Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

2bhk Flat for sale in invicta eclat

Sort by:
Relevance
IE
by Gajora Infra

1, 2 BHK Apartments

2

0.61 Acres

Children's Play Area
Partial Power Backup
Entrance Lobby
Yoga / Meditation Area
Lift(s)
Party Hall
+8
Invicta Eclat Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Invicta Eclat)

SS
Shri Sidhanath Estate Consultant
+ 2 more
1/22
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pushpak Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹48.5 L - 50 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.94 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.29 K - ₹13.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 365 - 586 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SG
Satpanth Group
+ 1 more
1/17
0.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pushpak Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹69.35 L - 77.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 605 - 959 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
DR
Drashti Real Estate Consultant
1/20
0.2 km away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.51k/sq.ft
1142 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
OC
Om Civil Constructions
1/9
0.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pushpak Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹46.15 L - 52.33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹78 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.31 K - ₹15.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 295 - 586 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
D
DHANANJAY
1/21
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Pushpak Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹77.35 L - 83.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 561 - 602 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
TR
Today Royal Home
1/23
0.5 km away
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportPower BackupGymnasium
VE
Vaishnavi Enterprises
1/22
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pushpak Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹52.98 L - 55.93 L
2 BHK Flat
₹73.37 L - 79.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.59 K - ₹14.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 368 - 586 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SP
Shlok property
+ 2 more
1/11
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pushpak Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹52 L - 52.86 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75.68 L - 87.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 391 - 661 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
DR
Drashti Real Estate Consultant
1/12
0.6 km away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.9k/sq.ft
924 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
VE
Vaishnavi Enterprises
+ 1 more
1/34
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pushpak Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹39.22 L - 41.63 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.3 L - 66.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 374 - 637 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
TP
Takshak Properties
1/21
0.6 km away
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.26k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportClose to Railway Station
TR
Today Royal Home
1/24
0.6 km away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
New Horizon Public School Panvel- 0.1 kmLifeline Hospital Panvel- 0.1 kmBelpada Metro Station- 0....+ More
SP
Shlok property
+ 2 more
1/10
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pushpak Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹45.5 L - 52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹71.43 L - 76.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.44 K - ₹12.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 371 - 896 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RH
Riu Homes Private Limited
1/2
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pushpak Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 54.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 78.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.49 K - ₹15.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 321 - 584 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2032
A
ARC
1/14
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pushpak Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹66.66 L - 96.71 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 710 - 1475 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
A
ARC
1/14
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pushpak Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 324 - 505 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VE
Vaishnavi Enterprises
1/31
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pushpak Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹50.28 L - 52.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹74.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 765 - 1675 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
KE
Kirti Enterprises
+ 2 more
1/19
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pushpak Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹38.29 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 295 - 592 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
NE
Narayan Enterprises
+ 1 more
1/12
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pushpak Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹41.22 L
2 BHK Flat
₹56.9 L - 69.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 368 - 618 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
Rohit
Owner
1/18
1.0 km away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
New Horizon Public School Panvel- 0.1 kmLifeline Hospital Panvel- 0.1 kmBelpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 5.5 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Pushpak Nagar

Pushpak Nagar,Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Apartment
77.35 L - 83.05 L
Pushpak Nagar,Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Apartment
64.94 L - 69.79 L
Pushpak Nagar,Navi Mumbai
1, 2 BHK Apartments
48.5 L - 72.0 L
Pushpak Nagar,Navi Mumbai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
69.35 L - 1.06 Cr
Pushpak Nagar,Navi Mumbai
1, 2 BHK Apartments
55.0 L - 1.04 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Satpanth Kalash Serenity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pushpak Nagar,Navi Mumbai
69.35 L-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Riu Siddhivinayak Aarambh
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pushpak Nagar,Navi Mumbai
55.0 L-1.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushpak Pride
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pushpak Nagar,Navi Mumbai
40.0 L-63.97 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dani Sky
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pushpak Nagar,Navi Mumbai
52.98 L-79.62 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vista Corner
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pushpak Nagar,Navi Mumbai
66.66 L-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SD Infra Paradise
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pushpak Nagar,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Alankara Paradise
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pushpak Nagar,Navi Mumbai
49.3 L-74.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Majestic Krishna
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Pushpak Nagar,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nitya Horizon
1 BHK Apartment
Pushpak Nagar,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesha Siddhivinayak Heights