More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 693

Flats for Sale in Sector 76, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 76? Housing.com offers 357+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 312+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 76. Choose from 55+ New Projects, 250+ Resale Projects and 23+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 76. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 76, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Om Centrum Heights I (977 sq.ft)
₹63.99 L - 70.54 L
Sector 76, Noida
2.5 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.18 Cr
Amarpali Silicon City, Sector 76
2.5 BHK Flat (1090 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Sector 76, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1420 sq.ft)
₹1.56 Cr
Amarpali Silicon City, Sector 76
2.5 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Sector 76, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹1.28 Cr
Sector 76, Noida
2.5 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.44 Cr
Sector 76, Noida
3.5 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.01 Cr
Amarpali Silicon City, Sector 76
2 BHK Flat (940 sq.ft)
₹96.0 L
Sector 76, Noida
3.5 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.97 Cr
Amarpali Silicon City, Sector 76
...Read more
KI
KALKI INFRA
+ 1 more
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 76, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹63.99 L - 70.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
DH
Dream Homes
Play video
1/39
Verified
Resale
Amrapali Silicon City
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Noida Sector 76 Metro StationCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilationClose...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SR
Shree Ram Real Estate
Play video
1/24
Resale
Amrapali Princely Estate
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.26k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
DH
Dream Homes
Play video
1/43
Verified
Resale
Amrapali Silicon City
RERA
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.99k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Noida Sector 76 Metro StationEarthquake Res...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SR
Shree Ram Real Estate
1/24
Resale
Amrapali Princely Estate
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Noida Sector 76 Metro Station
Updated
6d ago
SR
Shree Ram Real Estate
1/27
Resale
Amrapali Princely Estate
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.48k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - No...+ More
Updated
6d ago
DH
Dream Homes
Play video
1/36
Verified
Resale
Aditya Celebrity Homes
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Cloudnine Hospital - NoidaClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 76

Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory County
1.85 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 10.57 Cr
Ivory County
County Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 115, Noida
YA
Yield and yard realty pvt ltd
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
2.27 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
SH
Sukhbeer Homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
2.40 kmfrom
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
VR
Viewpoint Realtors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekanam By Great Value
3.03 kmfrom
₹7.05 Cr - 11.05 Cr
Ekanam By Great Value
Great Value Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
DH
Dream Homes
Play video
1/58
Verified
Resale
Amrapali Silicon City
RERA
₹2.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Noida Sector 76 Metro StationClose to Logix...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SK
S K
1/18
Resale
Sethi Max Royal
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.21k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 76 Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
DH
Dream Homes
Play video
1/50
Verified
Resale
Amrapali Silicon City
RERA
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 76 Metro StationClose to NEO HospitalEarthqua...+ More
Updated
1w ago
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/3
New Booking
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.7 L/sq.yd
110 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.1 k...+ More
SK
S K
Play video
1/24
Resale
Aditya Celebrity Homes
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/4
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.58 L/sq.yd
120 sq.yd
Play video
1/34
Resale
Amrapali Silicon City
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1545 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Noida Sector 76 Metro StationClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
FH
Finding Home
Play video
1/48
Resale
Amrapali Silicon City
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 76 Metro StationLift24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 76

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
SH
Sukhbeer Homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
by County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 107, Noida
VR
Viewpoint Realtors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
by Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
SD
Saraswati delvelopers
Seller + 12 more
SK
S K
1/25
Resale
Amrapali Silicon City
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.17k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedClose to Noida Sector 76 Metro StationClose to Lo...+ More
Updated
2w ago
FH
Finding Home
Play video
1/28
Resale
Amrapali Crystal Homes Phase 1
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.09k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to Noida Sector 76 Metro Station24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
FH
Finding Home
Play video
1/41
Resale
Amrapali Silicon City
RERA
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.74k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPet FriendlyUtility Shops24*7 Security
NJ
Nagendra Jain
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Amrapali Silicon City
RERA
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.25k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2d ago
CE
Centrum Estates
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/34
Verified
Resale
Amrapali Princely Estate
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
Amrapali Princely Estate
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.94k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
Amrapali Princely Estate
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.37k/sq.ft
1014 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
A
Ankit
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.93k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
AB
Abhishek Bajpai
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
Resale
Amrapali Crystal Homes Phase 1
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
Updated
3d ago
MC
MK Consultant
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Amrapali Princely Estate
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.71k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedVastu CompliantAmphitheatre
Updated
4d ago
A
AMIT
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Sethi Max Royal
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.64k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
C
CBPL
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
New Booking
Estate 76
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.8k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Amrapali Silicon City
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.17k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
Sethi Max Royal
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.95k/sq.ft
1439 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 76 Metro StationEarthquake Resistant24*7 Secu...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 76, Noida

10,489
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.79%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 76, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Amrapali Silicon City
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 76,Noida
80.8 L-2.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AU Aspire Silicon City
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 76,Noida
3.89 Cr-8.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amrapali Princely Estate
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 76,Noida
61.45 L-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JM Orchid
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 76,Noida
1.17 Cr-2.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Celebrity Homes
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 76,Noida
61.7 L-2.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skytech Matrott
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 76,Noida
1.07 Cr-2.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amrapali Crystal Homes Phase 1
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 76,Noida
2.27 Cr-3.59 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Estate 76
Residential Plots
Sector 76,Noida
1.87 Cr-4.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sethi Max Royal
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 76,Noida
89.66 L-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Centrum Heights I
2 BHK Apartment