Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in New krishna

Sort by:
Relevance
NK
by Reputed Builder

Property

New krishna is a residential project in Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai. New krishna is located in vashi Road, Near Sector 14 Garden And D'mart, sector 14.Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at New krishna.Kopar Khairane is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (New krishna)

SR
Sara Reality
+ 3 more
1/14
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kharghar

1 BHK Flat
₹45.99 L - 46.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹62.58 L - 66.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 388 - 568 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RV
Rr Vishal Shinde
1/9
0.2 km away
Verified
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundEarthquake Resistant
RV
Rr Vishal Shinde
1/13
0.3 km away
Verified
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
RV
Rr Vishal Shinde
1/8
0.4 km away
Verified
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
SE
SAPPHIRE ENTERPRISES
1/23
0.6 km away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.73k/sq.ft
1265 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ Academy- 0.1 kmReliance Kokilaben Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.5 kmInorbit Mall Vash...+ More
SP
Shree Property India
1/23
0.6 km away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.81k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ Academy- 0.1 kmReliance Kokilaben Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.5 kmInorbit Mall Vashi- 0.1 km
SP
Shree Property India
1/23
0.6 km away
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Kopar Khairane

Kopar Khairane,Navi Mumbai
1, 2 BHK Apartments
89.08 L - 1.39 Cr
Kopar Khairane,Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Apartment
1.3 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Kopar Khairane,Navi Mumbai
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
1.55 Cr - 5.0 Cr
Kopar Khairane,Navi Mumbai
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
66.41 L - 2.36 Cr
Kopar Khairane,Navi Mumbai
2, 3 BHK Apartments

Gallery Cover Pic of Alliaance Opal Bay
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kopar Khairane,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kopar Khairane,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditi Rishab Laxmi
2 BHK Apartment
Malad West,Mumbai
1.15 Cr-1.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Imprint Vivan Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tathastu
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
1.2 Cr-3.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Veer Ayodhya Nagari 2
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai East,Vasai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Casa De Flores Phase II
Property
Kandivali West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Salasar Row Villas
2, 4 BHK Villas
Dhansar,Mumbai
55.0 L-90.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gun Vallabh Krupa CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
15.9 L-15.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rander 25 RBC
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Commander CHSL
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments