Reset filters
Last Updated: Feb 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

New Residential Projects in Vahal Gaothan, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Vahal Gaothan? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Vahal Gaothan. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Vahal Gaothan, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sai Kiran Sai Aangan (142 sq.ft)
₹12.33 L - 23.35 L
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
Buildcity Elite Residency (174 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
Vishwa Siyona (1166 sq.ft)
₹78.12 L - 78.72 L
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
Phoenix Vision (314 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
Jainam Avenue (385 sq.ft)
₹17.33 L
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
Om Sairam Sai Ankit Residency
Price on Request
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
Suhit Shankar Eknath Residency (172 sq.mt)
Price on Request
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
R J Micron Vatsala (11 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
Divine Galaxy (133 sq.ft)
₹7.95 L - 38.93 L
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
Shree Riddhi Siddhi Adinath Ganga (141 sq.ft)
₹11.84 L - 28.39 L
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
SK
Sai Kiran Infra Project
1/4

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Ulwe

1 RK Flat
₹12.33 L - 16.41 L
1 BHK Flat
₹18.14 L - 23.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
BD
Buildcity Developers
1/2

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Ulwe

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2023
VG
Vishwa Green Realtors
1/10

2 BHK Flat in Ulwe

2 BHK Flat
₹78.12 L - 78.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2014
PV
Phoenix Vision Developers Llp
Gallery Cover Pic of Phoenix Vision

1 BHK Flat in Ulwe

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
JD
Jainam Developers

1 RK Flat in Ulwe

1 RK Flat
₹17.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
SS
Suhit Shankar Bhanushali
Gallery Cover Pic of Suhit Shankar Eknath Residency

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Ulwe

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vahal Gaothan

Gallery Cover Pic of Pushpak Pride
4.48 kmfrom
₹40.0 L - 63.97 L
Pushpak Pride
Admire Infra & Astell Realty
1, 2 BHK Flats Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai
D
DHANANJAY
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwati Elysia IV
4.89 kmfrom
₹48.5 L - 72.0 L
Bhagwati Elysia IV
Bhagwati Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai
NE
Narayan Enterprises
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pawan Stone Vista
0.20 kmfrom
₹99.0 L - 1.58 Cr
Pawan Stone Vista
Pawan Enterprises
2, 3 BHK Flats Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
HR
Homizo Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajora Invicta
0.45 kmfrom
₹69.0 L - 1.49 Cr
Gajora Invicta
Gajora Infra
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
GP
Galaxy Properties
Seller + 3 more
RJ
R J Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of R J Micron Vatsala

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Ulwe

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
DI
Divine Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Divine Galaxy

1 RK, 1, 3 BHK Flats in Ulwe

1 RK Flat
₹7.95 L
1 BHK Flat
₹7.95 L - 38.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.17 L - 38.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
SR
Shree Riddhi Siddhi Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Riddhi Siddhi Adinath Ganga

1 BHK Flat in Ulwe

1 BHK Flat
₹11.84 L - 28.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Vahal Gaothan)

VE
Vaishnavi Enterprises
+ 2 more
1/22
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pushpak Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹48.5 L - 50 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.94 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.29 K - ₹13.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 365 - 586 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
B
Brickstohomes
+ 1 more
1/23
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nerul

2 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 1062 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
HR
Homizo Realty
1/9
0.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 19

2 BHK Flat
₹99 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 522 - 856 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
SE
Shree Enterprises
+ 3 more
1/12
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ulwe

1 BHK Flat
₹69 L
2 BHK Flat
₹99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 377 - 822 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
GC
Growl Communication pvt ltd
1/14
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulwe

1 BHK Flat
₹58 L - 67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹95 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.99 K - ₹19.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 297 - 556 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
KR
Kiran Realty
+ 2 more
1/16
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ulwe

2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.32 K - ₹22.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 581 - 866 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Vahal Gaothan

Gallery Cover Pic of Triveni Heights
₹1.85 Cr - 2.24 Cr
Triveni Heights
by Triveni Builders & Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
EH
Easy Homes
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in MJ Plots In Ulwe
₹3.0 L - 30.0 L
MJ Plots In Ulwe
by MJ Reality
Residential Plots
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
MR
MJ Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sairaj Mohan Residency
₹55.0 L
Sairaj Mohan Residency
by Sairaj Enterprises Builders and Developers
1 RK, 1 BHK Flats
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
PV
PrimeEdge Ventures
Seller
HR
Homizo Realty
1/13
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulwe

1 BHK Flat
₹70.93 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 415 - 681 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
HR
Homizo Realty
+ 1 more
1/5
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulwe

1 BHK Flat
₹56.03 L - 1.16 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 268 - 586 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
HR
Homizo Realty
1/20
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ulwe

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.87 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1210 - 2380 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
HR
Homizo Realty
1/7
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulwe

1 BHK Flat
₹54.75 L - 56.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹84.75 L - 97.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 730 - 1300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
HR
Homizo Realty
1/7
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulwe

1 BHK Flat
₹87.83 L - 89.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 372 - 514 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
HR
Homizo Realty
1/16
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulwe

1 BHK Flat
₹52.99 L - 61.59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹73.68 L - 96.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹17.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 311 - 566 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
GP
Galaxy Properties
+ 2 more
1/23
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ulwe

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.67 K - ₹18.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 606 - 1200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
GP
Galaxy Properties
+ 3 more
1/21
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ulwe

2 BHK Flat
₹76.8 L - 85.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 535 - 870 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
HR
Homizo Realty
1/10
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 9

1 BHK Flat
₹43.12 L - 56.78 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.63 L - 85.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹15.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 272 - 540 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
MR
MJ Reality
1/4
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Ulwe

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹3 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹300.0/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
HR
Homizo Realty
1/8
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulwe

1 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 72 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.08 Lacs - 1.18 Lacs/sq.mtSizes: 65.03 - 92.9 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
A
ARC
1/14
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pushpak Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹66.66 L - 96.71 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 710 - 1475 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
VE
Vaishnavi Enterprises
1/22
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pushpak Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹52.98 L - 55.93 L
2 BHK Flat
₹73.37 L - 79.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.59 K - ₹14.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 368 - 586 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SH
SKY HOMES
+ 2 more
1/19
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pushpak Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹38.29 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 295 - 592 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Vahal Gaothan, Navi Mumbai

Chinchpada
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Moha
10,434
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Unnati Sector 19A
11,579
Avg. Price per sq.ft
59.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ulwe Gaothan
6,050
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Vahal Gaothan, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Delta Palacio
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
1.16 Cr-1.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Neelkanth
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
52.99 L-96.32 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Cloud
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
48.96 L-81.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of S K Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
56.48 L-93.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhumikar Guru Anmol
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 9,Navi Mumbai
68.25 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aniruddha Pooja
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
78.39 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jagruti Meera Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
44.07 L-62.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Mahadev
1 BHK Apartment
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
41.0 L-44.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Chamunda Devpriya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
1.33 Cr-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Prasad Shree Krishna Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
58.0 L-1.0 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Vahal Gaothan, Navi Mumbai

Ulwe
31 people rated this locality