Housing.com
Buy in Mumbai
Home
Top Builders
All cities
Top New Projects
Resale Projects
Top Builders in City
Rent/Sell Your Property
Owner Packages
Buying Guide
Real Estate News
Iref
Home Loans
Home Loans EMI Calculator
Download Apps
Give us your feedback
Need any help? Write to us at
support@housing.com
Follow Us
Top Builders
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Tata Housing
Amrapali Group
Manju Foundations Builders
Puravankara Limited
Kalpataru Group
Ambuja Neotia Group
Rai Residency Pvt. Ltd.
JP Infra (Mumbai) Pvt. Ltd.
Reliable Developers
Bakeri
Rajhans Group
Dudhwala Group
Ajmera Group
Prestige Estates Projects Ltd.
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
DLF
House of Hiranandani
Kolte-Patil Developers
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
Mohan Group
PS Group
Neelkanth Properties
Unitech Limited
Aparna Constructions and Estates Pvt. Ltd.
ATS Infrastructure Limited
Arun Excello Reality Pvt Ltd
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
Sobha Limited
Omaxe Ltd
Builders in India
All cities
Other Cities
Top Cities
All Cities Buy
Other Cities
Guwahati
Bhopal
Jammu
Nagpur
Thrissur
Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Haridwar
Patna
Goa
Surat
Jammu
Mysore
Rajahmundry
Agartala
Jamshedpur
Kochi
Durgapur
Ranchi
Udaipur
Palakkad
Udupi
Panchkula
Dehradun
Jodhpur
Varanasi
Raipur
Indore
Vadodara
Nashik
Jaipur
Lucknow
Guwahati
Real Estate in Guwahati
Builders in Guwahati
Flats in Guwahati
Price Trends in Guwahati
House for sale in Guwahati
Bhopal
Real Estate in Bhopal
Builders in Bhopal
Flats in Bhopal
Price Trends in Bhopal
House for sale in Bhopal
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Nagpur
Real Estate in Nagpur
Builders in Nagpur
Flats in Nagpur
Price Trends in Nagpur
House for sale in Nagpur
Thrissur
Real Estate in Thrissur
Builders in Thrissur
Flats in Thrissur
Price Trends in Thrissur
House for sale in Thrissur
Kozhikode
Real Estate in Kozhikode
Builders in Kozhikode
Flats in Kozhikode
Price Trends in Kozhikode
House for sale in Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Real Estate in Chandigarh
Builders in Chandigarh
Flats in Chandigarh
Price Trends in Chandigarh
House for sale in Chandigarh
Haridwar
Real Estate in Haridwar
Builders in Haridwar
Flats in Haridwar
Price Trends in Haridwar
House for sale in Haridwar
Patna
Real Estate in Patna
Builders in Patna
Flats in Patna
Price Trends in Patna
House for sale in Patna
Goa
Real Estate in Goa
Builders in Goa
Flats in Goa
Price Trends in Goa
House for sale in Goa
Surat
Real Estate in Surat
Builders in Surat
Flats in Surat
Price Trends in Surat
House for sale in Surat
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Mysore
Real Estate in Mysore
Builders in Mysore
Flats in Mysore
Price Trends in Mysore
House for sale in Mysore
Rajahmundry
Real Estate in Rajahmundry
Builders in Rajahmundry
Flats in Rajahmundry
Price Trends in Rajahmundry
House for sale in Rajahmundry
Agartala
Real Estate in Agartala
Builders in Agartala
Flats in Agartala
Price Trends in Agartala
House for sale in Agartala
Jamshedpur
Real Estate in Jamshedpur
Builders in Jamshedpur
Flats in Jamshedpur
Price Trends in Jamshedpur
House for sale in Jamshedpur
Kochi
Real Estate in Kochi
Builders in Kochi
Flats in Kochi
Price Trends in Kochi
House for sale in Kochi
Durgapur
Real Estate in Durgapur
Builders in Durgapur
Flats in Durgapur
Price Trends in Durgapur
House for sale in Durgapur
Ranchi
Real Estate in Ranchi
Builders in Ranchi
Flats in Ranchi
Price Trends in Ranchi
House for sale in Ranchi
Udaipur
Real Estate in Udaipur
Builders in Udaipur
Flats in Udaipur
Price Trends in Udaipur
House for sale in Udaipur
Palakkad
Real Estate in Palakkad
Builders in Palakkad
Flats in Palakkad
Price Trends in Palakkad
House for sale in Palakkad
Udupi
Real Estate in Udupi
Builders in Udupi
Flats in Udupi
Price Trends in Udupi
House for sale in Udupi
Panchkula
Real Estate in Panchkula
Builders in Panchkula
Flats in Panchkula
Price Trends in Panchkula
House for sale in Panchkula
Dehradun
