Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Ready to Move Properties in Bhawadi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Abhivyakti Mirajkar
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Mount St. Patrick Academy- 6 kmRamwadi Metro Station- 17.2 kmHotel Shauryawada-Wagholi- 6.3 kmVitthalwadi Bus Stop- 8.2 km...+ More
Abhivyakti Mirajkar
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BE
B E Billimoria And Co Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of B E Billimoria Indrayani Sankalp MPMC

1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Bhawadi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Bhawadi)

R
Raj
1/33
4.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGymnasiumGated Community
Pride Realty Kharadi
1/20
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Wagholi Bus StopClose to Railway StationClose to Pune International Airport
ER
EXp Realty
1/8
4.2 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
733 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
R
Raj
1/10
4.2 kms away
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
1790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingSwimming PoolGated CommunityNatural Light
FB
Free Bird Properties
1/29
4.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bhawadi

Gallery Cover Pic of RR Shreeram Euphoria
6.22 kmfrom
₹100.0 L - 1.08 Cr
RR Shreeram Euphoria
RR Realty
3 BHK Flat Lohegaon, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
FB
Free Bird Properties
1/26
4.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹76.8 L
Avg. price: ₹7.28k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
FB
Free Bird Properties
1/26
4.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
FB
Free Bird Properties
1/26
4.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹77.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1058 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift
FB
Free Bird Properties
1/26
4.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹77.3 L
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower BackupSwimming Pool
FB
Free Bird Properties
1/26
4.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaPower BackupLift
FB
Free Bird Properties
1/26
4.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹77.2 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
FB
Free Bird Properties
1/26
4.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹77.3 L
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseCommunity Hall
FB
Free Bird Properties
1/29
4.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹95.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club House
FB
Free Bird Properties
1/27
4.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹59.7 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
FB
Free Bird Properties
1/29
4.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹61.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaClub HouseCommunity Hall

Ready to Move Projects around Bhawadi

Gallery Cover Pic of RR Shreeram Euphoria
₹100.0 L - 1.08 Cr
RR Shreeram Euphoria
by RR Realty
3 BHK Flat
Lohegaon, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
FB
Free Bird Properties
1/29
4.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹62.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallSwimming Pool
FB
Free Bird Properties
1/29
4.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
FB
Free Bird Properties
1/29
4.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
FB
Free Bird Properties
1/28
4.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹59.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallSwimming Pool
FB
Free Bird Properties
1/39
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsCommunity Hall
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Bhawadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of B E Billimoria Indrayani Sankalp MPMC
1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Bhawadi,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bhawadi, Pune

Wagholi
83 people rated this locality
4.69
6,614
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
Markal
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Ramnagar , Lonikand
11,610
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lohegaon
26 people rated this locality
4.6
6,004
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manjari Budruk
13 people rated this locality
4.44
6,980
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Keshav Nagar
8 people rated this locality
4.46
8,039
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kesnand
11 people rated this locality
4.33
5,784
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tingre Nagar
12 people rated this locality
4.22
7,923
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Upper Kharadi
5 people rated this locality
4.9
9,441
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.55%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vishrantwadi
15 people rated this locality
4.49
7,582
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.61%
Rise in last 1 Year