More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 458

Flats for Sale in Palakkad - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Palakkad? Housing.com offers 458+ Flats & 169+ Houses/Villas. Search from 333+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Palakkad. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 154+ Resale Projects and 131+ Owner Properties for sale in Palakkad. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Palakkad - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹51.0 L
Kalepully, Palakkad
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Puthur, Palakkad
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Cherpulassery, Palakkad
3 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Vadakkencherry, Palakkad
3 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Vadakkencherry, Palakkad
3 BHK Villa (1500 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L
Cherpulassery, Palakkad
3 BHK Independent House (1501 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L
Cherpulassery, Palakkad
3 BHK Villa (1150 sq.ft)
₹41.0 L
Mepparamba, Palakkad
3 BHK Villa (1300 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Puthuppariyaram, Palakkad
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L
Cherpulassery, Palakkad
...Read more
CS
City Side Houses
1/10
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to HospitalClose to MallClose to SchoolClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/6
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to HospitalClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
T
Thathwamasivky
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Hospital
Updated
1w ago
T
Thathwamasivky
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Vadakkencherry for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
1w ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/6
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to HospitalClose to SchoolClose to Temple24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/5
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1501 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2d ago
TH
Tech Home Builders
1/5
New Booking
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
TH
Tech Home Builders
1/5
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopPower BackupGated Community
Updated
4d ago
PV
Premium Villas
1/6
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to HospitalClose to Bus StopClose to Mall
Updated
2w ago
PV
Premium Villas
1/6
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
TH
Tech Home Builders
1/5
New Booking
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to SchoolPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
TH
Tech Home Builders
1/7
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Hospital24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
T
Thathwamasivky
1/2
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to HospitalPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
TH
Tech Home Builders
1/7
New Booking
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.79k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 SecurityNatural Light
Updated
3w ago
NARMATHA REALESTATE AGENCY
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 2 BHK Villa for sale in Vadakkencherry for Rs. 1800000
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2024
Possession status
Amenities:
GymGardenSports FacilityGated Community
Updated
3d ago
TH
Tech Home Builders
1/6
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to SchoolPower Backup24*7 Security
TH
Tech Home Builders
1/7
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
CS
City Side Houses
1/4
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to HospitalClose to SchoolClose to Temple
Updated
3w ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/8
New Booking
₹92.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
CS
City Side Houses
1/10
New Booking
₹47.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.16k/sq.ft
1501 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Oct, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
Dr K Suryanarayanan
Owner
Resale
Chathamkulam Pride Park
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
TH
Tech Home Builders
1/5
New Booking
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.68k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityPower BackupNatural Light
Updated
3w ago
TH
Tech Home Builders
1/4
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
TH
Tech Home Builders
1/7
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.12k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to SchoolPower Backup24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Palakkad, Palakkad

Gallery Cover Pic of Chathamkulam Swarga
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kannadi-II,Palakkad
71.22 L-88.17 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Builtech Aura
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Valiyapadam,Palakkad
78.87 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Asset Granary
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Manapullikavu,Palakkad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Neamath Brookfield
3 BHK Villa
Kallekkad,Palakkad
44.8 L-44.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Chathamkulam Sadgamaya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kuzhalmannam East,Palakkad
 

Popular Locality for sale in Palakkad, Palakkad

Ottapalam
3,299
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.9%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kalpathy
3,909
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.8%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shoranur
1 people rated this locality
5
3,057
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
Parali
3,164
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mundur-I
3,091
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mankara
3,509
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kongad-I
3,763
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kayaramkode
3,418
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vallikode
3,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Poriyani
3,256
Avg. Price per sq.ft