Real Estate in Dehradun
Builders in Dehradun
Flats in Dehradun
Price Trends in Dehradun
House for sale in Dehradun
Jodhpur
Real Estate in Jodhpur
Builders in Jodhpur
Flats in Jodhpur
Price Trends in Jodhpur
House for sale in Jodhpur
Varanasi
Real Estate in Varanasi
Builders in Varanasi
Flats in Varanasi
Price Trends in Varanasi
House for sale in Varanasi
Raipur
Real Estate in Raipur
Builders in Raipur
Flats in Raipur
Price Trends in Raipur
House for sale in Raipur
Indore
Real Estate in Indore
Builders in Indore
Flats in Indore
Price Trends in Indore
House for sale in Indore
Vadodara
Real Estate in Vadodara
Builders in Vadodara
Flats in Vadodara
Price Trends in Vadodara
House for sale in Vadodara
Nashik
Real Estate in Nashik
Builders in Nashik
Flats in Nashik
Price Trends in Nashik
House for sale in Nashik
Jaipur
Real Estate in Jaipur
Builders in Jaipur
Flats in Jaipur
Price Trends in Jaipur
House for sale in Jaipur
Lucknow
Real Estate in Lucknow
Builders in Lucknow
Flats in Lucknow
Price Trends in Lucknow
House for sale in Lucknow
Top Cities
Bangalore
Chennai
Kolkata
Pune
Mumbai
Noida
Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Bangalore
Real Estate in Bangalore
Builders in Bangalore
Flats in Bangalore
Price Trends in Bangalore
House for sale in Bangalore
Chennai
Real Estate in Chennai
Builders in Chennai
Flats in Chennai
Price Trends in Chennai
House for sale in Chennai
Kolkata
Real Estate in Kolkata
Builders in Kolkata
Flats in Kolkata
Price Trends in Kolkata
House for sale in Kolkata
Pune
Real Estate in Pune
Builders in Pune
Flats in Pune
Price Trends in Pune
House for sale in Pune
Mumbai
Real Estate in Mumbai
Builders in Mumbai
Flats in Mumbai
Price Trends in Mumbai
House for sale in Mumbai
Noida
Real Estate in Noida
Builders in Noida
Flats in Noida
Price Trends in Noida
House for sale in Noida
Greater Noida
Real Estate in Greater Noida
Builders in Greater Noida
Flats in Greater Noida
Price Trends in Greater Noida
House for sale in Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Real Estate in Hyderabad
Builders in Hyderabad
Flats in Hyderabad
Price Trends in Hyderabad
House for sale in Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Real Estate in Gurgaon
Builders in Gurgaon
Flats in Gurgaon
Price Trends in Gurgaon
House for sale in Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Real Estate in Ahmedabad
Builders in Ahmedabad
Flats in Ahmedabad
Price Trends in Ahmedabad
House for sale in Ahmedabad
Top New Projects
Diamond Apartment
Shiv GangaHousingLtd
omkar prase
Rashmi Cooperative Housing Society
ShreeyaHousing
Gururaj Complex
Shreyas Apartment
om sunrise
gagan ashish
Om Shivalik NagarHousingLtd
Velani Whistling Woods Parks
Saidatta Shree Sadguru Residency
Vireshwar Apartment
Om Narayan Krupa Cooperative Housing Society
Sai Dwarkadhish
Motiram Park - Swami Kurpa
alpha chs
Priyanka ApartmentHousingLtd
Dishant Apartment
Shivam Apartment
Resale Projects
Kalash Aai CHSL
Shree Hari Om Sai-Krupa
Hari Complex
Velani Whistling Woods Parks
Adhinath Residency
Yes New Exotica
Shree Galaxy Trisha Apartment
Olympeo Riverside Phase 1
Rohan Shivaay Residency
Adhinath Residency Phase - 2
Satyabhama Sadashiv Puram
Nirman Aakash
Gagan Shivam
Olympeo Riverside Phase 2
Muktistar Sky Gold
Ashapura Apartment
Chandan Sai Dham
Satguru Sea Green The Royale
Shree Radhakrishna Silicon Tower
Diamond Suvidha Apartment
Top Builders in City
Shelter Builder & Developers
Manav Realtors
Om Sai Developers Mumbai
Ashirwad Co Operative Housing Society
Rekha Buildcon LLP
JP Ventures
Sai Ram Developers Mumbai
Heritage Group Builders
Kabra Group
Lok Housing Group
Anant Sundaram Enterprises
Swastik Constructions
Shree Shakun Realty
Imagine Constro Arts Private Limited
Umbrella Group
Planet Builders and Developers
Shreya Developers
Gandhi And Samani Associates
Gharandaj Builders
MK Developers
Kamdhenu Lifespaces LLP
ss life spaces
Vishwa Green Realtors
Galaxy Construction Builders
R K Engineers
Concord Enterprises
Mihikaa Enterprise
Yug Group
Siddhi Enterprises
Builders in India
Last updated: Jul 24, 2019

