Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Resale in Prithvi Aarna

Sort by:
Relevance
PA
by Prithvi Multiprojects LLP

1, 2 BHK Apartments

3

0.22 Acres

Prithvi Multiprojects LLP has lauched Prithvi Aarna in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai. A residential project spread over 0.22 Acres , it offers ample amount of facilities for residents. The project was launched in December 2023. It offers Under Construction units. Popular configurations include 1 BHK, 2 BHK units. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 371.0 - 516.0 sq.ft.. There are 52 units in Prithvi Aarna. Overall, there is 1 building. The possession date of Prithvi Aarna is Dec, 2026. The address of Prithvi Aarna is Plot No. 58, Sector 9, Ulwe.There is provision for Closed Car Parking. Other provisions include access to Landscaping & Tree Planting, Storm Water Drains, Sewage Treatment Plant. Own a home in Prithvi Aarna today!.This is a RERA registered project with RERA ID P52000053847 and fulfils all conditions placed by the state regulatory body.This project has been developed by Prithvi Multiprojects LLP.Ulwe is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Children's Play Area
Gazebo
Barbecue Area
Vastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
+10
Prithvi Aarna Project Images
PR
PROFITWALA REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/19
Verified
Resale
Prithvi Aarna
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.11k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Navi Mumbai International Ai...+ More
Updated
4w ago
II
Indu Infra
1/13
New Booking
Prithvi Aarna
RERA
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.92k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeFresh ConstructionClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportClose to Railway Stati...+ More
II
Indu Infra
1/13
New Booking
Prithvi Aarna
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.62k/sq.ft
707 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeFresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International Airpo...+ More
EG
EMPIRE GROUP
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
Prithvi Aarna
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.78k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Railway StationPower BackupGated Community
EG
EMPIRE GROUP
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
Prithvi Aarna
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.47k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationGymnasiumGated Community