Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 72

3bhk Flat for sale in jaypee kosmos

Sort by:
Relevance
JK
by Jaypee Greens

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

17

45.08 Acres

Jaypee Greens has launched Jaypee Kosmos, a residential housing project located in Noida at Sector 134. The Apartment are very spacious and the size starts from 850 sq ft. Jaypee Kosmos is in close proximity to many reputed schools and hospitals. Gautam Buddh Nagar District is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away. The project offers many amenities such as Badminton Court, Tennis Court, Lift, Children Play Area and Swimming Pool....Read more
Tennis Court
Grocery Shop
Swimming Pool
Vastu Compliant
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+31
Jaypee Kosmos Project Images
KA
KD Associates And Developers
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Jaypee Kosmos
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.35k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantOpen Space AroundPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
HC
Home Choice Real Estate Noida
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Jaypee Kosmos
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.83k/sq.ft
1730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Jaypee HospitalClose to Noida Sector 137 Metro StationClose to Airport...+ More
KA
KD Associates And Developers
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Jaypee Kosmos
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
SB
SACHIN BHATIA
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Jaypee Kosmos
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
KA
KD Associates And Developers
Locality Champion
1/39
Verified
Resale
Jaypee Kosmos
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPark FacingCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
Updated
3d ago
R
Rajneesh
1/34
Verified
Resale
Jaypee Kosmos
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.99k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLiftPower Backup
BP
Bhuvan Pathak
1/29
Resale
Jaypee Kosmos
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.97k/sq.ft
1173 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
RR
RAVI RAJPUT
1/33
Resale
Jaypee Kosmos
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.56k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
PR
Prob Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/29
Resale
Jaypee Kosmos
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingBachelor FriendlyChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
EE
Expert Edge Properties
1/31
Resale
Jaypee Kosmos
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.48k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Noida Sector 137 Metro StationClose to Jaypee HospitalClose to Delhi Public School,GBN, Sector 132, NOIDAClose to...+ More
Updated
3w ago
P
Prashant
1/26
Verified
Resale
Jaypee Kosmos
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
US
Ujjawal Singh
1/43
Resale
Jaypee Kosmos
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.55k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
A
Ajay
1/24
Resale
Jaypee Kosmos
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
1w ago
RR
RAVI RAJPUT
1/27
Resale
Jaypee Kosmos
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
SS
Shekhar Singh
1/22
New Booking
Jaypee Kosmos
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.36k/sq.ft
1256 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
MM
Money Mountain
1/28
Resale
Jaypee Kosmos
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jaypee HospitalClose to Noida Sector 137 Metro StationLift
CR
Clubhouse Realty
1/23
Resale
Jaypee Kosmos
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.93k/sq.ft
1317 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jaypee HospitalLift24*7 Security
SS
Shekhar Singh
1/23
New Booking
Jaypee Kosmos
RERA
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
1256 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
KA
KD Associates And Developers
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Jaypee Kosmos
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.11k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertySmart HomeFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
KA
KD Associates And Developers
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Jaypee Kosmos
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.36k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPark FacingOpen Space AroundNatural Light
Updated
6d ago
R
Rajneesh
1/35
Verified
Resale
Jaypee Kosmos
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.19k/sq.ft
1356 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/40
Verified
Resale
Jaypee Kosmos
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedPark Facing
Updated
4d ago
KA
KD Associates And Developers
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Jaypee Kosmos
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
KA
KD Associates And Developers
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Jaypee Kosmos
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.27k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Noida Sector 137 Metro StationClose to Somerville International SchoolLiftPower Bac...+ More
Updated
1w ago
KA
KD Associates And Developers
Locality Champion
1/36
Resale
Jaypee Kosmos
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.05k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
KA
KD Associates And Developers
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Jaypee Kosmos
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.85k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
PR
Prob Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/35
Resale
Jaypee Kosmos
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingClose to Noida Sector 137 Metro StationPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
PR
Prob Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/29
Resale
Jaypee Kosmos
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.93k/sq.ft
1229 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Jaypee HospitalPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
R
Rajneesh
1/27
Verified
Resale
Jaypee Kosmos
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.74k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
R
Rajneesh
1/37
Verified
Resale
Jaypee Kosmos
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.61k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Sector 134

Sector 134,Noida
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

Gallery Cover Pic of Indosam Iconic
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 72,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dridha Lotus Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 73,Noida
23.0 L-55.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Picturesque Reprieves
Property
Sector 152,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AU Aspire Silicon City
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 76,Noida
4.5 Cr-9.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Evermark Maharishi Enclave
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
84.0 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee Krescent Homes
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 129,Noida
72.72 L-1.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nimbus The Arista Luxe
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 168,Noida
3.76 Cr-9.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Orion One 32
1 BHK Apartment
Sector 132,Noida
95.92 L-1.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhutani 18
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 128,Noida
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aanandam Ora
Residential Plots
Sector 93,Noida
96.97 L-2.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Woods
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 43,Noida
1.96 Cr-6.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Malik Hindustan Apartment
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
76.5 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eureka Park By Tata Value Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 150,Noida
1.25 Cr-1.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Realcon Silver Oak Tower III