Shrikrishna Silver Creast B Wing

Maulii Chowk, Shirgaon - Panvel Highway, Badlapur East, Badlapur, Beyond Thane
OFFER
Free Kitchen Trolley & POP ceiling.
Know More
26.03 L - 33.18 L
All Inclusive Price.See More
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrikrishna Silver Creast B WingGallery Cover Pic of Shrikrishna Silver Creast B Wing
Project Image of 332.61 - 437.02 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment for buy in Shrikrishna Silver Creast B Wing
+ 28 more
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Configurations
May, 2022
Possession Starts From
Price on request
Avg. Price
332.61 sq.ft. - 437.02 sq.ft.
(Carpet Area)
Sizes

Shrikrishna Silver Creast B Wing Overview

Project Size
1 Building - 58 units
Project Area
0.74 Acres
Launch Date
Mar, 2018
Rera IdP51700016488
About Property
Silver Creast -A luxurious roof with contemporary designs along with technical excellence which is elegantly crafted residentially project of 1 & 2bhk budget apartments which is completely closed in each required necessities say schools, colleges, hospitals, market, auto stand, railway station, etc.Walk able distance for station & Semi furnished flat.
Read Less
offers
Free Kitchen Trolley & POP ceiling.

Shrikrishna Silver Creast B Wing Price & Floor Plan

  • 1 BHK
    Apartment
  • 2 BHK
    Apartment
Carpet Area
Pricing
332.61 sq.ft
₹ 26.03 L
351.55 sq.ft
₹ 27.68 L
345.63 sq.ft
₹ 27.68 L
350.69 sq.ft
₹ 27.68 L

Shrikrishna Silver Creast B Wing Bank Offers (9)

Shrikrishna Silver Creast B Wing Amenities

  • Internal Amenities

    1. Fire Protecting & Fire Safety Requirements.
    2. Decorative Italian marble lobby with modern finish.
    3. Additional Wardrobe space.
    4. POP Ceiling.
    5. Complete tiles on walls in Kitchen.
    6. Designed green marble kitchen platform.
    7. Intercom
    8. Highest quality wooden doors with warranty.

  • External Amenities

    1. Storm Water Drains.
    2. Open Garden Area
    3. 24hr CCTV Surveillance.
    4. Both Stilt & open parking.
    5. Street Lighting.
    6. Ample water supply with Underground & Overhead water tanks.
    7. Sitting arrangements in lobby with glass door entrance.
    8. Window Grills.
    9. Designed walk track on terrace.
    10. Open Air Gymnasium.
    11. Unique concept of Gazebo and decorative sitting arrangement on terrace.
    12 . Sewerage (Chamber, lines, Septic tanks)

Power Backup

floorings

Living/Dining:
Master Bedroom:
Other Bedroom:
Kitchen:
Toilets:
Balcony:

fittings

Electrical:
Toilets:
Kitchen:
Doors:
Windows:
Others:

walls

Interior:
Exterior:
Kitchen:
Toilets:

Project Properties

  • buy
1 BHK Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
705 sq.ft
27.63 L
Balasaheb
Housing Prime Agent
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
905 sq.ft
35.4 L
Balasaheb
Housing Prime Agent
2 properties VIEW ALL

Locality

Price Trends Of Badlapur East

 4.09%  Price Rise in last 1 year
QuarterYearPrice Trend
Quarter 220133063
Quarter 320133176
Quarter 420133173
Quarter 120143187
Quarter 220143206
Quarter 320143162
Quarter 420143156
Quarter 120153159
Quarter 220153176
Quarter 320153130
Quarter 420153146
Quarter 120163126
Quarter 220163162
Quarter 320163149
Quarter 420163358
Quarter 120173358
Quarter 220173428
Quarter 320173699
Quarter 420173678
Quarter 120183689
Quarter 220183687
Quarter 320183841
Quarter 420183840
See price trends in Badlapur East

