Housing.com
Buy in Mumbai
हिंदी में पढ़ें
Home
Top Builders
All cities
Top New Projects
Resale Projects
Top Builders in City
Rent/Sell Your Property
Owner Packages
Buying Guide
Real Estate News
Iref
Home Loans
Home Loans EMI Calculator
Download Apps
Give us your feedback
Need any help? Write to us at
support@housing.com
Follow Us
Top Builders
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Tata Housing
Amrapali Group
Manju Foundations Builders
Puravankara Limited
Kalpataru Group
Ambuja Neotia Group
Rai Residency Pvt. Ltd.
JP Infra (Mumbai) Pvt. Ltd.
Reliable Developers
Bakeri
Rajhans Group
Dudhwala Group
Ajmera Group
Prestige Estates Projects Ltd.
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
DLF
House of Hiranandani
Kolte-Patil Developers
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
Mohan Group
PS Group
Neelkanth Properties
Unitech Limited
Aparna Constructions and Estates Pvt. Ltd.
ATS Infrastructure Limited
Arun Excello Reality Pvt Ltd
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
Sobha Limited
Omaxe Ltd
Builders in India
All cities
Other Cities
Top Cities
All Cities Buy
Other Cities
Guwahati
Bhopal
Jammu
Nagpur
Thrissur
Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Haridwar
Patna
Goa
Surat
Jammu
Mysore
Rajahmundry
Agartala
Jamshedpur
Kochi
Durgapur
Ranchi
Udaipur
Palakkad
Udupi
Panchkula
Dehradun
Jodhpur
Varanasi
Raipur
Indore
Vadodara
Nashik
Jaipur
Lucknow
Guwahati
Real Estate in Guwahati
Builders in Guwahati
Flats in Guwahati
Price Trends in Guwahati
House for sale in Guwahati
Plots for sale in Guwahati
Bhopal
Real Estate in Bhopal
Builders in Bhopal
Flats in Bhopal
Price Trends in Bhopal
House for sale in Bhopal
Plots for sale in Bhopal
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Plots for sale in Jammu
Nagpur
Real Estate in Nagpur
Builders in Nagpur
Flats in Nagpur
Price Trends in Nagpur
House for sale in Nagpur
Plots for sale in Nagpur
Thrissur
Real Estate in Thrissur
Builders in Thrissur
Flats in Thrissur
Price Trends in Thrissur
House for sale in Thrissur
Plots for sale in Thrissur
Kozhikode
Real Estate in Kozhikode
Builders in Kozhikode
Flats in Kozhikode
Price Trends in Kozhikode
House for sale in Kozhikode
Plots for sale in Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Real Estate in Chandigarh
Builders in Chandigarh
Flats in Chandigarh
Price Trends in Chandigarh
House for sale in Chandigarh
Plots for sale in Chandigarh
Haridwar
Real Estate in Haridwar
Builders in Haridwar
Flats in Haridwar
Price Trends in Haridwar
House for sale in Haridwar
Plots for sale in Haridwar
Patna
Real Estate in Patna
Builders in Patna
Flats in Patna
Price Trends in Patna
House for sale in Patna
Plots for sale in Patna
Goa
Real Estate in Goa
Builders in Goa
Flats in Goa
Price Trends in Goa
House for sale in Goa
Plots for sale in Goa
Surat
Real Estate in Surat
Builders in Surat
Flats in Surat
Price Trends in Surat
House for sale in Surat
Plots for sale in Surat
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Plots for sale in Jammu
Mysore
Real Estate in Mysore
Builders in Mysore
Flats in Mysore
Price Trends in Mysore
House for sale in Mysore
Plots for sale in Mysore
Rajahmundry
Real Estate in Rajahmundry
Builders in Rajahmundry
Flats in Rajahmundry
Price Trends in Rajahmundry
House for sale in Rajahmundry
Plots for sale in Rajahmundry
Agartala
Real Estate in Agartala
Builders in Agartala
Flats in Agartala
Price Trends in Agartala
House for sale in Agartala
Plots for sale in Agartala
Jamshedpur
Real Estate in Jamshedpur
Builders in Jamshedpur
Flats in Jamshedpur
Price Trends in Jamshedpur
House for sale in Jamshedpur
Plots for sale in Jamshedpur
Kochi
Real Estate in Kochi
Builders in Kochi
Flats in Kochi
Price Trends in Kochi
House for sale in Kochi
Plots for sale in Kochi
Durgapur
Real Estate in Durgapur
Builders in Durgapur
Flats in Durgapur
Price Trends in Durgapur
House for sale in Durgapur
Plots for sale in Durgapur
Ranchi
Real Estate in Ranchi
Builders in Ranchi
Flats in Ranchi
Price Trends in Ranchi
House for sale in Ranchi
Plots for sale in Ranchi
Udaipur
Real Estate in Udaipur
Builders in Udaipur
Flats in Udaipur
Price Trends in Udaipur
House for sale in Udaipur
Plots for sale in Udaipur
Palakkad
Real Estate in Palakkad
Builders in Palakkad
Flats in Palakkad
Price Trends in Palakkad
House for sale in Palakkad
Plots for sale in Palakkad
Udupi
Real Estate in Udupi
Builders in Udupi
Flats in Udupi
Price Trends in Udupi
House for sale in Udupi
Plots for sale in Udupi
Panchkula
Real Estate in Panchkula
Builders in Panchkula
