Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Jindal Avenue

Sort by:
Relevance
JA
by Jindal Builders

1 BHK Apartment

5

1.56 Acres

Check out this residential project for sale by Jindals Builders & Developers in Panvel, Navi Mumbai. Jindal Avenue offers Apartment as property type. The project has been developed in an area of 1.56 Acres . It is currently Under Construction. Available configurations include 1 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size of 261.0 sq.ft.. Jindal Avenue was launched in November 2021. Jindal Avenue possession is Dec, 2024. Altogether, there are 312 units available. There is 1 building in this property. The address of Jindal Avenue is Panvel.Come home to Jindal Avenue.Jindal Avenue is approved by the state regulatory authority and the RERA ID is P52000031962.Jindals Builders & Developers is a renowned developer firm.Panvel is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Children's Play Area
Partial Power Backup
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Lift(s)
24x7 CCTV Surveillance
Fire Fighting System
+7
Jindal Avenue Project Images
S
Shashikant
1/18
Resale
Jindal Avenue
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago