Reset filters
Last Updated: Nov 22, 2024
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Under Construction Projects in Sion Panvel Highway - Anu, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
H
Housing
+ 2 more
1/44
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

2 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.48 Cr - 4.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Anushakti Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹6.22 Cr - 7.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.98 Cr - 9.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
AI
Ameet Infra
1/17

1, 2 BHK Flats in Anushakti Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.15 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
ML
Misty Land Developers Private Limited
1/23

1, 2 BHK Flats in Anushakti Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SE
Spenta Enclave Private Limited
1/14

1, 2 BHK Flats in Anushakti Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹86.21 L - 87.58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
MM
Mangal Moorti Developers
1/5

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mankhurd

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Sion Panvel Highway - Anu)

XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
+ 4 more
1/12
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

2 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 2.86 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr - 4.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 728 - 1065 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sion Panvel Highway - Anu

Gallery Cover Pic of Supreme Boulevard Chembur Wing B
0.87 kmfrom
₹2.75 Cr - 4.02 Cr
Supreme Boulevard Chembur Wing B
Supreme Universal
2, 3 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Sky Terraces
₹6.22 Cr - 9.66 Cr
Godrej Sky Terraces
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Anushakti Nagar, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Balmoral Wing F
2.81 kmfrom
₹8.93 Cr - 11.15 Cr
Rustomjee Balmoral Wing F
Rustomjee Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Supreme Boulevard Chembur Wing A
2.82 kmfrom
₹3.86 Cr - 6.48 Cr
Supreme Boulevard Chembur Wing A
Supreme Universal
3, 4 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Seller
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/19
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur

3 BHK Flat
₹8.93 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹53.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1671 - 2086 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
1/6
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur

3 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.75 Cr - 6.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1170 - 1962 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/8
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur

3 BHK Flat
₹4.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 2000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SK
Sai Kripa Estate
1/6
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 499 - 823 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/15
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Pant Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹2.96 Cr - 3.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.78 Cr - 4.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.77 Cr - 18.01 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹35.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43 K/sq.ftSizes: 688 - 8354 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
P
Prateek
1/8
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹91.8 L - 1.35 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.97 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27 K/sq.ftSizes: 340 - 924 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
H
Housing
1/2
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur

3 BHK Flat
₹4.01 Cr - 4.55 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.06 Cr - 6.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 1146 - 1893 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
P
Prateek
1/7
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.16 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.67 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 452 - 833 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
S
Shikha
1/9
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Ghatkopar East

1 BHK Flat
₹98 L - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 280 - 427 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
CH
Click Homes
1/7
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Kurla East

1 BHK Flat
₹98 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.63 K - 23.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 453 - 619 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PR
Pride Realty
1/11
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kurla East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 554 - 672 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/15
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Vikhroli East

2 BHK Flat
₹3.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.64 Cr - 3.83 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹8.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 932 - 2528 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
AA
Assetplus Advisors
1/17
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sion

2 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.13 Cr - 3.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 583 - 1010 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
SR
Sunrise Real Estate
+ 1 more
1/17
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sion

3 BHK Flat
₹5.49 Cr - 6.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1346 - 2176 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
+ 1 more
1/28
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sion

3 BHK Flat
₹8.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹48.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 1795 - 2178 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 1 more
1/21
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Vikhroli West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.63k/sq.ftSizes: 540 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SH
SOBO HOUSING
+ 1 more
1/25
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sion

2 BHK Flat
₹4.2 Cr - 4.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.28 Cr - 7.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.25 Cr - 9.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 909 - 2030 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SH
SOBO HOUSING
+ 2 more
1/31
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Antop Hill

2 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 3.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.28 Cr - 4.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.23 Cr - 6.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 741 - 1662 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
MH
Makwise Homes LLP
1/14
0.2 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Govandi

1 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.39 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr - 1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 473 - 841 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Sion Panvel Highway - Anu, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Makwise Anuvidnyan Nagar CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Govandi,Mumbai
1.11 Cr-1.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Sky Terraces
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Anushakti Nagar,Mumbai
6.22 Cr-9.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Clermont
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
2.45 Cr-4.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Haware Sky
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.04 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Dukes Horizon
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
2.15 Cr-4.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirvaana Pearl
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
95.0 L-2.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishva
2 BHK Apartment
Chembur,Mumbai
1.58 Cr-1.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aayush Gokul
1 BHK Apartment
Chembur,Mumbai
1.29 Cr-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of White House
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
97.61 L-3.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sampoorna
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
3.1 Cr-8.71 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sion Panvel Highway - Anu, Mumbai

Govandi
23 people rated this locality
4.52
18,175
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.87%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mankhurd
2 people rated this locality
4
12,822
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Anushakti Nagar
15 people rated this locality
4.51
40,262
Avg. Price per sq.ft
48.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shivaji Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.5
21,651
Avg. Price per sq.ft