Reset filters
Last Updated: Jan 11, 2021
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Best Colony, Chembur, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
TW
The Wadhwa Group
1/21

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

2 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.8 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.35 Cr - 3.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Best Colony)

SH
SOBO HOUSING
+ 2 more
1/16
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Wadala

3 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr - 4.24 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.62 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 952 - 1768 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
OR
Options Real Estate
+ 1 more
1/44
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

2 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.48 Cr - 4.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 533 - 1018 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/15
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Anushakti Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹6.22 Cr - 7.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.98 Cr - 9.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1335 - 2073 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/19
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur

3 BHK Flat
₹8.93 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹53.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1671 - 2086 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
1/6
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur

3 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.75 Cr - 6.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1170 - 1962 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
GR
Gold Realty
1/19
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chembur

3 BHK Flat
₹6.91 Cr - 6.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹53.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1281 - 1286 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Best Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Lumis
6.30 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 6.45 Cr
Lodha Lumis
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Wadala, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Clermont
0.42 kmfrom
₹2.45 Cr - 4.68 Cr
Purva Clermont
Puravankara Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
OR
Options Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Sky Terraces
0.45 kmfrom
₹6.22 Cr - 9.66 Cr
Godrej Sky Terraces
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Anushakti Nagar, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Balmoral Wing F
1.31 kmfrom
₹8.93 Cr - 11.15 Cr
Rustomjee Balmoral Wing F
Rustomjee Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/8
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur

3 BHK Flat
₹4.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 2000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/15
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Pant Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹2.96 Cr - 3.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.78 Cr - 4.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.77 Cr - 18.01 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹35.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43 K/sq.ftSizes: 688 - 8354 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
PR
Pride Realty
1/11
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kurla East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 554 - 672 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
EH
Estate Harbor
1/11
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5 BHK Flats in Kurla East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.69 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 441 - 706 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
S
Shikha
1/9
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Ghatkopar East

1 BHK Flat
₹98 L - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 280 - 427 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 2 more
1/17
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sion

3 BHK Flat
₹5.49 Cr - 6.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1346 - 2176 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/15
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Vikhroli East

2 BHK Flat
₹3.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.64 Cr - 3.83 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹8.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 932 - 2528 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
SH
SOBO HOUSING
+ 2 more
1/31
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Antop Hill

2 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 3.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.28 Cr - 4.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.23 Cr - 6.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 741 - 1662 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
+ 3 more
1/39
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wadala

2 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.85 K - 43.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 768 - 1191 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/13
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bandra East

2.5 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.74 Cr - 6.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹54.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 794 - 1125 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
AA
Assetplus Advisors
+ 1 more
1/12
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Matunga East

2 BHK Flat
₹4.03 Cr - 4.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 804 - 1245 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 2 more
1/21
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Vikhroli West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.63k/sq.ftSizes: 540 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/18
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vikhroli West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 427 - 679 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
SE
Spenta Enclave Private Limited
1/14
0.2 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Anushakti Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹86.21 L - 87.58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 345 - 537 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Best Colony, Mumbai

Wadavli
25,539
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sarvodaya Maha Buddha Vihar
1 people rated this locality
3.75
18,590
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Patil Wadi
37,137
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhagyawan Society
20,426
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Best Colony, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of One Meraki
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
3.0 Cr-16.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Sky Terraces
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Anushakti Nagar,Mumbai
6.22 Cr-9.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Clermont
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
2.45 Cr-4.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Dukes Horizon
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
2.15 Cr-4.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Misty Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Anushakti Nagar,Mumbai
1.33 Cr-2.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ameet Jai Kamal
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Anushakti Nagar,Mumbai
1.03 Cr-2.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of National Trigun
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chhadva Harmony
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Spenta Ornata Amber
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Anushakti Nagar,Mumbai
86.21 L-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Maitri Park Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
3.74 Cr-7.92 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Best Colony, Mumbai

Anushakti Nagar
15 people rated this locality
4.51
40,262
Avg. Price per sq.ft
48.07%
Rise in last 1 Year