More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in MGM Campus, Kamothe, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in MGM Campus? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (MGM Campus)

VE
Vaishnavi Enterprises
+ 2 more
1/22
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pushpak Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹48.5 L - 50 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.94 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.29 K - ₹13.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 365 - 586 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
K
K.Realtors
1/12
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja

1 BHK Flat
₹37 L - 41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 54 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 413 - 600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PA
Property Adda
+ 3 more
1/14
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.18 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr - 2.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr - 3.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 762 - 1288 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
T
Taohidali
+ 2 more
1/36
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja

1 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 48.67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.85 L - 68.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 384 - 626 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
JB
Jindal Builders
1/18
2.3 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹42.54 L - 48.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 328 - 387 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
BG
Bhagwati Group
1/12
5.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 23

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹30.05 K - 41.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 740 - 1100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2019
VE
Vaishnavi Enterprises
1/20
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Greater Khanda

2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 518 - 728 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SU
Step Up Ambasta
1/13
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Roadpali

2 BHK Flat
₹64.72 L - 75.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.31 K - 12.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 572 - 603 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around MGM Campus

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwati Elysia IV
5.46 kmfrom
₹48.5 L - 72.0 L
Bhagwati Elysia IV
Bhagwati Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai
NE
Narayan Enterprises
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Sankalp
6.06 kmfrom
₹37.0 L - 54.0 L
Siddhivinayak Sankalp
Siddhivinayak Homes
1, 2 BHK Flats Taloja, Navi Mumbai
K
K.Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Gami Satyam Palacio
6.09 kmfrom
₹1.91 Cr - 3.13 Cr
Gami Satyam Palacio
Gami Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
PA
Property Adda
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Ayaana
6.09 kmfrom
₹42.0 L - 68.47 L
Sai Ayaana
Sai Developers Vashi
1, 2 BHK Flats Taloja, Navi Mumbai
SR
Sara Reality
Seller + 2 more
SS
Shri Sidhanath Estate Consultant
+ 3 more
1/15
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panvel

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 622 - 921 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SH
SKY HOMES
+ 1 more
1/18
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Greater Khanda

2 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.66 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 774 - 1102 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
DR
Drashti Real Estate Consultant
1/15
1.3 kms away
Verified
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.04k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
AR
Ask Realtor
1/33
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹84.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.97k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Orion Mall, PanvelClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportPower BackupClose to ...+ More
AR
Ask Realtor
1/33
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.49k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportClose to Orion ...+ More
AR
Ask Realtor
1/33
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹83.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Orion Mall, PanvelClose to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai Interna...+ More
TR
Today Royal Home
1/9
1.6 kms away
Verified
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.92k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's High School- 0.1 kmB & J Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmKharghar Village Metro Stat...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around MGM Campus

Gallery Cover Pic of Sairama One World
₹1.09 Cr
Sairama One World
by Sairama Developers
2 BHK Flat
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Towncity Plots In Koproli
₹3.0 L - 30.0 L
Towncity Plots In Koproli
by Towncity Developers
Residential Plots
Koproli, Navi Mumbai
MD
Mahamumbai Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World City Phase II
₹1.18 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Paradise Sai World City Phase II
by Paradise Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
DR
Drashti Real Estate Consultant
1.7 kms away
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.84k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPOP FinishingFalse Ceiling
SR
Siddhi Realty
1/4
1.7 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.41k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
VE
Vaishnavi Enterprises
+ 1 more
1/2
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in New Panvel East

1 BHK Flat
₹58.6 L - 62.41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹83.95 L - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 347 - 813 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around MGM Campus, Navi Mumbai

Sector 36
10,881
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 22
9,184
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Phase II
9,117
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 21
9,515
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 18
9,539
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.97%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around MGM Campus, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Anant
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
40.53 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree ND Pearl
1 BHK Apartment
Kamothe,Navi Mumbai
64.45 L-65.18 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Today Satyam Heaven
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kamothe,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dharmanandan Century 16
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kamothe,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Mauli
1 BHK Apartment
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
25.76 L-26.37 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Godrej Golf Side Estate II
Residential Plots
Kalamboli,Navi Mumbai
3.03 Cr-3.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shankar Homes
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
24.0 L-37.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivam Epsilon Venkatesh
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ankita CHS LTD
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Gaj Oasis
1, 2 BHK Apartments
New Panvel East,Navi Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around MGM Campus, Navi Mumbai