More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1766

Flats for Sale in Mulund West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mulund West? Housing.com offers 1770+ Flats & 8+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1412+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mulund West. Choose from 828+ New Projects, 604+ Resale Projects and 130+ Owner Properties for sale in Mulund West. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mulund West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Arkade Nest (570 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr - 2.65 Cr
Mulund West, Mumbai
Forest Hills At The Prestige City (1022 sq.ft)
₹2.82 Cr - 6.26 Cr
Mulund West, Mumbai
Chandralok CHS Ltd (853 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr - 3.97 Cr
Mulund West, Mumbai
Piramal Revanta Tower 6 (812 sq.ft)
₹2.39 Cr - 4.22 Cr
Mulund West, Mumbai
Ruparel Arista (785 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr - 3.25 Cr
Mulund West, Mumbai
Sheth Montana (594 sq.ft)
₹1.43 Cr - 4.68 Cr
Mulund West, Mumbai
Piramal Revanta Tower 5 (854 sq.ft)
₹2.77 Cr - 4.49 Cr
Mulund West, Mumbai
Piramal Revanta (638 sq.ft)
₹2.39 Cr - 4.49 Cr
Mulund West, Mumbai
Empire Kingston (427 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Mulund West, Mumbai
Kalpataru Elitus (1013 sq.ft)
₹3.09 Cr - 4.06 Cr
Mulund West, Mumbai
...Read more
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
+ 10 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.96 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
2w ago
C
Casafy
+ 8 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mulund West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.82 Cr - 3.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr - 6.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.59 K - 29.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
+ 1 more
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mulund West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.32 Cr - 3.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
P
PENNYWISSE
+ 2 more
1/41
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Mulund West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr - 2.4 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 2.94 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr - 3.72 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.19 Cr - 4.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2030
RR
Ruparel Realty
+ 1 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.66 K - 31.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
GP
Goyam Property Solutions
+ 3 more
1/38
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Mulund West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.76 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 3.44 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.24 Cr - 4.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
P
PENNYWISSE
+ 1 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Mulund West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.89 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
Updated
2w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 3 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Mulund West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr - 3.03 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.62 Cr - 4.49 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.82 K - ₹37.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mulund West

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Sanctuary
₹1.71 Cr - 4.1 Cr
Runwal Sanctuary
Runwal Realty
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
SR
Sharon Real Estate
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Siesta
₹2.42 Cr - 4.55 Cr
Prestige Siesta
Prestige Groups
2, 3 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Emerald
₹1.45 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Sai Emerald
Sai Realtors and Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Blackplinth The Shivram CHSL
₹1.6 Cr - 3.69 Cr
Blackplinth The Shivram CHSL
Blackplinth Developers
1.5, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
Seller
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
1/14
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mulund West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
+ 4 more
1/39
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mulund West

3 BHK Flat
₹3.09 Cr - 4.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
1/12
Zero Brokerage
Namaha
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.95 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.09 Cr - 3.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
1/15
Zero Brokerage

1.5, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mulund West

1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr - 2.86 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 3.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.51 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
SR
Sharon Real Estate
+ 3 more
1/33
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mulund West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 2.62 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 3.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.73 Cr - 4.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
P
PENNYWISSE
+ 1 more
1/8
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mulund West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.19 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Mulund West

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Siesta
₹2.42 Cr - 4.55 Cr
Prestige Siesta
by Prestige Groups
2, 3 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Blackplinth The Shivram CHSL
₹1.6 Cr - 3.69 Cr
Blackplinth The Shivram CHSL
by Blackplinth Developers
1.5, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Anon Mulund Giriraj CHSL
₹1.32 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Anon Mulund Giriraj CHSL
by Anon Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
DP
Destivia Properties
Seller
P
PENNYWISSE
1/48
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Mulund West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.52 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.95 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr - 2.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.27 Cr - 3.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
US
Uptown Spaces
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Kalpataru Elitus
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.85k/sq.ft
754 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
HD
Hemang Daulat
Play video
1/33
Resale
Kalpataru Elitus
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.19k/sq.ft
1058 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mulund West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 2.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
2w ago
GP
Goyam Property Solutions
1/53
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Mulund West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 2.44 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr - 2.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 3.44 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.3 Cr - 3.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
1/35
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mulund West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr - 3.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.75 Cr - 6.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
+ 1 more
1/2
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.24 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 2.73 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.73 Cr - 3.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
1/13
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Mulund West

1 BHK Flat
₹92.6 L - 1.03 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.81 K - 23.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
BD
Bhakti Dand
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
Piramal Revanta
RERA
₹2.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.72k/sq.ft
1292 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mulund West

3 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.42k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
DP
Destivia Properties
+ 1 more
1/9
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr - 3.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/20
New Launch

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.79 K - 29.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
US
Uptown Spaces
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Kalpataru Elitus
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.41k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Upasani Super Speciality HospitalEarthquake ResistantFire Fighting System24*7 Secu...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Mulund West, Mumbai

Mulund Colony
22,143
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sarvoday Parshwanath Nagar
20,560
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vasant Oscar
22,868
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Veena Nagar
22,217
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.33%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sambhaji Nagar
3 people rated this locality
4
23,478
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.99%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Mulund West, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Revanta
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
2.39 Cr-4.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Prestige City
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
3.12 Cr-8.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Wadhwa Atmosphere
Property
Mulund West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Sanctuary
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
1.71 Cr-4.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Montana
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
1.43 Cr-4.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Marigold Miraaya
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
1.84 Cr-4.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Krushna Tower
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
1.01 Cr-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arkade Nest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
1.5 Cr-2.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Rejuve 360 Tower A