Flats in Panchkula
Price Trends in Panchkula
House for sale in Panchkula
Plots for sale in Panchkula
Dehradun
Real Estate in Dehradun
Builders in Dehradun
Flats in Dehradun
Price Trends in Dehradun
House for sale in Dehradun
Plots for sale in Dehradun
Jodhpur
Real Estate in Jodhpur
Builders in Jodhpur
Flats in Jodhpur
Price Trends in Jodhpur
House for sale in Jodhpur
Plots for sale in Jodhpur
Varanasi
Real Estate in Varanasi
Builders in Varanasi
Flats in Varanasi
Price Trends in Varanasi
House for sale in Varanasi
Plots for sale in Varanasi
Raipur
Real Estate in Raipur
Builders in Raipur
Flats in Raipur
Price Trends in Raipur
House for sale in Raipur
Plots for sale in Raipur
Indore
Real Estate in Indore
Builders in Indore
Flats in Indore
Price Trends in Indore
House for sale in Indore
Plots for sale in Indore
Vadodara
Real Estate in Vadodara
Builders in Vadodara
Flats in Vadodara
Price Trends in Vadodara
House for sale in Vadodara
Plots for sale in Vadodara
Nashik
Real Estate in Nashik
Builders in Nashik
Flats in Nashik
Price Trends in Nashik
House for sale in Nashik
Plots for sale in Nashik
Jaipur
Real Estate in Jaipur
Builders in Jaipur
Flats in Jaipur
Price Trends in Jaipur
House for sale in Jaipur
Plots for sale in Jaipur
Lucknow
Real Estate in Lucknow
Builders in Lucknow
Flats in Lucknow
Price Trends in Lucknow
House for sale in Lucknow
Plots for sale in Lucknow
Top Cities
Bangalore
Chennai
Kolkata
Pune
Mumbai
Noida
Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Bangalore
Real Estate in Bangalore
Builders in Bangalore
Flats in Bangalore
Price Trends in Bangalore
House for sale in Bangalore
Plots for sale in Bangalore
Chennai
Real Estate in Chennai
Builders in Chennai
Flats in Chennai
Price Trends in Chennai
House for sale in Chennai
Plots for sale in Chennai
Kolkata
Real Estate in Kolkata
Builders in Kolkata
Flats in Kolkata
Price Trends in Kolkata
House for sale in Kolkata
Plots for sale in Kolkata
Pune
Real Estate in Pune
Builders in Pune
Flats in Pune
Price Trends in Pune
House for sale in Pune
Plots for sale in Pune
Mumbai
Real Estate in Mumbai
Builders in Mumbai
Flats in Mumbai
Price Trends in Mumbai
House for sale in Mumbai
Plots for sale in Mumbai
Noida
Real Estate in Noida
Builders in Noida
Flats in Noida
Price Trends in Noida
House for sale in Noida
Plots for sale in Noida
Greater Noida
Real Estate in Greater Noida
Builders in Greater Noida
Flats in Greater Noida
Price Trends in Greater Noida
House for sale in Greater Noida
Plots for sale in Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Real Estate in Hyderabad
Builders in Hyderabad
Flats in Hyderabad
Price Trends in Hyderabad
House for sale in Hyderabad
Plots for sale in Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Real Estate in Gurgaon
Builders in Gurgaon
Flats in Gurgaon
Price Trends in Gurgaon
House for sale in Gurgaon
Plots for sale in Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Real Estate in Ahmedabad
Builders in Ahmedabad
Flats in Ahmedabad
Price Trends in Ahmedabad
House for sale in Ahmedabad
Plots for sale in Ahmedabad
Top New Projects
Soham Apartment
Advance Enclave
Abhishek Residency
Mount View Apartment
Swami Shanti Prakash Garden
Prabhakar Heights
Vijay CHSL
Murli Manohar Apartment
Om Complex
New Neel Dhara
Vanrai Kunj Co-operative Housing S
Suresh Sai Fortune
Nav Samarth Krupa CHSL
Rani Maa Devi Apartment
Maa Sharda
Kanuma Sosa
Kailas Giri
Preeti Apartment
Sai Krishna Apartment
Laxmi Palace
Resale Projects
Sai Aashray Phase 2
Hi-Life Dev Darshan
SG Kunal Residency
Dhanashree Devayani Galaxy
D R Sai Regency Complex
Malhar Shree Plaza
Vedant Vinayak Flora
Audumbar Ekdant Heights
Bhadakwan Guruprasad Apartment
Lodha Codename Milestone
Laxmi Complex
High Life Shreya Apartment
Aadi Gurudev
Arya Navratna Residency
Panvelkar Astha
NVK Green Paradise
Balaji Rajaram Plaza
Kuber Kubera Hills
Vedant Vinayak Darshan
Tycoons Central Park
Top Builders in City
Umiya Group
rathod
Vasudha Builders Ltd
S.A Enterprises
Jalaram Developers
Satpanth Build
Shree Trupati Balaji Realtors
Malem Keithel
Lalji Madhavji & Sons
Green Scape Developers
Green Concept
S M Developers
Ashish Group
Neeta Constructions
Chamunda Infrastructure
Prakash Group
Ashtvinayak Developers
Empire Realty
Resicom Construction Builders and Developers
Sidhvasa Developers and Builders
Victory Green House Pvt Ltd.
Jewel Builders and Infraprojects Ltd
Shree Samarth Developers
Siddha Group
Alpine Skyscrapers
Onix Infra & Realty
M M Developers Mumbai
SHREE VASTUDEEP DEVELOPERS
Dattani Estate Developers
Kashmira Realtors
Builders in India

Rattan Avenue

Badlapur West, Badlapur West
17.29 L - 23.97 L₹6.83 K/sq.ft
All inclusiveSee More
No Property Images Available
1 BHK Apartment
Configurations
Mar, 2020
Possession Starts
₹6.83 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
215.00 sq.ft. - 305.00 sq.ft.
(Carpet Area)
Sizes

Rattan Avenue Overview

Project Size
1 Building - 20 units
Launch Date
Oct, 2019
Rera IdP51700020677
About Property
Avenue is a premium housing project at Badlapur-West in Mumbai. The project has been launched by Rattan Group which is a trusted name in the field of construction. The project is planned in such a way that the residents will have an enjoyable life that they always aspired for. The project campus would have all the basic facilities needed to fulfill daily needs. The project is launched and will get in possession in March 2020. It is offering 1BHK apartments with 215-305 sq. ft. of carpet area.
If you invest in this project your life will become easier as the project has tremendous location advantages. Badlapur is a very well-developed area of Mumbai. The social and physical infrastructure of the area is very strong. The locality is served by the Central Railway and NT buses. Sonivali, Manjarli, Katrap, and Belavali are some of the prominent areas located close to Badlapur. There is no dearth of public transportations. Badlapur is 57.7 km from the Chhatrapati Shivaji International Airport. Moreover, schools, colleges, convenient stores all you will get at a short distance.
So no more wait. Just call us and book your site visit.
Read Less

Rattan Avenue Price & Floor Plan

  • 1 BHK
    Apartment
Carpet Area
Pricing
215.00 sq.ft
₹ 17.29 L
280.00 sq.ft
₹ 22.52 L
305.00 sq.ft
₹ 23.97 L

Locality

Price Trends Of Badlapur West

 14.7%  Price Rise in last 1 year
QuarterYearPrice Trend
Quarter 220133100
Quarter 320133141
Quarter 420133033
Quarter 120143037
Quarter 220143027
Quarter 320143050
Quarter 420143122
Quarter 120153161
Quarter 220153194
Quarter 320153199
Quarter 420153153
Quarter 120163130
Quarter 220163174
Quarter 320163199
Quarter 420163145
Quarter 120173085
Quarter 220173113
Quarter 320173194
Quarter 420173190
Quarter 120183224
Quarter 220183277
Quarter 320183690
Quarter 420183698
See price trends in Badlapur West

