Reset filters
Last Updated: Jun 26, 2024
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Sector 61, Gurgaon - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sector 61? Housing.com offers 3+ Ready to Move, 2+ Under Construction and 118+ Resale Projects in Sector 61. Choose from 122+ new & upcoming projects in Sector 61. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 61)

AE
Ashley Estate
+ 2 more
1/28
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 63

4 BHK Flat
₹4.36 Cr - 6.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1361 - 2089 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
1/24
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 65

3 BHK Flat
₹11.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹15.16 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 3525 - 6050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/43
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 66

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.7 Cr - 5.84 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.95 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.35 K - 20.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 2945 - 3660 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2031
RR
Royal realty consulting
+ 2 more
1/41
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 49

1728 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹1.94 Cr
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.98 Cr
6597 sq.ft Plot
₹5.94 Cr
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2004
GR
GSB Reality Homes
+ 2 more
1/33
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 71

3 BHK Flat
₹3.99 Cr - 4.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.05 K - 21 K/sq.ftSizes: 2095 - 3480 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
SP
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1/23
4.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 46

3 BHK Flat
₹5.85 Cr - 6.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.21 Cr - 7.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1981 - 2503 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
P
PropXperties
+ 1 more
1/21
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 62

3 BHK Flat
₹5.77 Cr - 7.5 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹6.13 Cr - 6.58 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.15 Cr - 12.66 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹10.42 Cr - 15.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 2279 - 6159 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 3 more
1/19
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 62

3 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr - 9.67 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.5 Cr - 11.29 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹7.7 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹9.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.26 K - 21.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2122 - 5266 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 61

Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Samsara Avasa
1.75 kmfrom
₹4.36 Cr - 6.69 Cr
Adani Samsara Avasa
Adani Realty
4 BHK Flat Sector 63, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
2.94 kmfrom
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld The Edition
3.96 kmfrom
₹5.7 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Smartworld The Edition
Smartworld Developers
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Gurgaon
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Southend
4.92 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Uppal Southend
The Uppal Group
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Flats Sector 49, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
AL
ARS LANDBASE
1/14
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 62

3 BHK Flat
₹3.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.98 Cr - 5.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1890 - 2527 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2015
AE
Ashley Estate
+ 1 more
1/28
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 60

2 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr - 3.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr - 4.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.54 Cr - 6.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1365 - 3155 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2018
AE
Ashley Estate
+ 1 more
1/25
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sector 62

2 BHK Flat
₹3.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.9 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.8 K - ₹24.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 1508 - 2589 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
ER
Edha Realtech LLP
1/7
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 62

3 BHK Flat
₹6.85 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.13 K - ₹38.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1765 - 2346 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 2 more
1/25
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 59

3 BHK Flat
₹4.85 Cr - 6.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.15 K - 25 K/sq.ftSizes: 2095 - 3395 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
AL
ARS LANDBASE
1/31
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 62

2 BHK Flat
₹3.68 Cr - 3.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.31 Cr - 5.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.63 Cr - 6.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1239 - 2133 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 1 more
1/21
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 58

2 BHK Flat
₹3.7 Cr - 3.93 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.64 Cr - 6.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.14 Cr - 12.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K - ₹26.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1375 - 5085 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
ER
Edha Realtech LLP
1/23
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 63

3 BHK Flat
₹5.79 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹8.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.35 Cr - 9.99 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹12.99 Cr - 15.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1411 - 3756 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
WR
WADHWA REALTORS
+ 1 more
1/24
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 63

3 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1855 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 61

Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
by Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Southend
₹1.56 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Uppal Southend
by The Uppal Group
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 49, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Park
₹2.2 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Pioneer Park
by Pioneer Urban
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 61, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 1 more
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 3 more
1/24
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 63

4 BHK Flat
₹9.59 Cr - 9.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 3950 - 3956 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029
PL
Paramount Luxury Floor
+ 1 more
1/14
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flat,Builder Floors in Sector 63

3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
3.5 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.39 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr
4.5 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 1665 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Sep, 2023
AE
Ashley Estate
+ 1 more
1/17
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 63A

3 BHK Flat
₹7.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 2945 - 3883 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 61, Gurgaon

Baharampur Naya
16,695
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.18%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 61, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld Orchard
2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 61,Gurgaon
1.82 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Park
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 61,Gurgaon
2.2 Cr-4.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puri The Aravallis
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 61,Gurgaon
4.6 Cr-5.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Low Rise Floors Sector 61
3.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 61,Gurgaon
2.5 Cr-2.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Samsara
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 61,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Czarr Villas 59
Residential Plots
Sector 61,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 61, Gurgaon

Sector 59
10 people rated this locality
4.5
20,668
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 60
17,678
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 63
1 people rated this locality
5
14,824
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 56
19 people rated this locality
4.21
13,629
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 62
1 people rated this locality
5
18,754