Reset filters
Last Updated: Nov 3, 2025
Showing 1 - 27 of 27

New Residential Projects in Chirle, Belondakhar, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Chirle? Choose from 10+ new & upcoming projects in Chirle. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Chirle, Belondakhar, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Bhoomi Plots Chirle (1000 sq.ft)
₹6.89 L - 68.9 L
Chirle, Navi Mumbai
Zamindar Plots Chirle (1000 sq.ft)
₹3.44 L - 34.4 L
Chirle, Navi Mumbai
Invest Mahamumbai Plots In Chirle (1000 sq.ft)
₹2.5 L - 25.0 L
Chirle, Navi Mumbai
Mahamumbai Plots in Chirle (1000 sq.ft)
₹6.0 L - 60.0 L
Belondakhar, Navi Mumbai
Jameen Guru Chirle (1000 sq.ft)
₹3.0 L - 30.0 L
Chirle, Navi Mumbai
Zamindar Plots in Sarde (1000 sq.ft)
₹3.0 L - 30.0 L
Chirle, Navi Mumbai
MJ Reality Plots In Chirle MahaMumbai (1000 sq.ft)
₹3.0 L - 30.0 L
Chirle, Navi Mumbai
World Residential And Commercial Plots In Chirle Navi Mumbai (1089 sq.ft)
₹3.01 L - 40.0 L
Chirle, Navi Mumbai
Aerocity Residential Plots In Chirle Navi Mumbai (1089 sq.ft)
₹2.99 L - 29.92 L
Chirle, Navi Mumbai
Plot Guru In Chirle (1000 sq.ft)
₹3.0 L - 30.0 L
Chirle, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
BB
Bhoomi Builder and Developer
1/7
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Chirle

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹6.89 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹13.78 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹20.67 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹34.45 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹68.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹689.0/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
ZF
Zamindar five star reality LLP
1/3
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Chirle

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹3.44 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹6.88 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹10.32 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹17.2 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹34.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹344.0/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
SS
Sanjay Shinde
1/5
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Chirle

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.5 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹5 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹12.5 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹25 L
Avg. Price: ₹212.0/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
MD
Mahamum Developers Private Limited
1/5
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Belondakhar

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹12 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹600.0/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
MD
Mahamumbai Developers
1/5
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Chirle

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹3 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹300.0/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
ZF
Zamindar five star reality LLP
1/2
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Chirle

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹3 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹300.0/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
MR
MJ Reality
1/3
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Chirle

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹3 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹300.0/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
WG
World Grow Reality And Developer
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Chirle

1089 sq.ft Plot
₹3.01 L
2178 sq.ft Plot
₹5.01 L
3267 sq.ft Plot
₹7.51 L
5445 sq.ft Plot
₹10.02 L
16000 sq.ft Plot
₹40 L
Avg. Price: ₹276.0/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chirle

Residential Lands for Sale in Invest Mahamumbai Plots In Chirle
₹2.5 L - 25.0 L
Invest Mahamumbai Plots In Chirle
Invest Land Realty
Residential Plots Belondakhar, Navi Mumbai
SS
Sanjay Shinde
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahamumbai Plots in Chirle
₹6.0 L - 60.0 L
Mahamumbai Plots in Chirle
Mahamum Developers Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Belondakhar, Navi Mumbai
MD
Mahamum Developers Private Limited
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Zamindar Plots in Sarde
₹3.0 L - 30.0 L
Zamindar Plots in Sarde
Zamindar Five Star Reality LLP
Residential Plots Belondakhar, Navi Mumbai
ZF
Zamindar five star reality LLP
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Zamindar Plots Chirle
₹3.44 L - 34.4 L
Zamindar Plots Chirle
Zamindar Five Star Reality LLP
Residential Plots Belondakhar, Navi Mumbai
ZF
Zamindar five star reality LLP
Seller
AD
Aerocity Developers
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Chirle

1089 sq.ft Plot
₹2.99 L
2178 sq.ft Plot
₹4.99 L
3267 sq.ft Plot
₹7.48 L
5445 sq.ft Plot
₹9.96 L
16000 sq.ft Plot
₹29.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹275.0/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
PG
Plot Guru Pvt Ltd
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Chirle

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹3 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹300.0/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022
P
Plotwale
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Chirle

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹3 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹300.0/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
SR
Samrajya Reality
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Chirle

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹3 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹300.0/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
SI
Swarajya Infrastructure
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Chirle

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹10 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹50 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
RL
Royals Land
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Chirle

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹3 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹300.0/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
TI
Trivikram Infra
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Chirle

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹3 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹300.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
DL
Dream Land Realty
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Chirle

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹3 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹300.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2010
IB
Icon Builders Pune
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Chirle

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹3 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹300.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
HV
High Vision Properties And Developers
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Chirle

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹3 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹300.0/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022

Ready to Move Projects around Chirle

₹2.5 L - 25.0 L
Invest Mahamumbai Plots In Chirle
by Invest Land Realty
Residential Plots
Belondakhar, Navi Mumbai
SS
Sanjay Shinde
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahamumbai Plots in Chirle
₹6.0 L - 60.0 L
Mahamumbai Plots in Chirle
by Mahamum Developers Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots
Belondakhar, Navi Mumbai
MD
Mahamum Developers Private Limited
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Zamindar Plots in Sarde
₹3.0 L - 30.0 L
Swarajya Infrastructure
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Chirle

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹9.25 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹18.5 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹27.75 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹46.25 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹92.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹880.0/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
UD
Urban Developers
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Chirle

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹3 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹300.0/sq.ftPossession: May, 2020
CL
Capstone Land Pvt Ltd
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Chirle

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹3 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹300.0/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
TD
Towncity Developers
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Chirle

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹5 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹10 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹25 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹50 L
Avg. Price: ₹500.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
C
Cityprop
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Chirle

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹4 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹8 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹12 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹40 L
Avg. Price: ₹400.0/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
S
smartcityinfradeveloper

Residential Land / Plots in Chirle

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹3 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹300.0/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
MM
MIPL MahaMumbai Infratech Pvt ltd

Residential Land / Plots in Chirle

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹3 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹300.0/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
SR
Shree Realities And Developers

Residential Land / Plots in Chirle

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹3 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹300.0/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Chirle, Navi Mumbai

Residential Lands for Sale in Plot Guru in Ranjanpada
Residential Plots
Ranjanpada,Navi Mumbai
3.0 L-30.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreenathji Delta Vistara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
1.08 Cr-2.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aramus The Domus 26 East
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
76.8 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Marquis Royal Palm
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
1.03 Cr-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Neels West Wind
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
1.21 Cr-3.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Delta Palacio
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
1.16 Cr-1.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Neelkanth
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
52.99 L-96.32 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Delta Hills
2 BHK Apartment
Pushpak Nagar,Navi Mumbai
77.35 L-83.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of NMS One 8 One
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
1.5 Cr-2.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Cloud
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
48.96 L-81.52 L

Popular Locality for sale around Chirle, Navi Mumbai

Ranjanpada
2 people rated this locality
4.5
5,027
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Belondakhar
3,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jasai
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Dadarpada
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Paundkhar
5,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dighode
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bori Bk
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Harishchandra Pimpale
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Uran
11 people rated this locality
4.22
5,872
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.75%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dronagiri
11 people rated this locality
4.05
6,649
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.4%
Rise in last 1 Year