Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Resale in Metro Aykon

Sort by:
Relevance
MA
by METRO DEVELOPMENT

3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments

4

1.87 Acres

Metro Aykon is a project by METRO DEVELOPMENT in Navi Mumbai. It is a Under Construction project. Metro Aykon offers some of the most conveniently designed Apartment. Located in Vashi, it is a residential project. The project is spread over 1.87 Acres . It has 40 units. There are 2 buildings in this project. Metro Aykon offers some of the most exclusive 3 BHK, 4 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 1236.0 - 2038.0 sq.ft.. Launched in November 2022, Metro Aykon is slated for possession in Dec, 2027. The address of Metro Aykon is Vashi.Metro Aykon ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. It offers facilities such as Gymnasium. There is provision for Closed Car Parking.The project is RERA approved. For details, check RERA ID P51700046010.METRO DEVELOPMENT is a reputed developer firm established in 2000. The firm has since then developed 11 projects and focuses on customer-centricity.Vashi is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Amphitheater
Swimming Pool
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Footpaths/Pedestrian
Gymnasium
+22
Metro Aykon Project Images
JS
Jasvinder Singh
Locality Champion
1/44
Resale
Metro Aykon
RERA
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.28k/sq.ft
3290 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundRecently Renovated
Updated
1w ago
JS
Jasvinder Singh
1/44
Resale
Metro Aykon
RERA
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.49k/sq.ft
5856 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
JS
Jasvinder Singh
Locality Champion
1/44
Resale
Metro Aykon
RERA
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.49k/sq.ft
2928 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
BP
Bhupendra Pandey
1/19
New Booking
Metro Aykon
RERA
₹5.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.43k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
GR
Goodwill Realty
1/25
New Booking
Metro Aykon
RERA
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Inorbit Mall VashiSwimming PoolClub House
GR
Goodwill Realty
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Metro Aykon
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantSwimming PoolClose to Inorbit Mall Vashi