Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 107

New Residential Projects in Hennur, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Hennur? Housing.com offers 76+ Ready to Move, 1+ Under Construction and 3+ Resale Projects in Hennur. Choose from 6+ new & upcoming projects in Hennur. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Hennur, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Dwaraka Sai Signature (1050 sq.ft)
₹63.0 L - 81.0 L
Hennur, Bengaluru
Orion Palm Dew (1474 sq.ft)
₹1.41 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Hennur Road, Bengaluru
Jai Bharathi Mansion (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Hennur, Bengaluru
Sri Balaji Elite (910 sq.ft)
₹33.0 L - 39.6 L
Hennur, Bengaluru
Sai Mounika Park Vesta (1116 sq.ft)
₹61.7 L - 86.86 L
Horamavu, Bangalore
Shiva Shakthi Springfields (1100 sq.ft)
₹55.96 L - 73.76 L
Hennur, Bengaluru
SVL Sree Vasudeva Nilayam (1150 sq.ft)
₹74.75 L - 1.02 Cr
Hennur, Bengaluru
Indraprasatha Asentado (2264 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr - 3.03 Cr
Hennur, Bengaluru
Mangala Elite (1200 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L - 60.2 L
Horamavu, Bengaluru
RR White Lotus (1135 sq.ft)
₹62.43 L - 65.01 L
Lakeview Residency, Bengaluru
...Read more
WE
Winning Edge
1/5
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hennur

2 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 67.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78 L - 81 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
OP
Orion Projects
1/37

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hennur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
Updated
2w ago
JB
Jai Bharathi Constructions
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Hennur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.88k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2019
RB
Reputed Builder
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hennur

2 BHK Flat
₹33 L - 39.6 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.02 K - ₹3.63 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2020
SS
Shri Sai Balaji Constructions
1/44

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hennur

2 BHK Flat
₹61.7 L - 67.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.87 L - 86.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
SS
Shiva Shakthi Builders
1/31

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hennur

2 BHK Flat
₹55.96 L - 63.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.93 L - 73.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2022
SG
SVL Group
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hennur

2 BHK Flat
₹74.75 L - 76.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.5 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hennur

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2
2.55 kmfrom
₹2.51 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2
Sobha Limited
3 BHK Villa Byrathi, Bengaluru
SS
S S Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Emerald Auralis
3.59 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr - 2.05 Cr
TVS Emerald Auralis
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SB Urban Park
3.78 kmfrom
₹2.05 Cr - 3.86 Cr
SB Urban Park
S B Urbanscapes
3 BHK Flat,Duplex Thanisandra, Bengaluru
NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Epitome
3.88 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Sumadhura Epitome
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller + 4 more
I
Indraprasatha
1/17

3, 4 BHK Villas in Hennur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.8 Cr - 1.84 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.67 Cr - 3.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2019
MD
Mangala Developers
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hennur

2 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 52.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.44 L - 60.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
RC
RR Constructions
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Lakeview Residency

2 BHK Flat
₹62.42 L - 65.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
MD
Maitree Developers Bangalore
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hennur

2 BHK Flat
₹43.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/9

2, 4 BHK Flats in Hennur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat