Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Township Projects in Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
YR
Yatharth Realtors
1/7
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kharsoli

1590 sq.ft Plot
₹49.29 L
1614 sq.ft Plot
₹50.03 L
1850 sq.ft Plot
₹57.35 L
2250 sq.ft Plot
₹69.75 L
2750 sq.ft Plot
₹85.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
PI
Paras Infracare
+ 1 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Samruddhi Mahamarg

1100 sq.ft Plot
₹44.01 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹52 L
1301 sq.ft Plot
₹52.04 L
1351 sq.ft Plot
₹54.05 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
1501 sq.ft Plot
₹60.04 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹72 L
1801 sq.ft Plot
₹72.04 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹80 L
2096 sq.ft Plot
₹83.84 L
2115 sq.ft Plot
₹84.59 L
2130 sq.ft Plot
₹85.21 L
2154 sq.ft Plot
₹86.15 L
2156 sq.ft Plot
₹86.25 L
2259 sq.ft Plot
₹90.36 L
2277 sq.ft Plot
₹91.07 L
2317 sq.ft Plot
₹92.68 L
2379 sq.ft Plot
₹95.15 L
2673 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
3543 sq.ft Plot
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PK
Priyanka Kumari
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mihan

2 BHK Flat
₹59.9 L - 61.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.55 L - 73.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
FA
FIRE Arcor Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/18

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kotewada

1 BHK Flat
₹13.1 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹28.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.3 K - ₹2.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2014
MI
Madhav Infra Nagpur
1/2

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Kanholi

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2023
VI
Vishal Infrastructure
1/14

2 BHK Flat in Mondha

2 BHK Flat
₹10.99 L - 13.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/33

3, 4 BHK Row House,Flat,Villas in Mihan

3 BHK Row House
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2019
MI
Mahalaxmi Infra
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahalaxmi Nagar 41

Residential Land / Plots in Gumgaon

939 sq.ft Plot
₹20.06 L
1049 sq.ft Plot
₹22.41 L
1055 sq.ft Plot
₹22.52 L
1479 sq.ft Plot
₹31.58 L
1903 sq.ft Plot
₹40.62 L
2023 sq.ft Plot
₹43.2 L
2101 sq.ft Plot
₹44.86 L
2129 sq.ft Plot
₹45.46 L
2960 sq.ft Plot
₹63.2 L
3037 sq.ft Plot
₹64.84 L
3221 sq.ft Plot
₹68.78 L
3234 sq.ft Plot
₹69.06 L
3853 sq.ft Plot
₹82.27 L
4052 sq.ft Plot
₹86.51 L
4625 sq.ft Plot
₹98.74 L
5109 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
5327 sq.ft Plot
₹1.14 Cr
5832 sq.ft Plot
₹1.25 Cr
6101 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
7024 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.13k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
RA
R A J Krishna Construction Company Prvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of R A J Krishna Madhuban II

1 BHK Flat in Takalghat

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
MR
Mahalaxmi Realities Nagpur

Residential Land / Plots in Jamtha

1184 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1238 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1281 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1292 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1464 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1539 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1550 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1582 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1636 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1711 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1722 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1798 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1981 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2024 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2702 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2713 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2734 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2777 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2788 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4133 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2023
VI
Vishal Infrastructure

2 BHK Flat in Mondha

2 BHK Flat
₹10.99 L - 16.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
TG
Tirupati Group

Residential Land / Plots in Jamtha

1211 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1253 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1356 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1477 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1505 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1541 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1661 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1675 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1724 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1864 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1919 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2096 sq.ft Plot