Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Hemkunt Niwas

Sort by:
Relevance
HN
by Reputed Builder

Property

Hemkunt Niwas is a residential project in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai. Hemkunt Niwas is located in Uran Road, Near Baman Dongri Railway Station, Sector 19.Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Hemkunt Niwas.Ulwe is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Melwyn Kingsley
Owner
1/10
Resale
Hemkunt Niwas
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.22k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftIntercomGated CommunityWater Supply
RN
Ram Nadar
Gallery Cover Image of 1050 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Hemkunt Niwas, Ulwe for Rs. 8400000
Resale
Hemkunt Niwas
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Radcliffe Group of Schools - Ulwe | CBSE School & Jr. College in UlweClose to TempleClose to Railway StationClose...+ More
Updated
2w ago