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Food and Drinks
Restaurant
NameDistance
Yogeshwar Fine Dine & Banquets1.9 km
Hotel Dadda2.9 km
Hotel Parivaar200 m
Mauli Family Restaurant200 m
Mauli Park And Restaurant300 m
Shopping
Mall
NameDistance
Dhanlakshmi Hardware Electric And Paints500 m
RANUJA JWELLERS600 m
A. K. Surval Market600 m
Happy Cones, Ice cream parlour and General Store700 m
Ayushi Novelty And stationary900 m
Parks
Park
NameDistance
Swayanbhu landscaper &construction400 m
Cricket Ground,Vijay C C.Shirgaon, Badlapur(E).400 m
Aptewadi garden500 m
Pandulkar Udyan800 m
Mhada Garden1.1 km
Healthcare
Hospital
NameDistance
Gitai superspeciality dental clinic600 m
Sai Sparsh Hospital700 m
Vatsalya Maternity & Surgical Hospital1.3 km
Shree Hospital700 m
Shree Clinic800 m
Pharmacy
NameDistance
Ambika Medical And General Stores800 m
New Saideep Apartment900 m
Shri Madhav Ayurved1.3 km
Laxmi Medical & General Store1.3 km
JANMADA CHARITABLE MEDICAL CENTRE1.3 km
Commute
Railway
NameDistance
Badlapur Railway Station1.8 km
Ambarnath Railway Station7.8 km
Vangani Railway Station10 km
Ulhasnagar Railway Station10 km
Vithalwadi Railway Station11.8 km
Bus
NameDistance
Badlapur Agnishaman Kendra1.3 km
Gandhi Chowk1.5 km
Katrap Village Bus Station1.6 km
Badlapur St Stand1.9 km
Belvali Petrol Pump2.3 km
Airport
NameDistance
Kalyan Airstrip, Nevali10.7 km
Ulhasnagar Airport10.4 km
Kalyan Sports Complex Helipad15.7 km
DAKC Helipad23.4 km
Helipad28.4 km
Cinemas
Theatre
NameDistance
Vaishali Cinema1.9 km
Vaishnavi Talkies1.9 km
Vaishali Talkies / Theatre, Badlapur West1.9 km
Vaishali Talkies1.9 km
Banks
Atm
NameDistance
SBI ATM1.6 km
DNS Bank ATM1.8 km
Punjab National Bank ATM1.9 km
Groceries
Grocery
NameDistance
DiGi 11000 m
Fish Market1.8 km
Riddhisiddhi Traders2.3 km

Shrikrishna Silver Creast B Wing Developer Information

Let SHREE KRISHNA ENTERPRISES guide your Dream Home here with Brand Recognition and Family Atmosphere in the premium project name ”Silver Creast” which is simply superlative with all required and advance amenities to convert your living experience towards an excellence. We had numbered to more than 1000 families living a harmonious life and enjoying their happiness in all aspects. All our projects are a blend of imagination and creativity without any compromise with quality or dignity. Our humble beginning started with 400 Appt then 500 Appt followed by 15 to 20 years experience & so on delivered in time.
Read Less

Curated Solutions

Reviews about Shrikrishna Silver Creast B Wing

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of 2 BHK in Shrikrishna Silver Creast B Wing?
The price of 2 BHK in Shrikrishna Silver Creast B Wing is Rs.33.18 L.
What is the price of 1 BHK in Shrikrishna Silver Creast B Wing?
The price of 1 BHK in Shrikrishna Silver Creast B Wing ranges from Rs.26.03 L to Rs.27.68 L.
How much is the area of 2 BHK in Shrikrishna Silver Creast B Wing?
The total area of a 2 BHK in Shrikrishna Silver Creast B Wing is 437.02 sq.ft.
How much is the area of 1 BHK in Shrikrishna Silver Creast B Wing?
The total area of a 1 BHK in Shrikrishna Silver Creast B Wing ranges from 332.61 sq.ft. to 351.55 sq.ft.
What are the possession status and possession date of Shrikrishna Silver Creast B Wing?
The possession status of Shrikrishna Silver Creast B Wing is Under Construction and is available for possession in/from May, 2022.
What are the nearby projects to Shrikrishna Silver Creast B Wing?
What are the other projects done by Shrikrishna Enterprises in Beyond Thane?
The other projects done by Shrikrishna Enterprises are:
See Less

More Projects By Shrikrishna Enterprises

Similar Properties to Shrikrishna Silver Creast B Wing

Better Priced

Recently Added

Resale Properties

Housing.com is a not a marketing partner for this real estate project ("Project") and is not acting on behalf of the developer of this Project. The Project has been displayed for information purposes only. The information displayed here is not provided by the developer. The information and data published on this Project are collected from publicly available sources. This shall not be construed as an offer for sale or an advertisement for sale by Housing.com or by the developer. Housing.com does not in any way facilitate the sales between the developer of this Project and the visitors/users of the website. Housing.com does not and shall not be deemed to validate or confirm the veracity of the information or guarantee its authenticity. Before deciding to purchase or taking any other action, you are requested to exercise due caution and independently validate and verify all information about the project.
Read disclaimer.
Share
Report