Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 444

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Talegaon Dabhade? Housing.com offers 444+ 1 BHK Flats & 1+ 1 BHK Houses. Choose from 101+ New Projects, 157+ Resale Properties and 67+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Talegaon Dabhade. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Saga Mangaldham (388 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Talegaon Dabhade, Pune
Namrata Sarvam Wing G And J (388 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Talegaon Dabhade, Pune
Saga City Heights (451 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Talegaon Dabhade, Pune
Treemount Phase 2 (452 sq.ft)
₹25 L
Talegaon Dabhade, Pune
Chrishh Queens Corner (443 sq.ft)
₹25 L - 25.3 L
Talegaon Dabhade, Pune
Samarth Kakade Swapanashilp (386 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Talegaon Dabhade, Pune
Swapnashilp Hillcrest (391 sq.ft)
Talegaon Dabhade, Pune
Dipti Reino (625 sq.ft)
₹21.9 L
Talegaon Dabhade, Pune
Renaissance Treemount (441 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Talegaon Dabhade, Pune
Ashiana Amodh Phase 3 (606 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Talegaon Dabhade, Pune
...Read more
SC
Saga Constructions Anu Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Saga Mangaldham

1 BHK Flat in Talegaon Dabhade

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2028
NG
Namrata Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Namrata Sarvam Wing G And J

1 BHK Flat in Talegaon Dabhade

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SC
Saga Chrishh Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Saga City Heights

1 BHK Flat in Talegaon Dabhade

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2026
PP
Primedale Properties Llp
1/4

1 BHK Flat in Talegaon Dabhade

1 BHK Flat
₹25 L - 25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
CH
Chrishh Holdings
Gallery Cover Pic of Chrishh Queens Corner

1 BHK Flat in Talegaon Dabhade

1 BHK Flat
₹25 L - 25.34 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
SD
Samarth Developers Pune
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarth Kakade Swapanashilp

1 BHK Flat in Talegaon Dabhade

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
SB
Swapnashilp Buildcon
1/23

1 BHK Flat in Talegaon Dabhade

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2026
DG
Dipti Group
1/10

1 BHK Flat in Talegaon Dabhade

1 BHK Flat
₹21.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.1 L - 33.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
RE
Renaissance Enterprises
1/18

1 BHK Flat in Talegaon Dabhade

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
₹33.33 L - 43.99 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹39.47 L - 40.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.53 L - 51.88 L
Possession: Jun, 2019
AH
Ashiana Housing Limited
1/24

1 BHK Flat in Talegaon Dabhade

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2030
AB
AV BHAT DEVELOPERS
1/16
Anandam
RERA

1 BHK Flat in Talegaon Dabhade

1 BHK Flat
₹22.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.16k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
HO
Hari Om Ventures
Gallery Cover Pic of Hari Om Gajanan Prasad

1 BHK Flat in Talegaon Dabhade

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
OH
ozone Homes
Gallery Cover Pic of Ozone 24K

1 BHK Flat in Talegaon Dabhade

1 BHK Flat
₹21 L - 27.04 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 43.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
KD
Kiran Developers Talegaon Dabhade
Gallery Cover Pic of Kiran Yashal Residency

1 BHK Flat in Talegaon Dabhade