Reset filters
Last Updated: Jan 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

New Residential Projects in T E Colony, Vile Parle West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in T E Colony? Housing.com offers 9+ Ready to Move, 1+ Under Construction and 6+ Resale Projects in T E Colony. Choose from 8+ new & upcoming projects in T E Colony. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in T E Colony, Vile Parle West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Bhoomi Amogh (782 sq.ft)
₹2.67 Cr - 6.74 Cr
Vile Parle West, Mumbai
Navkar Poonam (392 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vile Parle West, Mumbai
Pratap Elegance (627 sq.ft)
₹2.65 Cr - 8.86 Cr
Vile Parle West, Mumbai
Zee Sahyadri (743 sq.ft)
₹3.34 Cr - 4.85 Cr
Vile Parle West, Mumbai
Bansi Villa
Price on Request
Vile Parle West, Mumbai
AJS Monisha Annex (971 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vile Parle West, Mumbai
Kukreja Construction Sai Jyote (360 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vile Parle West, Mumbai
Tirath Apartments
Price on Request
Vile Parle West, Mumbai
Chandra Prabha (720 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vile Parle West, Mumbai
Samyakth The Sky Vue (691 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vile Parle West, Mumbai
...Read more
BR
Bhoomi Realty And Developers Llp
1/7

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vile Parle West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr - 3.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.88 Cr - 4.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
1w ago
NC
Navkar Construction
1/8

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Vile Parle West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2026
JR
JPV Realtors
1/25

2, 2.5, 3, 4, 6 BHK Flats in Vile Parle West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.96 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.96 Cr - 4.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.79 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹8.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹42.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
ZI
Zee Infra Group
1/18

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vile Parle West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.34 Cr - 4.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.46 Cr - 4.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2

Property in Vile Parle West

AD
AJS Developers
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Vile Parle West

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹35.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around T E Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Shelton Elite
0.57 kmfrom
₹5.12 Cr - 7.64 Cr
Shelton Elite
Shelton Infrastructure
3, 4 BHK Flats Vile Parle West, Mumbai
BS
Builder Sales Office
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Graceunited Mirai
1.31 kmfrom
₹81.81 L - 2.5 Cr
Graceunited Mirai
Graceunited Developers
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
BR
BigBricks Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mayfair Breeze
1.52 kmfrom
₹2.68 Cr - 3.61 Cr
Mayfair Breeze
Mayfair Housing
2, 3 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Delta Meadows
1.87 kmfrom
₹1.72 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Delta Meadows
Delta
2 BHK Flat Andheri West, Mumbai
BR
BigBricks Realty
Seller
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Chandra Prabha

2 BHK Flat in Vile Parle West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 1996
SR
Samyakth Realties
Gallery Cover Pic of Samyakth The Sky Vue

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vile Parle West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹46.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Joshi Apartment

1 BHK Flat in Vile Parle West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2001

Nearby Properties Around (T E Colony)

BS
Builder Sales Office
1/3
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vile Parle West

3 BHK Flat
₹5.12 Cr - 5.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.63 Cr - 7.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1089 - 1625 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
DS
Developer Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/14
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.27 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30 K/sq.ftSizes: 420 - 964 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/15
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Juhu

3 BHK Flat
₹10.51 Cr - 13.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹15.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹81.81 K - ₹91.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1150 - 1954 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
BR
BigBricks Realty
1/6
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 540 - 664 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
DS
Developer Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/30
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr - 3.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 665 - 950 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
BS
Builder Sales Office
1/15
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Juhu

2 BHK Flat
₹8.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹8.37 Cr - 12.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.84 Cr - 23.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹80 K/sq.ftSizes: 1046 - 2986 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around T E Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Veena Solace
₹3.95 Cr - 4.63 Cr
Veena Solace
by Veena Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/26
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Andheri East

3 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr - 5.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 691 - 1967 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
A
A.J.Housing
1/17
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Flat in Juhu

5 BHK Flat
₹31.07 Cr - 32.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹99.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 3107 - 3214 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
BS
Builder Sales Office
+ 3 more
1/14
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹42.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 780 - 1100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/13
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Santacruz West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.95 Cr - 3.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 4.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹48.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 831 - 945 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
SH
Star Home Realty
1/15
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 3.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 682 - 1070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
A
A.J.Housing
1/15
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Juhu

4 BHK Flat
₹13.45 Cr - 15.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹65 K/sq.ftSizes: 2069 - 2422 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
WP
Western property
1/10
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jogeshwari West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.66 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftSizes: 596 - 865 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/15
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Andheri East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.23 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.49 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 381 - 481 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
DS
Developer Sales Team
1/27
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.96 Cr - 3.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹44.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 659 - 1031 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/6
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftSizes: 778 - 1294 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/17
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Andheri West

4 BHK Flat
₹21 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹29.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹54.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 3832 - 5446 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/24
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Verbina
RERA

3.5 BHK Flat in Jogeshwari East

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.6 Cr - 5.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹42.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1332 - 1354 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PZ
Property Zone
+ 2 more
1/30
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Andheri West

3 BHK Flat
₹5.53 Cr - 5.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43 K/sq.ftSizes: 1286 - 1308 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
+ 2 more
1/24
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Andheri West

4 BHK Flat
₹8.91 Cr - 9.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹52.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1699 - 1817 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around T E Colony, Mumbai

Ashok Nagar
49,502
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vallabh Nagar
55,414
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Prem Nagar
36,639
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.58%
Fall in last 1 Year
Juhu Scheme
53,678
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
Suman Nagar
50,602
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.21%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around T E Colony, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Mesacon Crown
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
1.81 Cr-6.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Springs
1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Vile Parle East,Mumbai
1.57 Cr-1.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Navkar Palace
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
3.11 Cr-6.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Zee Manubharati
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
3.94 Cr-6.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Avant Park West
1, 1.5, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vile Parle East,Mumbai
2.24 Cr-15.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mesacon Harmony
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of New Gautam Dhan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vile Parle West,Mumbai
2.93 Cr-6.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Amogh
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vile Parle West,Mumbai
2.67 Cr-6.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mangal Signature
1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 5 BHK Apartments
Vile Parle East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Scranton Neelkamal
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vile Parle East,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around T E Colony, Mumbai