More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 458

Flats for Sale in Palakkad - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Palakkad? Housing.com offers 466+ Flats & 171+ Houses/Villas. Search from 339+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Palakkad. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 157+ Resale Projects and 133+ Owner Properties for sale in Palakkad. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Palakkad - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Villa (1100 sq.ft)
₹34.5 L
Ottapalam, Palakkad
2 BHK Flat (1574 sq.ft)
₹51.5 L
Puthur
3 BHK Villa (1500 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Chandranagar, Palakkad
Residential Plot (526 sq.mt)
₹60.0 L
Pudussery West, Palakkad
3 BHK Villa (1500 sq.ft)
₹51.0 L
Puthur, Palakkad
3 BHK Villa (1300 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Mundur-I
3 BHK Villa (1300 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Mundur-I
3 BHK Villa (1260 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Mundur-I
Residential Plot (6534 sq.ft)
₹1.5 L
Alathur
3 BHK Villa (1300 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Kallekkad, Palakkad
...Read more
TH
Tech Home Builders
1/3
New Booking
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
Rajan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1574 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Puthur for Rs. 5150000
Resale
₹51.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
1574 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Lulu PK
Owner
1/17
Resale
OMG The Address
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupIntercomSports Facility
Updated
2d ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/6
New Booking
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to HospitalClose to Bus StopClose to School
Updated
3d ago
TH
Tech Home Builders
1/7
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
TH
Tech Home Builders
1/5
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
TH
Tech Home Builders
1/5
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
TH
Tech Home Builders
1/5
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/4
New Booking
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
2551 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to HospitalClose to SchoolClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
Updated
5d ago
TH
Tech Home Builders
1/8
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
PV
Premium Villas
1/5
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to HospitalClose to Bus StopClose to Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
PV
Premium Villas
1/5
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to HospitalClose to Bus StopClose to SchoolGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
TH
Tech Home Builders
1/4
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/6
New Booking
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
T
Thathwamasivky
1/5
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to HospitalClose to Temple
T
Thathwamasivky
1/3
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Premium House
1/5
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Palakkad, Palakkad

Gallery Cover Pic of Builtech Aura
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Valiyapadam,Palakkad
78.87 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Asset Granary
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Manapullikavu,Palakkad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Neamath Brookfield
3 BHK Villa
Kallekkad,Palakkad
44.8 L-44.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Chathamkulam Sadgamaya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kuzhalmannam East,Palakkad
 

Popular Locality for sale in Palakkad, Palakkad

Ottapalam
3,299
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.9%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kalpathy
3,909
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.8%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shoranur
1 people rated this locality
5
3,057
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
Parali
3,164
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mundur-I
3,091
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mankara
3,509
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kongad-I
3,763
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kayaramkode
3,418
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vallikode
3,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Poriyani
3,256
Avg. Price per sq.ft