Reset filters
Last Updated: Jun 19, 2024
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

New Residential Projects in Sector 2A, Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sector 2A? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Sector 2A. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sector 2A, Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Koperkhairane Infinity Tower (480 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai
Sawan Elegance Apartments
Price on Request
Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai
Balaje Darshan Apartment
Price on Request
Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai
Shiv Krishna Arcade (256 sq.ft)
Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai
RS Regency (590 sq.ft)
₹38.35 L - 52.65 L
Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai
The Residency Apartments
Price on Request
Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
KT
Koperkhairane The Address CHS Ltd
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kopar Khairane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
SS
Shiv Shakti Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Krishna Arcade

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Kopar Khairane

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2029

Property in Kopar Khairane

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 2A

Gallery Cover Pic of One Akshar
5.59 kmfrom
₹14.25 Cr - 19.72 Cr
One Akshar
Akshar Land Developers
4 BHK Flat Sanpada, Navi Mumbai
DR
Dhanvista Realty LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Residency
6.09 kmfrom
₹42.71 L - 70.88 L
Sai Residency
Saiyogi Developers Llp
1, 2 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
SD
Saiyogi Developers Llp
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunteck Signia Waterfront
4.75 kmfrom
₹2.36 Cr - 4.17 Cr
Sunteck Signia Waterfront
Sunteck Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Airoli, Navi Mumbai
GP
GOLDEN PROPERTIES
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Eternal Palms
5.74 kmfrom
₹3.15 Cr - 4.99 Cr
Godrej Eternal Palms
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Sanpada, Navi Mumbai
VR
V R Properties
Seller + 4 more
RB
RS Builders & Developers

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kopar Khairane

1 BHK Flat
₹38.35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2014
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhirup

Property in Kopar Khairane

Possession: Feb, 2020

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 2A)

H
HomeBazaar.com
1/11
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 5 BHK Flats in Vashi

2 BHK Flat
₹3.16 Cr - 3.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.51 Cr - 5.52 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹9.06 Cr - 9.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 849 - 2464 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SD
Saiyogi Developers Llp
+ 3 more
1/16
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kharghar

1 BHK Flat
₹42.71 L - 45.16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64 L - 70.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 418 - 690 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
G
GREA
1/15
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 4.5 BHK Flats in Ghansoli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 695 - 1408 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
G
GREA
1/27
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ghansoli

2 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 1299 - 1810 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
GC
Growl Communication pvt ltd
+ 1 more
1/26
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kopar Khairane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr - 3.69 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.53 Cr - 5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24 K/sq.ftSizes: 647 - 2082 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 2A

Gallery Cover Pic of Sunteck Signia Waterfront
₹2.36 Cr - 4.17 Cr
Sunteck Signia Waterfront
by Sunteck Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Airoli, Navi Mumbai
GP
GOLDEN PROPERTIES
Seller + 1 more
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/23
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vashi

2 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.55 Cr - 3.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 750 - 990 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/13
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Vashi

Studio Apartment
₹65.1 L - 1.61 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr - 2.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.86 K - 39.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 218 - 718 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/17
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vashi

3 BHK Flat
₹5.6 Cr - 6.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.4 K - 37.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1582 - 2795 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/5
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sanpada

2 BHK Flat
₹3.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 872 - 2090 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
VR
V R Properties
+ 4 more
1/13
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sanpada

2 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.01 Cr - 4.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 722 - 1144 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
AR
As Real Estate
+ 1 more
1/18
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kharghar

1 BHK Flat
₹43.99 L - 45.46 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.99 L - 65.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 388 - 568 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
ME
MILESTONE ENTERPRISES REAL ESTATE CONSULTANT
1/13
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 18

2 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.56 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 683 - 1900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/10
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Airoli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1411 - 1991 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
GS
Ghar Select Go
+ 1 more
1/35
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Juinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.64 Cr - 3.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.53 Cr - 4.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 637 - 1549 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2
0.3 km away

1 BHK Flat in Ghansoli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2008
MB
Mahaavir Buildcon LLP
1/15
0.4 km away

2 BHK Flat in Ghansoli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.45k/sq.ftSizes: 420 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
II
Infinity Infra Mumbai
1/2
0.4 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ghansoli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 371 - 636 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SD
Shubham Developers
1/2
0.5 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ghansoli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 320 - 645 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AI
Alliance Infra
1/17
0.5 km away

2 BHK Flat in Ghansoli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 1035 - 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
AL
Anil Laxman Gami
1/14
0.5 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kopar Khairane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.14k/sq.ftSizes: 499 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 2A, Navi Mumbai

Sector 2
14,613
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 3
14,283
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 19A
11,742
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 5
13,277
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 9
15,077
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.2%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 2A, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Infinity Leaf Mount
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ghansoli,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Krishna Arcade
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kopar Khairane,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Elements
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ghansoli,Navi Mumbai
1.98 Cr-4.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alliaance The View
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ghansoli,Navi Mumbai
2.19 Cr-4.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Veer Alpha
1 BHK Apartment
Kopar Khairane,Navi Mumbai
80.0 L-80.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of EV 23 Malibu West
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kopar Khairane,Navi Mumbai
1.49 Cr-2.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Veer Alpha
1 BHK Apartment
Ghansoli,Navi Mumbai
75.0 L-75.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Satyam Stella
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kopar Khairane,Navi Mumbai
1.6 Cr-2.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gami Satyam Skyscape