Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 760

New Residential Projects in East Coast Road-Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in East Coast Road-Thiruvanmiyur? Housing.com offers 66+ Ready to Move, 7+ Under Construction and 3+ Resale Projects in East Coast Road-Thiruvanmiyur. Choose from 17+ new & upcoming projects in East Coast Road-Thiruvanmiyur. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in East Coast Road-Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Perfect Aswin (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr - 1.96 Cr
Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
Rams Sakura (1500 sq.ft)
₹2.48 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
Ayan (1672 sq.ft)
₹2.34 Cr - 2.71 Cr
Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
Bluemoon Sea Breeze (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.86 Cr
Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
Avittam Adiyogi (1411 sq.ft)
₹2.17 Cr - 2.63 Cr
Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
Nahar East (1375 sq.ft)
₹1.79 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
Akshaya Vriksha (1345 sq.ft)
₹2.29 Cr
Adyar, Chennai
Appaswamy City Square (1485 sq.ft)
₹1.47 Cr - 2.67 Cr
Perungudi, Chennai
Khurinji Verbena (1482 sq.ft)
₹2.15 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Adyar, Chennai
Elevate 21 (1355 sq.ft)
₹1.93 Cr - 3.95 Cr
Kottivakkam, Chennai
...Read more
HR
Highrise Realty
1/2
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
RB
Rams Builders
1/2
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
A
ALDA
1/3
Zero Brokerage
Ayan
RERA

3 BHK Builder Floor in Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.34 Cr - 2.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
PH
Pride Housing
1/9
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
6d ago
AH
Avittam Homes
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
1/16
0.52 km away
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/5
1.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Adyar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
HR
Highrise Realty
1/13
1.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Perungudi, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013

Zero Brokerage Projects around East Coast Road-Thiruvanmiyur

Gallery Cover Pic of Bluemoon Sea Breeze
0.13 kmfrom
₹2.86 Cr
Bluemoon Sea Breeze
Bluemoon Properties
3 BHK Flat Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nahar East
0.52 kmfrom
₹1.79 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Nahar East
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Khurinji Verbena
2.19 kmfrom
₹2.15 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Khurinji Verbena
Khurinji Homes
3 BHK Flat Adyar, Chennai
KH
Khurinji Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Trinity
4.70 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.23 Cr
DRA Trinity
DRA Homes
3 BHK Flat Thoraipakkam, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 1 more
KH
Khurinji Homes
1/14
2.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Adyar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SP
SEA PROPERTIES
+ 2 more
1/26
0.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kottivakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr - 3.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
3w ago
VH
Vishaka Home
1/6
1.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.14k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
C
CityLiferealty
1/7
1.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Perungudi, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.93k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
GH
Green home
+ 2 more
1/37
1.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Perungudi, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.23 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 4.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.45 Cr - 5.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.23 K - 16.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
KP
Kaaviya Properties Pvt Ltd
1/4
1.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Adyar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Updated
1w ago
HK
Home Konnect
1/26
1.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Adyar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹4.19 Cr - 5.1 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹8.24 Cr - 8.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
Updated
3w ago
HK
Home Konnect
1/33
1.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Perungudi, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 3.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr - 4.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
1/13
2.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Perungudi, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
GT
Gem Terra Reality
1/22
2.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Palavakkam, Sholinganallur, Chennai

2752 sq.ft Plot
₹3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around East Coast Road-Thiruvanmiyur

Gallery Cover Pic of Nahar East
₹1.79 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Nahar East
by Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat
Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Somerset House
₹3.36 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Puravankara Somerset House
by Puravankara Limited
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Guindy, Chennai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Vyakarana
₹3.49 Cr
Navins Vyakarana
by Navin's Housing & Properties
3 BHK Flat
T Nagar, Chennai
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller + 1 more
SR
S Realty
1/3
3.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Perungudi, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹68.63 L - 80.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
SL
Sri Lakshmiram Constructions
+ 1 more
1/10
2.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Perungudi, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹70.97 L - 89 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
PB
Perfect Builders
1/3
3.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Velachery, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/36
3.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perungudi, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹83.79 L - 86.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
Updated
2w ago
UR
Unique Reality
1/12
3.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Perungudi, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
2w ago
CR