Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Under Construction Projects in Sector 15, Nerul, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 3 more
1/50
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Nerul

2 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.5 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹9.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2031
Updated
5d ago
VD
Vaviya Developers
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nerul

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
SD
Sai Developers Vashi
1/2

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nerul

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2030
EH
EV Homes Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Nerul

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2031
Updated
2d ago
GG
Gami Group
1/33

2 BHK Flat in Nerul

2 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.25 K - 30.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
VI
Varsha Infrastructure
Gallery Cover Pic of Varsha Balaji Sapphire

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nerul

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
SV
Shreeji Ventures
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Darshan

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nerul

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 15

Gallery Cover Pic of Kamdhenu Grandeur
3.02 kmfrom
₹1.48 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Kamdhenu Grandeur
Kamdhenu Realities
2 BHK Flat Sanpada, Navi Mumbai
GK
Golden Keys
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Oakwoods
0.20 kmfrom
₹2.0 Cr - 3.69 Cr
Platinum Oakwoods
Platinum Group Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Nerul, Navi Mumbai
B
Brickstohomes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aniruddha Icon
0.21 kmfrom
₹1.77 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Aniruddha Icon
Aniruddha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Nerul, Navi Mumbai
OR
Om Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Centria
0.22 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Pyramid Centria
Pyramid Infratech Co
2, 3 BHK Flats Nerul, Navi Mumbai
B
Brickstohomes
Seller + 1 more
ML
Matrix Lifestyle
Gallery Cover Pic of Matrix Aspire

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nerul

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2031
AR
Akhitech Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of Akhitech Silver Crest

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nerul

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
PC
Pathik Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Pathik Kaashni Estrella

4 BHK Flat in Nerul

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 15)

DR
Dhanvista Realty LLP
1/24
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sanpada

4 BHK Flat
₹14.25 Cr - 19.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹75.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 1885 - 2608 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
B
Brickstohomes
+ 1 more
1/21
0.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nerul

2 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr - 3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 715 - 1270 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
OR
Om Realty
+ 1 more
1/26
0.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nerul

2 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.87 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 688 - 935 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
B
Brickstohomes
+ 1 more
1/23
0.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nerul

2 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 1062 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
GS
Ghar Select Go
1/9
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nerul

2 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.06 Cr - 3.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 792 - 1123 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
B
Brickstohomes
+ 1 more
1/18
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nerul

2 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 721 - 1088 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/22
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nerul

2 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr - 4.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 1065 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AR
Ask Realtors
+ 1 more
1/2
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Juinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹4.05 Cr - 4.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1191 - 1796 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
ME
MILESTONE ENTERPRISES REAL ESTATE CONSULTANT
1/13
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 18

2 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.56 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 683 - 1900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/33
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sanpada

2 BHK Flat
₹3.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 872 - 1256 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
DP
Destiny properties
+ 11 more
1/9
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.39 Cr - 4.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.88 K - 43.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 643 - 1089 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2034
GI
GOLD ICON REALTY
+ 1 more
1/19
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.65 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 768 - 1141 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/33
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Kharghar

1 BHK Flat
₹60.09 L - 87.12 L
2 BHK Flat
₹83.9 L - 1.26 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.93 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 429 - 1376 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GC
Growl Communication pvt ltd
1/18
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 645 - 1049 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CR
CHIRAG REALTORS
+ 2 more
1/29
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1147 - 1488 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
VR
V R Properties
+ 3 more
1/26
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharghar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.31 Cr - 3.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 2390 - 4490 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PR
Panchratan Realty
1/15
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 671 - 730 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PR
Panchratan Realty
1/15
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr - 2.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 667 - 1119 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
CR
CHIRAG REALTORS
1/6
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

1 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 525 - 1018 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
DP
Destiny properties
+ 5 more
1/29
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.58 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 764 - 2013 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 15, Navi Mumbai

Sector 17
14,895
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 16A
1 people rated this locality
1.75
17,805
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 9
20,144
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 18
16,002
Avg. Price per sq.ft
NL - 1 Type
15,088
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.87%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 15, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Palms
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
7.03 Cr-13.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Delta Palm Beach
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
2.09 Cr-5.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aramus The Domus Prive
2 BHK Apartment
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
1.55 Cr-1.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Amore
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
2.55 Cr-9.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Centria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
1.8 Cr-2.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pathik Kaashni Estrella
4 BHK Apartment
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaviya Vista
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aniruddha Icon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
1.77 Cr-2.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishv Eleanor
2 BHK Apartment
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
1.27 Cr-1.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Seavista LA Vesta
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
1.71 Cr-2.69 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 15, Navi Mumbai

Nerul
35 people rated this locality