MR
Max Realtors
+ 4 more
1/25
New Launch

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kandivali East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
YS
Yellow Spaces
1/18
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kandivali East

3 BHK Flat
₹2.41 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
YS
Yellow Spaces
+ 2 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kandivali East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.85 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2029
AV
A V Property
Play video
1/21
Verified
Resale
Rajesh White City
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Poisar Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
R
Ritika
+ 1 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kandivali East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.48 K - 35 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Singh Agri Estate

Gallery Cover Pic of SD Building No 3 Wing B Astron
₹2.35 Cr - 3.99 Cr
SD Building No 3 Wing B Astron
SD Corporation
2, 3 BHK Flats Kandivali East, Mumbai
R
Ritika
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SD Building No 3 Wing C Aquila
₹2.41 Cr - 2.95 Cr
SD Building No 3 Wing C Aquila
SD Corporation
3 BHK Flat Kandivali East, Mumbai
YS
Yellow Spaces
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji NP
0.93 kmfrom
₹4.24 Cr - 8.47 Cr
Shapoorji NP
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
3, 4 BHK Flats Kandivali East, Mumbai
MR
Max Realtors
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of UK Luxecity E F
1.01 kmfrom
₹68.31 L - 1.04 Cr
UK Luxecity E F
UK Realty
1 BHK Flat Kandivali East, Mumbai
NP
Narayan properties
Seller
R
Ritika
+ 2 more
1/27
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kandivali East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
2w ago
R
Ritika
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kandivali East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
PC
Pawan Chaudhari
Play video
1/35
Verified
New Booking
Lodha Woods
RERA
₹5.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.21k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
SR
Swastik Realty
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Lodha Woods
RERA
₹2.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Kandivali East Bus StopLift
Updated
3w ago
PR
PROPBRICKS REAL ESTATE
Play video
1/27
New Booking
Mahindra Vista
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Poisar Metro StationClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Singh Agri Estate

Gallery Cover Pic of SD Building No 3 Wing B Astron
₹2.35 Cr - 3.99 Cr
SD Building No 3 Wing B Astron
by SD Corporation
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kandivali East, Mumbai
R
Ritika
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Celestia
₹3.04 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Bhoomi Celestia
by Bhoomi Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Malad West, Mumbai
DT
Developer Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Gundecha Sharda Villa
₹2.6 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Gundecha Sharda Villa
by Gundecha Builders
3 BHK Flat
Goregaon West, Mumbai
ST
Sales Team
Seller
PR
PROPBRICKS REAL ESTATE
Play video
1/28
New Booking
Mahindra Vista Phase 2
RERA
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Poisar Metro StationVastu CompliantSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
2w ago
R
Rajesh
Locality Champion
1/31
Verified
Resale
Lodha Woods
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.32k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Apex Hospitals Kandivali
Updated
3d ago
9
9322*******arvind
Locality Champion
1/15
Verified
Resale
Raheja Willows
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.17k/sq.ft
735 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGymnasium
Updated
1d ago
H
Harishgpt69
1/19
New Booking
Mahindra Vista Phase 2
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
PC
Pawan Chaudhari
Play video
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Lodha Woods
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.06k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
VS
Vikas Singh
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
SD Epsilon
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.76k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
6d ago
PP
Perfect Property
1/18
Verified
Resale
Raheja Willows
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1w ago
SS
SVS SPACES
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
Lodha Woods
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Ryan International School, Kandivali East, Mumbai - CBSEGymnasium...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Singh Agri Estate, Mumbai

Saraf Chaudhary Nagar
19,996
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Alica Nagar
18,407
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Defence Colony
36,270
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Anita Nagar
21,092
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gokul Nagar
14,065
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.97%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Singh Agri Estate, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Bliss
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kandivali East,Mumbai
1.09 Cr-2.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Vista
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kandivali East,Mumbai
2.1 Cr-5.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Solitaire
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kandivali East,Mumbai
1.05 Cr-1.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sambhavparshva Tsaaya
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kandivali East,Mumbai
1.5 Cr-3.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Vista Phase 2
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kandivali East,Mumbai
2.03 Cr-5.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Woods Tower 7
2 BHK Apartment
Kandivali East,Mumbai
2.14 Cr-2.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Perfect Saffronwoods CHSL
Property
Kandivali East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aquarose
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kandivali East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Building No 9
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments