Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 428

4 BHK for sale in Nagpur - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Nagpur? Housing.com offers 301+ 4 BHK Flats & 64+ 4 BHK Houses. Choose from 1737+ New Projects, 1763+ Resale Properties and 74+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Nagpur. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Nagpur - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (2400 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Manish Nagar, Nagpur
4 BHK Independent House (1350 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Somalwada, Nagpur
4 BHK Flat (2250 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Dhantoli, Nagpur
4 BHK Duplex (1300 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Narendra Nagar, Nagpur
4 BHK Duplex (2000 sq.ft)
₹87 L
Gorewada, Nagpur
4 BHK Duplex (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Mihan, Nagpur
4 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Itwari, Nagpur
4 BHK Flat (2590 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Dindayal Nagar, Nagpur
4 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Sonegaon, Nagpur
4 BHK Flat (3000 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Shivaji Nagar, Nagpur
...Read more
PG
Pavan Ghyar
1/2
New Booking
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
Manoj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1350 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Somalwada for Rs. 10000000
Resale
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
School of Scholars, Beltarodi- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmUjjwal Nagar Metro Station- 2.8 kmRa...+ More
D
DevineHomz
1/15
New Booking
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.89k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyLiftGated Community
Bharat Singh
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹87 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
M
Meritohomes Builders Private Limited
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift
Updated
3d ago
Lr Umreker
Owner
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmNewEra Hospitals- 0.1 kmChitroli Square Metro Station- 1 kmHaldiram's Abhinandan- 0.1 km
MK
Mangesh Khanorkar
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.34k/sq.ft
2590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantRainwater HarvestingGymnasiumEarthquake Resistant
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects in Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Eartha Casa
₹95.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Eartha Casa
IDC Construction
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas Bhokara, Nagpur
I
IDC Construction
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Gokul Residences
₹2.55 Cr
Orchid Gokul Residences
Landmark Buildcon
4 BHK Flat Dharampeth, Nagpur
LB
Landmark Buildcon
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Landmarks Orchid Infinity
₹1.95 Cr - 4.02 Cr
Landmarks Orchid Infinity
Landmarks Orchid Infra
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Nagpur
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Anjaneya Bliss
₹3.26 Cr
Anjaneya Bliss
Yash Infraventures
4 BHK Flat Bajaj Nagar, Nagpur
YI
Yash Infraventures
Developer
Amit Humane
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Sonegaon for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Somalwar High School & Junior College, Nikalas Branch- 1.7 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmJaiprakash Nagar ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Shubham
Owner
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent RoomGas Pipeline
Updated
1d ago
MK
Mangesh Khanorkar
1/3
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
GI
Goldbricks Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/8

4 BHK Flat in Ganeshpeth Colony

2 BHK Flat
₹92.03 L - 92.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr - 2.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Rishi Mandawkar
1/10
Resale
Sanchayani Prestige Complex
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
Murali Mohan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Gajanan Nagar for Rs. 30000000
Resale
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MKH Sancheti Public School & Junior College- 0.3 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmChhatrapati Square Metro St...+ More
R
Rrrealtors
1/9
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.96k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Congress Nagar Metro StationPower BackupFresh Construction
TR
Trinity Realtors
1/16
Verified
Resale
Impressa Rise Apartment
₹3.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.17k/sq.ft
3157 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking

Ready to Move Projects in Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Eartha Casa
₹95.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Eartha Casa
by IDC Construction
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Bhokara, Nagpur
I
IDC Construction
Developer
LG
Leverage Group
1/41

4 BHK Villa in Shankarpur

3 BHK Villa
₹85 L
4 BHK Villa
₹92.01 L
5 BHK Villa
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.64k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
TR
Trinity Realtors
1/8
New Booking
₹9.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.38k/sq.ft
6800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Anurag Porwal
Owner
1/28
Resale
Sadoday Tower
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmKIMS-Kingsway Hospitals- 0.1 kmKadbi Square Metro Station- 1 kmHaldiram's- 0.1 km
RS
R S Homes
1/5
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.61k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to 8 Rasta Chowk Bus StopChildren Play AreaGated Community...+ More
Updated
5d ago
D
DevineHomz
1/2
New Booking
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.95k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Swapnil Ganorkar
Owner
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
3094 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
Vk Pawar
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGardenKids Area
TR
Trinity Realtors
1/7
New Booking
₹6.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.27k/sq.ft
4747 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Gopal Sheshrao Surkar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 4.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Surabardi for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel Academy CBSE- 2 kmGAJBE CARE HOSPITAL- 4.9 kmLokmanya Nagar Metro Station- 12.2 kmMeet Punjabi Dhaba- 0.1 km
Lilendra Kumar Verma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Kalmana for Rs. 2000000
Resale
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Centre Point School Wardhaman Nagar - CBSE- 0.1 kmNewEra Hospitals- 0.1 kmPrajapati Nagar Metro Station- 3.8 kmHaldiram's ...+ More
Nitin Umap
1/14
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.86k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Nagpur, Nagpur

Residential Lands for Sale in Godrej Forest Estate
Residential Plots
Samruddhi Mahamarg,Nagpur
44.01 L-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kukreja The One
4 BHK Apartment
Civil Lines,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Prateek Naidu Industrial Park 2
Residential Plots
Hingna,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Creative Homes Sunshine
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajnagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R Sandesh Wadhwani Bliss
4, 6 BHK Apartments
New Colony,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shakuntala Rachna Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jaripatka,Nagpur
45.01 L-62.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gokul Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mankapur,Nagpur
53.01 L-77.42 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhavraya Aura
3.5, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Mecosabagh Christian Colony,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Emperio
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jaripatka,Nagpur
57.52 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Green 1 Emarz Tower
3 BHK Apartment
Mankapur,Nagpur
 

Popular Locality for sale in Nagpur, Nagpur

Manish Nagar
2 people rated this locality
5
4,724
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.08%
Fall in last 1 Year
Besa
3 people rated this locality
5
4,378
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jamtha
2 people rated this locality
5
4,027
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.48%
Fall in last 1 Year
Byramji Town
11,182