Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Resale in Dream Pearl

Sort by:
Relevance
DP
by Lucky Enterprises

1 BHK Apartment

6

0.13 Acres

Welcome to your new home at DREAM PEARL by Lucky Developers in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai! The stylish, road-facing flats are the perfect combination of comfort and convenience. As soon as you enter, you'll be struck by the modern finishes and thoughtful layout of the flat. The living room, with its large windows and open floor plan, is flooded with natural light and provides plenty of space for both relaxing and entertaining. The kitchen, with its granite countertops and stainless steel sink, is a chef's dream. And the bedroom, with its comfortable bed space is the perfect retreat at the end of a long day. With its affordable price, low maintenance requirements, and desirable amenities, all flats at Dream Pearl are the perfect place to call home. Don't wait – schedule a tour today and see for yourself why so many people are calling Ulwe, Navi Mumbai their home....Read more
24X7 Water Supply
Car Parking
Gated Community
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Electrical meter Room
+6
Dream Pearl Project Images
SR
Shagun Real Estate
1/24
Verified
Resale
Dream Pearl
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.12k/sq.ft
665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
SR
Shagun Real Estate
1/24
Verified
Resale
Dream Pearl
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.91k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
SR
Shagun Real Estate
1/24
Verified
Resale
Dream Pearl
RERA
₹54.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
YG
Yogesh Galgale
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Dream Pearl
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
SH
Sai Home Realtors
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Dream Pearl
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.27k/sq.ft
665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago