Reset filters
Last Updated: Jul 31, 2024
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

New Residential Projects in Sector 6, Kamothe, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sector 6? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Sector 6. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sector 6, Kamothe, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
SF Construction Trimurti Pride (650 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kamothe, Navi Mumbai
EV Carmel Apartments (960 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kamothe, Navi Mumbai
Bhaveshwar Aatma Sadan (247 sq.ft)
S F Constructions
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kamothe

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2020
EH
EV Homes
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Kamothe

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2008
BD
Bhaveshwar Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhaveshwar Aatma Sadan

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kamothe

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer

Property in Kamothe

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 6

Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Ayaana
5.60 kmfrom
₹42.0 L - 68.47 L
Sai Ayaana
Sai Developers Vashi
1, 2 BHK Flats Taloja, Navi Mumbai
SR
Sara Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwati Elysia IV
5.74 kmfrom
₹48.5 L - 72.0 L
Bhagwati Elysia IV
Bhagwati Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai
VE
Vaishnavi Enterprises
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
6.05 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
Gajra Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
K
K.Realtors
Seller + 9 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushpak Pride
6.18 kmfrom
₹40.0 L - 63.97 L
Pushpak Pride
Admire Infra & Astell Realty
1, 2 BHK Flats Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Omkara Hills

Studio, 1 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Kamothe

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.39k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 6

Gallery Cover Pic of Sairama One World
₹1.09 Cr
Sairama One World
by Sairama Developers
2 BHK Flat
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Regius
₹1.95 Cr
Regius
by Kasturi Developers
2 BHK Flat
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
BE
Balaji Estate Consultant
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in MJ Plots In Ulwe
₹3.0 L - 30.0 L
MJ Plots In Ulwe