Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Pramathesh Housing Society, Jijai Nagar, Kothrud, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Pramathesh Housing Society? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Pramathesh Housing Society, Jijai Nagar, Kothrud, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Kumar Hill View Residency (1097 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1097 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1285 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
Dodke Palazzo (723 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
Wonder Futura 1 (1200 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kothrud, Pune
Kumar Hillview Residency Building I (857 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kothrud, Pune
Shrenik Hill View (760 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kothrud, Pune
...Read more
AC
Ajay choudhari
+ 1 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kothrud

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.46k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
Updated
2w ago
BE
Bulls Eye Property Solution
1/33
New Booking
Kumar Hill View Residency
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
DP
Deshpande Properties
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
Wonder Futura 1
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedPrivate Garden/TerraceVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
G
Gharkul
1/17
Resale
Kumar Hill View Residency
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.67k/sq.ft
1097 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomePool FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Deshpande Eye Hospital And Laser Center
Updated
1d ago
Ajay Chaudhari
1/28
New Booking
Kumar Hill View Residency
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.12k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClub HouseSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
DL
Dodke Landmarks
1/24

2 BHK Flat in Kothrud

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
WP
Wonder Properties
1/12

2 BHK Flat in Kothrud

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.47k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2013

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pramathesh Housing Society

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Blossoms
4.11 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 5.35 Cr
Kalpataru Blossoms
Kalpataru Group
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Saroha Phase 1
4.64 kmfrom
₹77.0 L - 1.65 Cr
Rohan Saroha Phase 1
Rohan Builders and Developers Private Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Bhugaon, Pune
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestique New Friends
1.70 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 3.65 Cr
Majestique New Friends
Majestique Landmarks
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kothrud, Pune
SM
Shelter Mentors Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of VJ Pratik Nagar Palladio Kothrud Central
2.09 kmfrom
₹1.43 Cr - 3.5 Cr
VJ Pratik Nagar Palladio Kothrud Central
Vilas Javdekar Eco Shelters Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kothrud, Pune
PR
Propbizz Real Estate
Seller + 4 more
SC
Shrenik Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrenik Hill View

2 BHK Flat in Kothrud

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2001