More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1111

Flats for Sale in Kamothe, Navi Mumbai - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kamothe? Housing.com offers 1113+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 574+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kamothe. Choose from 63+ New Projects, 518+ Resale Projects and 47+ Owner Properties for sale in Kamothe. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kamothe, Navi Mumbai - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (640 sq.ft)
₹56.0 L
Kamothe, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1021 sq.ft)
₹98.0 L
Kamothe, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Kamothe, Navi Mumbai
1.5 BHK Flat (840 sq.ft)
₹87.0 L
Kamothe, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Kamothe, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (615 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L
Kamothe, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (631 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Kamothe, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Kamothe, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1120 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Kamothe, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (570 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Kamothe, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
TR
TruHomes Realty
1/8
Resale
Satllaj Residency
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
DT
Dream To Realty
1/15
Verified
Resale
Platinum Palazzo
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
1021 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportPower Backup24*7 Security...+ More
RM
Ritesh Managuli
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to St. Joseph's High SchoolClose to Railway StationGated Communi...+ More
Updated
2w ago
DE
Deepak Enterprises
1/26
Resale
Platinum Liviano
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.36k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
YE
Yatindra Enterprises
1/27
Resale
Sierra Shreeram Arcade
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
TR
TruHomes Realty
1/5
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.48k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
AE
ASIT ENTERPRISES
Resale
Tharwani's Residency
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.09k/sq.ft
631 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
TP
The Property Expert
1/10
Verified
Resale
Gurudev Heights
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Navi Mumbai International Airport24*7 SecurityPower Backup

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kamothe

Gallery Cover Pic of Olive Boulevard
4.60 kmfrom
₹89.99 L - 1.25 Cr
Olive Boulevard
Olive Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
OB
Olive Builders
Developer + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gami Satyam Palacio
5.15 kmfrom
₹1.91 Cr - 3.13 Cr
Gami Satyam Palacio
Gami Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
DP
Destiny properties
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwati Elysia IV
5.17 kmfrom
₹48.5 L - 72.0 L
Bhagwati Elysia IV
Bhagwati Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai
VE
Vaishnavi Enterprises
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Sankalp
5.97 kmfrom
₹37.0 L - 54.0 L
Siddhivinayak Sankalp
Siddhivinayak Homes
1, 2 BHK Flats Taloja, Navi Mumbai
K
K.Realtors
Seller
SP
Santosh Property
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.27k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Rajesh
Owner
1/6
Resale
Mansarovar Complex
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's High School- 0.1 kmB & J Superspeciality Hospital- 1 kmKharghar Village Metro Station- 5.3 kmMcDonald's- 6.3 ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SL
Shree Lakshmi Narayan Estate
1/3
New Booking
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportClose to Railway StationGated Com...+ More
Updated
2w ago
YE
Yatindra Enterprises
1/20
Resale
Life Vishwa Highlands
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.13k/sq.ft
1094 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway Station24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
YE
Yatindra Enterprises
1/13
Resale
Pushp Sadan
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
YE
Yatindra Enterprises
1/16
Resale
Chhadva Galaxy
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kamothe

Gallery Cover Pic of Niharika Absolute
₹1.14 Cr
Niharika Absolute
by Juhi Developers
2 BHK Flat
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
FR
Fortune Realty
Seller + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in MJ Plots In Ulwe
₹3.0 L - 30.0 L
MJ Plots In Ulwe
by MJ Reality
Residential Plots
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
MR
MJ Reality
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Zamindar Ulwe Plots
₹3.0 L
Yatindra Enterprises
1/6
Verified
Resale
Shiv Jyoti
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
Shalini Singh
1/13
Verified
New Booking
KT And LK Sai Vrindavan Dham
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
1904 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
FT
Flat Traders
1/15
Verified
Resale
Jai Gurudeo Complex
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.94k/sq.ft
927 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to B & J Superspeciality HospitalClose to Kharghar Village Metro Stat...+ More
Updated
4d ago
TP
The Property Expert
1/13
Verified
Resale
Dharti Sai Archana
₹74.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
688 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Dr. B.R. Ambedkar Chowk / Kamothe Police Station Bus StopPower BackupLift
YE
Yatindra Enterprises
1/11
Resale
Shree Ganesh Amrut Garden
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
I
Info
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityClose to Railway StationVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
TP
The Property Expert
1/29
Verified
Resale
LK Vivanta
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportGated Community24*7 Security
CB
Coldwell Banker Samyak
1/11
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
YE
Yatindra Enterprises
1/13
Resale
Siddeshwar Heights
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kamothe, Navi Mumbai

Sector 21
9,515
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 22
9,184
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 18
9,539
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 36
10,881
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 20
9,193
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.47%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Kamothe, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhaveshwar Vista
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kamothe,Navi Mumbai
63.95 L-1.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of One Millennium
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kamothe,Navi Mumbai
1.18 Cr-2.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of LK Vivanta
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kamothe,Navi Mumbai
72.11 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Neelkanth Shiv
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kamothe,Navi Mumbai
89.0 L-1.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwati Heritage
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kamothe,Navi Mumbai
1.32 Cr-1.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Villa Bhaveshwar Phase I
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kamothe,Navi Mumbai
38.76 L-65.38 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tharwani's Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Kamothe,Navi Mumbai
49.22 L-73.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DDSR Heritage Chs Ltd
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kamothe,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Manas Krishna Dhan
1 BHK Apartment
Kamothe,Navi Mumbai
55.0 L-55.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pratik Gems
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kamothe,Navi Mumbai