Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Sai Sagar

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
by Sai Infra Builders & Developers

1 BHK Apartment

10

Sai Sagar is a grand residential project packed with all the luxurious facilities and necessities that an individual can think of. The apartment of the project is an embracing of plentiful open spaces and functionality. It offers spacious, well ventilated and well-structured housing with plenty of natural light and air with a view to give you excellence in living. Every home of Sai Sagar is created with love, care and a fine touch of refinement that makes these homes special where you spend memorable moments of your life with your family. More About This Property Check out this residential project for sale by Sai Infra Builders & Developers in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai. Sai Sagar offers Apartment as property type. It is currently Ready to Move. Available configurations include 1 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size of 320.0 sq.ft.. Sai Sagar was launched in December 2016. Sai Sagar possession is Dec, 2018. Altogether, there are 45 units available. The address of Sai Sagar is Plot No. B 45 At Ulwe.At Sai Sagar, all residents have easy access to some of the truly desired facilities such as Gymnasium, Power Backup. Sai Sagar is an Earthquake Resistant Structure. Kids can use the Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool. It is a Gated Community. Some other provisions include access to Landscaping & Tree Planting, Sewage Treatment Plant, Shopping Mall, Maintenance Staff, Staff Quarter, There is provision for Open Car Parking, Closed Car Parking. Come home to Sai Sagar.HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, Punjab National Bank have approved home loans for Sai Sagar.Sai Sagar is approved by the state regulatory authority and the RERA ID is P52000006739.Sai Infra Builders & Developers is a renowned developer firm.Ulwe is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Swimming Pool
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Fire Fighting System
Gymnasium
Closed Car Parking
+20
Sai Sagar Project Images
SE
Swami Enterprises
1/12
Resale
Sai Sagar
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Radcliffe Group of Schools - Ulwe | CBSE School & Jr. College in UlweLift
Updated
2w ago