Reset filters
Last Updated: Dec 13, 2024
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Under Construction Projects in MHADA Colony 20, Powai, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
1/21
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Powai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 1.92 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.73 Cr - 3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.79 Cr - 3.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Powai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.2 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 1.79 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
HD
Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
1/20

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Powai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.79 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.92 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.67 Cr - 3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
GR
Gurukrupa Realcon Builders And Developers
1/8

2, 2.5, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Powai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 2.5 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.99 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (MHADA Colony 20)

H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/20
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.79 K - 29.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 585 - 996 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/21
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Powai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.7 Cr - 6.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 886 - 2487 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SH
SOBO HOUSING
+ 1 more
1/21
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Vikhroli West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.63k/sq.ftSizes: 540 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
H
Homeskart
+ 4 more
1/7
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Kanjurmarg West

3 BHK Flat
₹3.49 Cr - 3.49 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.94 Cr - 4.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 1115 - 1574 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around MHADA Colony 20

Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Emerald
6.68 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Sai Emerald
Sai Realtors and Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nahar Chandi Valley Phase I
0.74 kmfrom
₹3.07 Cr - 8.61 Cr
Nahar Chandi Valley Phase I
Nahar Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Powai, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Casa Evergreen
2.43 kmfrom
₹1.87 Cr
Lodha Casa Evergreen
Lodha Group
2 BHK Flat Vikhroli West, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of K Raheja Antares Tower A
2.66 kmfrom
₹3.49 Cr - 4.94 Cr
K Raheja Antares Tower A
K Raheja Corp
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Kanjurmarg West, Mumbai
H
Homeskart
Seller + 4 more
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/15
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Vikhroli East

2 BHK Flat
₹3.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.64 Cr - 3.83 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹8.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 932 - 2528 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
P
Properties
1/16
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vikhroli East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 498 - 970 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
S
Shikha
1/9
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Ghatkopar East

1 BHK Flat
₹98 L - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 280 - 427 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
S
Sales Lounge
1/11
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Andheri East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 501 - 509 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
RR
Richie Rich Realty
1/12
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Vikhroli East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.58k/sq.ftSizes: 621 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/40
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Kanjurmarg East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.79 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 358 - 616 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/24
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3.5 BHK Flats in Kanjurmarg East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.18 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.75 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.51 K - ₹26.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 420 - 1109 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
H
Homeskart.Com
+ 1 more
1/26
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kanjurmarg East

3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.72 K - 30.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 843 - 887 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/15
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Pant Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹2.96 Cr - 3.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.78 Cr - 4.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.77 Cr - 18.01 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹35.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43 K/sq.ftSizes: 688 - 8354 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
VR
Vardaan realtors
+ 1 more
1/24
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Verbina
RERA

3.5 BHK Flat in Jogeshwari East

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.6 Cr - 5.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹42.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1332 - 1354 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
MR
Marathon Realty
1/16
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhandup West

1 BHK Flat
₹68.24 L - 79.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹98.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹20.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 328 - 476 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
VR
Vardaan realtors
+ 1 more
1/22
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vile Parle East

1 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 2.56 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 3.66 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.95 Cr - 6.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.07 Cr - 12.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45 K/sq.ftSizes: 481 - 2719 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
+ 1 more
1/12
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhandup West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.06 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.4 K - 25.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 424 - 639 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
PR
Pride Realty
1/11
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kurla East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 554 - 672 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
DS
Developer sales office
1/29
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 481 - 1087 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
BS
Builder Sales Office
1/11
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Andheri West

3 BHK Flat
₹4.86 Cr - 5.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.51 Cr - 6.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43 K/sq.ftSizes: 1131 - 1610 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around MHADA Colony 20, Mumbai

New Mhada Colony
28,864
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chandivali
25,695
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sangharsh Nagar
24,999
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
Raheja Vihar
25,351
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
MHADA Colony
23,104
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.46%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around MHADA Colony 20, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Suncity Mars
Property
Powai,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukrupa Gyanam
2, 2.5, 3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Powai,Mumbai
1.88 Cr-4.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Highland
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Powai,Mumbai
1.9 Cr-3.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GHP Isle Of Calm Tower 1
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Powai,Mumbai
1.18 Cr-2.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adityaraj Greens
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Powai,Mumbai
1.25 Cr-2.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nahar Yuu Nova
1 BHK Apartment
Powai,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Leo Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Powai,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Devisri Shri Hari CHSL
Property
Powai,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Crescent Silverwoods
1, 2 BHK Apartments