Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

4 BHK for sale in Sector 130, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Sector 130? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Sector 130, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹94.6 L
Wazidpur, Sector 130
...Read more
C
CBPL
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Royal Residency
₹94.6 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceLift
Updated
3w ago