More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 466

Flats for Sale in Palakkad - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Palakkad? Housing.com offers 466+ Flats & 171+ Houses/Villas. Search from 339+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Palakkad. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 157+ Resale Projects and 133+ Owner Properties for sale in Palakkad. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Palakkad - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Nenmara, Palakkad
3 BHK Villa (1200 sq.ft)
₹37.0 L
Kongad-I, Palakkad
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L
Kongad-I, Palakkad
3 BHK Independent House (1501 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Puthur, Palakkad
3 BHK Villa (1200 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Ottapalam, Palakkad
3 BHK Villa (1300 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Chandranagar, Palakkad
3 BHK Villa (1300 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Kallekkad, Palakkad
3 BHK Independent House (2550 sq.ft)
₹96.0 L
Vadakkanthara, Palakkad
4 BHK Villa (2000 sq.ft)
₹67.0 L
Sultanpet, Palakkad
3 BHK Villa (1350 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Puthuppariyaram, Palakkad
...Read more
T
Thathwamasivky
1/2
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to HospitalPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
TH
Tech Home Builders
1/5
New Booking
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/5
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to HospitalClose to Bus StopClose to School
Updated
3d ago
TH
Tech Home Builders
1/4
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
TH
Tech Home Builders
1/5
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
T
Thathwamasivky
Gallery Cover Image of 1350 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Puthuppariyaram for Rs. 5500000
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPrivate Garden/TerracePet Friendly
TH
Tech Home Builders
1/5
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to HospitalPower BackupGated Community
Updated
5d ago
TH
Tech Home Builders
1/5
New Booking
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
TH
Tech Home Builders
1/3
New Booking
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
TH
Tech Home Builders
1/5
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural Light24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Lulu PK
Owner
1/17
Resale
OMG The Address
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupIntercomSports Facility
Updated
1d ago
TH
Tech Home Builders
1/5
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
PV
Premium Villas
1/5
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to HospitalClose to Bus StopClose to School
Updated
1w ago
TH
Tech Home Builders
1/5
New Booking
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to SchoolPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
TH
Tech Home Builders
1/5
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
TH
Tech Home Builders
1/4
New Booking
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
TH
Tech Home Builders
1/5
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
TH
Tech Home Builders
1/5
New Booking
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.84k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Palakkad, Palakkad

Gallery Cover Pic of Builtech Aura
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Valiyapadam,Palakkad
78.87 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Asset Granary
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Manapullikavu,Palakkad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Neamath Brookfield
3 BHK Villa
Kallekkad,Palakkad
44.8 L-44.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Chathamkulam Sadgamaya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kuzhalmannam East,Palakkad
 

Popular Locality for sale in Palakkad, Palakkad

Ottapalam
3,299
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.9%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kalpathy
3,909
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.8%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shoranur
1 people rated this locality
5
3,057
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
Parali
3,164
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mundur-I
3,091
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mankara
3,509
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kongad-I
3,763
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kayaramkode
3,418
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vallikode
3,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Poriyani
3,256
Avg. Price per sq.ft