Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 53

2bhk Flat for sale in jaypee kosmos

Sort by:
Relevance
JK
by Jaypee Greens

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

17

45.08 Acres

Jaypee Greens has launched Jaypee Kosmos, a residential housing project located in Noida at Sector 134. The Apartment are very spacious and the size starts from 850 sq ft. Jaypee Kosmos is in close proximity to many reputed schools and hospitals. Gautam Buddh Nagar District is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away. The project offers many amenities such as Badminton Court, Tennis Court, Lift, Children Play Area and Swimming Pool....Read more
Tennis Court
Grocery Shop
Swimming Pool
Vastu Compliant
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+31
Jaypee Kosmos Project Images
KA
KD Associates And Developers
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Jaypee Kosmos
RERA
₹71.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPark Facing24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
Updated
5d ago
A
Aashish Tripathi
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Jaypee Kosmos
RERA
₹86 L
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
KA
KD Associates And Developers
Locality Champion
1/38
Verified
Resale
Jaypee Kosmos
RERA
₹71 L
Avg. price: ₹7.47k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
A
Aashish Tripathi
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Jaypee Kosmos
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.66k/sq.ft
1242 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Felix HospitalClose to Jaypee HospitalClose to Noida Sector 137 Metro StationClose ...+ More
KA
KD Associates And Developers
Locality Champion
1/46
Verified
Resale
Jaypee Kosmos
RERA
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundNatural LightPark FacingGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4d ago
SB
SACHIN BHATIA
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Jaypee Kosmos
RERA
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupUtility ShopsSwimming Pool
BP
Bhuvan Pathak
1/38
Resale
Jaypee Kosmos
RERA
₹76 L
Avg. price: ₹10.47k/sq.ft
726 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Jaypee HospitalLift
Updated
1w ago
US
Ujjawal Singh
1/31
Resale
Jaypee Kosmos
RERA
₹73 L
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
EE
Expert Edge Properties
1/26
Resale
Jaypee Kosmos
RERA
₹76 L
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Jaypee HospitalClose to Noida Sector 137 Metro StationClose to Lotus Panache Shopping ComplexClose to Delhi Publi...+ More
Updated
2w ago
R
Rajneesh
1/25
Verified
Resale
Jaypee Kosmos
RERA
₹74 L
Avg. price: ₹7.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityEarthquake Resistant
SS
Shekhar Singh
1/30
Resale
Jaypee Kosmos
RERA
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
SH
Skymark Homes
1/22
Resale
Jaypee Kosmos
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Jaypee Hospital24*7 Security
SS
Shekhar Singh
1/26
Resale
Jaypee Kosmos
RERA
₹76 L
Avg. price: ₹7.97k/sq.ft
953 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Felix Hospital
Updated
3w ago
A
Ajay
1/26
Resale
Jaypee Kosmos
RERA
₹71 L
Avg. price: ₹7.47k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Jaypee HospitalLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
KA
KD Associates And Developers
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Jaypee Kosmos
RERA
₹73 L
Avg. price: ₹7.68k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClose to Delhi Public School,GBN, Sector 132, NOIDAClose to ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
KA
KD Associates And Developers
Locality Champion
1/34
Verified
Resale
Jaypee Kosmos
RERA
₹73 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPark FacingGood Cross ventilationNatural Light
Updated
4d ago
KA
KD Associates And Developers
Locality Champion
1/42
Verified
Resale
Jaypee Kosmos
RERA
₹71 L
Avg. price: ₹7.36k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Delhi Public School,GBN, Sector 132, NOIDAClose to Jaypee Hospital24...+ More
Updated
3d ago
AK
Abhishek Kumar
1/29
Resale
Jaypee Kosmos
RERA
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
KA
KD Associates And Developers
Locality Champion
1/38
Verified
Resale
Jaypee Kosmos
RERA
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumPower BackupGated Community
Updated
4d ago
KA
KD Associates And Developers
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
Jaypee Kosmos
RERA
₹71 L
Avg. price: ₹7.4k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClub HouseCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
BP
Bhuvan Pathak
1/28
Resale
Jaypee Kosmos
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹10.01k/sq.ft
799 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantBachelor FriendlyClose to Jaypee Hospital24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
KA
KD Associates And Developers
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Jaypee Kosmos
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.14k/sq.ft
1376 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityClub House
Updated
1w ago
KA
KD Associates And Developers
Locality Champion
1/34
Resale
Jaypee Kosmos
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
DM
Dinesh Mishra
1/19
Resale
Jaypee Kosmos
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
R
Rajneesh
1/25
Verified
Resale
Jaypee Kosmos
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLift24*7 Security
EE
Expert Edge Properties
1/28
Resale
Jaypee Kosmos
RERA
₹74 L
Avg. price: ₹7.71k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Jaypee HospitalClose to Delhi Public School,GBN, Sector 132, NOIDA
MM
Madhu Mishra
1/27
Resale
Jaypee Kosmos
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
AK
Abhishek Kumar
1/19
Resale
Jaypee Kosmos
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Delhi Public School,GBN, Sector 132, NOIDANatural LightGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
PR
Prob Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/29
Resale
Jaypee Kosmos
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹11.02k/sq.ft
726 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Jaypee HospitalClose to Noida Sector 137 Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
BP
Bhuvan Pathak
1/29
Resale
Jaypee Kosmos
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Jaypee HospitalPhysically Disabled Friendly24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Sector 134

Sector 134,Noida
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

Gallery Cover Pic of Indosam Iconic
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 72,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dridha Lotus Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 73,Noida
23.0 L-55.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Picturesque Reprieves
Property
Sector 152,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AU Aspire Silicon City
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 76,Noida
4.5 Cr-9.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Evermark Maharishi Enclave
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
84.0 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee Krescent Homes
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 129,Noida
72.72 L-1.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nimbus The Arista Luxe
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 168,Noida
3.76 Cr-9.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Orion One 32
1 BHK Apartment
Sector 132,Noida
95.92 L-1.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhutani 18
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 128,Noida
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aanandam Ora
Residential Plots
Sector 93,Noida
96.97 L-2.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Woods