More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 108

Flats for Sale in Sector 48, Noida - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 48? Housing.com offers 25+ Flats & 8+ Houses/Villas. Search from 9+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 48. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 48, Noida - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
7 BHK Independent House (6000 sq.ft)
₹10.5 Cr
Sector 48
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
A Block, Sector 49
Residential Plot (153 sq.mt)
₹3.3 Cr
A Block, Sector 49
11 BHK Independent House (3229 sq.ft)
₹13.0 Cr
Sector 48, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1095 sq.ft)
₹34.95 L
Block A, Sector 47
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1350 sq.ft)
₹2.01 Cr
Block A, Sector 47
2 BHK Flat (985 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Baraula, Sector 49
4 BHK Flat (2350 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Block A, Sector 47
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1920 sq.ft)
₹100.0 L
Baraula, Sector 49
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Block A, Sector 47
...Read more
PR
Prime Realtor
1/11
Resale
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilation
GE
Goodlife Estates
Gallery Cover Image of 950 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 49 for Rs. 4799999
0.64 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50...+ More
Updated
1w ago
JP
JSR PROPERTIES
1/4
0.52 km away
Resale
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.16 L/sq.mt
153 sq.mt
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Noida- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
B
Balajirealestate76
1/12
Resale
₹13.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.26k/sq.ft
3229 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
AY
Akash Yadav
1/10
0.72 km away
New Booking
₹34.95 L
Avg. price: ₹3.19k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupLift
SP
SB Properties
1/9
0.61 km away
Resale
Jalvayu Tower
₹2.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.89k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Mona
Owner
1/5
0.45 km away
Resale
Prithvi East Avenue Grand
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupSports Facility
M
MAHI
1/11
0.72 km away
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Motherhood Hospital - NoidaClose to Jaypee HospitalLift
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 48

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
1.20 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
1.33 kmfrom
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekanam By Great Value
1.58 kmfrom
₹7.05 Cr - 11.05 Cr
Ekanam By Great Value
Great Value Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
2.64 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 20.77 Cr
M3M Jacob And Co
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 97, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller + 3 more
NG
Nitin Gupta
0.72 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/10
0.64 km away
Resale
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.5 L/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Noida- 1.3 ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
KM
Krishna Mandal
1/14
0.45 km away
New Booking
Prithvi East Avenue Grand
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
RK
RAJEEV KUMAR SINGH
0.8 km away
New Booking
Property Neelkanth Apartment
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
RAJEEV KUMAR SINGH
1/10
0.64 km away
New Booking
Hardik Tower
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
DK
D K Gupta
1/3
0.72 km away
Resale
₹16.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.67 L/sq.mt
450 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Noida- 1.1 ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
AC
Aakash Chaudhary
1/5
0.72 km away
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
DK
D K Gupta
Resale
₹13.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.0 L/sq.mt
450 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Noida- 0.5 ...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 48

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
by County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 107, Noida
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
by Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
VG
Vihaan Group
Seller + 9 more
JP
JSR PROPERTIES
1/11
0.72 km away
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.21 L/sq.mt
112 sq.mt
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Noida- 1.5 ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
RAJEEV KUMAR SINGH
1/11
0.45 km away
New Booking
Prithvi East Avenue Grand
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
T
Taruna
300 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 48, Noida
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.67 L/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Noida- 0.4 kmNoida Sector 76 Metro S...+ More
T
Taruna
Gallery Cover Image of 5500 Sq.ft 8 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 48 for Rs. 97500000
Resale
₹9.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.73k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyChildren Play Area
RAJEEV KUMAR SINGH
1/17
0.45 km away
New Booking
Prithvi East Avenue Grand
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3d ago
KG
Krishna Gopal Varshney
1/4
0.72 km away
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
KG
Krishna Gopal Varshney
1/5
0.72 km away
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
B
Balajirealestate76
1/8
0.63 km away
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.34k/sq.ft
1646 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityClose to Grocery StoresClose to Jain TempleClose to Mall
NG
Nitin Gupta
0.72 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
S
Sumit
1/9
0.72 km away
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Noida Sector 101 Metro StationClose to Motherhood Hospital - Noida24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
S
Sumit
1/9
0.72 km away
New Booking
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Motherhood Hospital - NoidaClose to Noida Sector 101 Metro Station24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/11
0.81 km away
Resale
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.2k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
PC
Pankaj Chauhan
1/3
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 48, Noida

13,822
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.89%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,153
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 48, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Ananda
3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 48,Noida
2.09 Cr-2.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kesar Garden Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 48,Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 48, Noida

Sector 107
3 people rated this locality
4.58
8,616
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.23%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 49
1 people rated this locality
4.5
4,790
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.28%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 100
11 people rated this locality
4.04
9,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 78
32 people rated this locality
4.69
12,262
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 46
4 people rated this locality
4.56
19,149
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
15,557
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,786
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 104
4 people rated this locality
4.38
5,245
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 76
4 people rated this locality