Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

1 BHK for sale in Bhawadi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Bhawadi? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Bhawadi, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
B E Billimoria Indrayani Sankalp MPMC (225 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bhawadi, Pune
...Read more
BE
B E Billimoria And Co Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of B E Billimoria Indrayani Sankalp MPMC

1 BHK Flat in Bhawadi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Bhawadi)

FB
Free Bird Properties
1/39
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsCommunity Hall
FB
Free Bird Properties
1/39
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹34.2 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaClub HouseCommunity Hall
PI
Pune Infra
+ 1 more
1/16
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Wagholi

1 BHK Flat
₹67.69 L
2 BHK Flat
₹84.52 L - 1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.49 K - 14.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 542 - 1082 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
FB
Free Bird Properties
1/18
5.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹36.3 L
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseCommunity HallChildren Play Area
FB
Free Bird Properties
1/26
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play AreaClub House
FB
Free Bird Properties
1/24
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹36.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HousePower BackupCommunity Hall
FB
Free Bird Properties
1/18
5.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹36.7 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
652 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaClub HouseCommunity Hall

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bhawadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra IvyLush
4.70 kmfrom
₹81.17 L - 2.31 Cr
Mahindra IvyLush
Mahindra Lifespaces
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Wagholi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gera Planet of Joy Project II
5.14 kmfrom
₹77.44 L - 1.93 Cr
Gera Planet of Joy Project II
Gera Developments
1, 2, 3 BHK Duplex,Flats Upper Kharadi, Pune
PI
Pune Infra
Seller
NG
Naval Gupta
1/2
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.24k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
LR
Lord Rama Properties Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/28
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Lohegaon

1 BHK Flat
₹67.64 L
2 BHK Flat
₹85.41 L - 89.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 632 - 1080 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
HA
Hitesh Awachite
1/29
6.7 kms away
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Pragatti English Medium Schools- Best school in Dhanori- 0.1 kmK K CARE Hospital- Multispeciality Hosp...+ More
RB
Rohan Buildcon
1/22
3.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Wagholi

1 BHK Flat
₹19.8 L - 27.06 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.65 L - 36.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 483 - 882 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
RB
Rohan Buildcon
1/10
3.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Wagholi

1 BHK Flat
₹31 L - 33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40 L - 50 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.97 K - ₹6.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 483 - 838 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2024
RB
Rohan Builders and Developers Private Limited
1/14
3.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Wagholi

1 BHK Flat
₹33.66 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.27 L - 51.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 348 - 531 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
RB
Rohan Builders and Developers Private Limited
1/25
3.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Wagholi

1 BHK Flat
₹37 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.6 K - ₹10.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 348 - 531 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
RB
Rohan Builders and Developers Private Limited
1/14
3.6 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Wagholi

1 BHK Flat
₹17.4 L - 19.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 318 - 354 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
RB
Rohan Builders and Developers Private Limited
1/22
3.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Wagholi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹15.22k/sq.ftSizes: 427 - 920 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
RB
Rohan Builders and Developers Private Limited
1/12
3.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Wagholi

1 BHK Flat
₹20.79 L - 27.82 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.4 L - 39.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.43 L - 52.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 354 - 902 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
RB
Rohan Builders and Developers Private Limited
1/16
3.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Wagholi

1 BHK Flat
₹20.8 L - 24.54 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.7 L - 56.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 238 - 648 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
DP
Dhavel Projects Pvt. Ltd.
1/16
3.8 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Wagholi

1 BHK Flat
₹38.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.27k/sq.ftSizes: 690 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2015
Sumant Tiwari
Owner
1/4
3.8 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
677 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool Kharadi - CBSE School- 0.1 kmApollo Care Emergency Hospital & Shatayu Neuro-Psychiatric Centre- 4.2 kmRamwadi Metro ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Bhawadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of B E Billimoria Indrayani Sankalp MPMC
1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Bhawadi,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bhawadi, Pune

Wagholi
83 people rated this locality
4.69
6,614
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
Markal
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Ramnagar , Lonikand
11,610
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lohegaon
26 people rated this locality
4.6
6,004
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manjari Budruk
13 people rated this locality
4.44
6,980
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Keshav Nagar
8 people rated this locality
4.46
8,039
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kesnand
11 people rated this locality
4.33
5,784
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tingre Nagar
12 people rated this locality
4.22
7,923
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Upper Kharadi
5 people rated this locality
4.9
9,441
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.55%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vishrantwadi
15 people rated this locality
4.49
7,582
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.61%
Rise in last 1 Year