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Food and Drinks
Restaurant
NameDistance
Yogeshwar Fine Dine & Banquets1.2 km
Golden Punjab Bar & Restaurant2.1 km
Hotel Dadda300 m
Marathi Tadka Family Restaurant300 m
A-1 Dhaba100 m
Shopping
Mall
NameDistance
Trimurti Complex100 m
Tukai Agarbatti300 m
Amar ASSOCIATES400 m
Kush Super Market500 m
KRISHNA GADI BHANDAR600 m
Healthcare
Hospital
NameDistance
Rural Hospital, Badlapur300 m
Global Hospital600 m
Sai Seva Hospital600 m
OMKAR POLYCLINIC800 m
Raut Dental Clinic kadamb kunj badlapur1.2 km
Pharmacy
NameDistance
Sai Seva Medical &General Stores600 m
Shree Krupa Medical1000 m
annapurna medical1.8 km
Wellness Forever Chemist1.8 km
Navjeevan Medical1.9 km
Parks
Park
NameDistance
Siddhivinayak Park300 m
Janvi Garden400 m
Gayatri Garden400 m
Jay Plaza500 m
Hirabai Barku Mhatre Bal Udyan600 m
Commute
Railway
NameDistance
Badlapur Railway Station2.2 km
Ambarnath Railway Station5.2 km
Ulhasnagar Railway Station7.6 km
Vithalwadi Railway Station9.4 km
Shahad Railway Station9.8 km
Bus
NameDistance
Shanbag Hotel300 m
Camel Convent School500 m
Belvali Petrol Pump800 m
Chikhloli Gaon1000 m
Siddarth Nagar1.1 km
Airport
NameDistance
Kalyan Airstrip, Nevali10.3 km
Ulhasnagar Airport10 km
Kalyan Sports Complex Helipad13.3 km
DAKC Helipad23.7 km
Reliance Corporate Park Helipad No.322.9 km
Cinemas
Theatre
NameDistance
Vaishali Cinema2.2 km
Vaishali Talkies / Theatre, Badlapur West2.2 km
Vaishnavi Talkies2.2 km
Vaishali Talkies2.2 km
Banks
Atm
NameDistance
Punjab National Bank ATM1.8 km
DNS Bank ATM2.1 km
SBI ATM2.3 km
Groceries
Grocery
NameDistance
Riddhisiddhi Traders1.4 km
DiGi 12.4 km
Fish Market2.5 km

Rattan Avenue Developer Information

RG
Rattan Group
Established In
2000
Rattan Group has an established credibility and a consistent record of superior performance, timely delivery and timeless style. They design, construct and maintain Commercial and Residential Buildings. Their team comprises of management graduates and expert professionals in the Real Estate domain. They are a trustworthy company in the domain offering the most transparent deals and follow ethical business practice. They understand the demands of the clients and offer customized solutions to the clients giving them complete satisfaction. They aim to become an industry leader by implementing innovative & technology driven strategies to create positive differences in industry and strive to make the customers satisfied by providing unique & best possible services & solutions in Real Estate Industry.
Read Less

Curated Solutions

Reviews about Rattan Avenue

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of 1 BHK in Rattan Avenue?
The price of 1 BHK in Rattan Avenue ranges from Rs.17.29 L to Rs.23.97 L.
How much is the area of 1 BHK in Rattan Avenue?
The total area of a 1 BHK in Rattan Avenue ranges from 215.0 sq.ft. to 305.0 sq.ft.
What are the possession status and possession date of Rattan Avenue?
The possession status of Rattan Avenue is Ready to Move and is available for possession in/from Mar, 2020.
Where is Rattan Avenue located?
The Rattan Avenue is located in Badlapur West. View all Projects in Badlapur West
See Less

More Projects By Rattan Group

Similar Properties to Rattan Avenue

Better Priced

Recently Added

Resale Properties

Housing.com is a not a marketing partner for this real estate project ("Project") and is not acting on behalf of the developer of this Project. The Project has been displayed for information purposes only. The information displayed here is not provided by the developer. The information and data published on this Project are collected from publicly available sources. This shall not be construed as an offer for sale or an advertisement for sale by Housing.com or by the developer. Housing.com does not in any way facilitate the sales between the developer of this Project and the visitors/users of the website. Housing.com does not and shall not be deemed to validate or confirm the veracity of the information or guarantee its authenticity. Before deciding to purchase or taking any other action, you are requested to exercise due caution and independently validate and verify all information about the project.
Read disclaimer.
Share
Report